dom, 10:40 - Race 6 - [005] Allievi C M 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.Francesco Paolo Postiglione01:41,5(2)03:23,2(1)
LNI Barletta 01:41,501:41,739.0 spm
2.Samuele Villa01:38,3(1)03:25,3(2)+2,1
DE Bastiani 01:38,301:47,038.5 spm
3.Flavio Castagliuolo01:42,6(3)03:31,8(3)+8,6
Aniene CC 01:42,601:49,238.9 spm
4.Elio Colombrino01:46,4(11)03:34,9(4)+11,7
DLF Treviso 01:46,401:48,536.0 spm
5.Matteo Savi01:42,7(4)03:37,1(5)+13,9
DE Bastiani 01:42,701:54,435.8 spm
6.Edoardo Saviori01:43,4(5)03:37,2(6)+14,0
DE Bastiani 01:43,401:53,832.4 spm
7.Giovanni Sasso01:43,8(6)03:38,7(7)+15,5
Baldesio 01:43,801:54,930.3 spm
7.Stefan Buduca01:43,8(6)03:38,7(7)+15,5
Baldesio 01:43,801:54,831.9 spm
9.Emanuele Picolli01:48,3(14)03:39,8(9)+16,6
Napoli CC 01:48,301:51,536.0 spm
10.Filippo Saponaro01:45,1(10)03:40,7(10)+17,5
Bardolino C 01:45,101:55,637.0 spm
11.Leonardo Cardinali01:44,6(9)03:41,3(11)+18,1
Fiammegialle 01:44,601:56,835.4 spm
12.Nicola Rotondo01:50,1(17)03:41,5(12)+18,3
Cus Bari 01:50,101:51,435.0 spm
13.Luca Miraglia--03:42,5(13)+19,3
Palermo SC 
14.Davide Vena01:47,1(13)03:42,6(14)+19,4
Fiammegialle 01:47,101:55,433.9 spm
15.Giorgio Barchesi01:44,4(8)03:43,1(15)+19,9
Aniene CC 01:44,401:58,735.8 spm
16.Amedeo Bardelli01:51,0(18)03:47,8(16)+24,6
DLF Chiusi 01:51,001:56,732.5 spm
17.Filippo Prezioso01:53,9(20)03:48,5(17)+25,3
Cus Bari 01:53,901:54,635.0 spm
18.Davide Annacontini01:50,0(16)03:50,6(18)+27,4
Cus Bari 01:50,002:00,534.5 spm
19.Alexander Liantonio01:54,4(21)03:51,4(19)+28,2
Cus Bari 01:54,401:57,034.0 spm
20.Riccardo Tiveron01:46,9(12)03:52,8(20)+29,6
Aniene CC 01:46,902:05,936.8 spm
21.Ermanno Gianichi01:48,5(15)03:53,5(21)+30,3
Casale SC 01:48,502:05,032.9 spm
22.Ruggiero Seccia01:54,7(22)03:57,5(22)+34,3
LNI Barletta 01:54,702:02,833.4 spm
23.Nicolo' Carestiato01:51,8(19)03:58,5(23)+35,3
DLF Treviso 01:51,802:06,737.9 spm
24.Giuseppe Cincimino01:56,7(23)03:59,2(24)+36,0
Palermo SC 01:56,702:02,534.4 spm
25.Cristian Roccarina02:00,1(26)04:01,3(25)+38,1
Fiammegialle 02:00,102:01,331.0 spm
26.Mario Mancini01:58,1(24)04:04,3(26)+41,1
Napoli CC 01:58,102:06,136.0 spm
27.Amir Nemraly01:59,0(25)04:06,3(27)+43,1
Baldesio 01:59,002:07,332.4 spm
28.Gabriele Maruzzelli--04:08,9(28)+45,7
Palermo SC 
29.Flavio Romano02:04,7(27)04:17,7(29)+54,5
Lauria CCR 02:04,702:13,134.0 spm
30.Damiano Mastracci02:04,8(28)04:20,4(30)+57,2
Fiammegialle 02:04,802:15,535.4 spm
Gianmarco Truffi did not start
Montefeltro 
Martino Tinelli did not start
Bardolino C 
Matteo Marinoni did not start
Montefeltro 
Alberto Marino did not start
Palermo SC