dom, 12:40 - Race 12 - [009] Ragazzi M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Gabriele Enrico01:31,2(1)03:09,3(1)04:47,1(1)06:24,6(1)
Caprera SC 01:31,201:38,101:37,801:37,537.2 spm
2.Jacopo Sartori01:32,2(2)03:11,6(2)04:53,4(2)06:33,3(2)+8,7
Fiammegialle 01:32,201:39,401:41,801:39,937.2 spm
3.Luca Rizzi01:37,9(12)03:17,6(4)04:57,2(4)06:34,7(3)+10,1
Bardolino C 01:37,901:39,701:39,601:37,530.7 spm
4.Simone Dequal01:36,1(4)03:15,3(3)04:55,4(3)06:35,2(4)+10,6
Caprera SC 01:36,101:39,201:40,101:39,832.0 spm
5.Davide Barletta01:37,5(9)03:18,3(6)04:59,5(6)06:36,0(5)+11,4
Cus Bari 01:37,501:40,801:41,201:36,534.2 spm
6.Filippo Carfagni01:37,5(9)03:18,4(7)04:59,0(5)06:36,4(6)+11,8
Aniene CC 01:37,501:40,901:40,601:37,432.7 spm
7.Matteo Pasqualini01:37,1(6)03:19,6(9)05:02,8(7)06:44,6(7)+20,0
Bardolino C 01:37,101:42,501:43,201:41,931.2 spm
8.Riccardo Cigala01:34,3(3)03:17,7(5)05:03,4(8)06:44,9(8)+20,3
Baldesio 01:34,301:43,401:45,701:41,531.7 spm
9.Riccardo Piccinin01:37,4(8)03:18,9(8)05:03,5(9)06:46,2(9)+21,6
Aniene CC 01:37,401:41,501:44,601:42,731.2 spm
9.Matteo Dola01:38,4(13)03:20,9(10)05:05,0(10)06:46,2(9)+21,6
Padova SC 01:38,401:42,501:44,101:41,132.2 spm
11.Paolo Favi01:40,4(16)03:23,1(12)05:06,6(12)06:47,1(11)+22,5
Aniene CC 01:40,401:42,701:43,501:40,531.7 spm
12.Paolo Gregori01:40,4(16)03:25,0(15)05:09,0(13)06:50,4(12)+25,8
Baldesio 01:40,401:44,601:44,001:41,529.7 spm
13.Thorn Alcaraz De Castro01:38,8(14)03:21,8(11)05:06,5(11)06:51,8(13)+27,2
Aniene CC 01:38,801:43,001:44,701:45,431.4 spm
14.Luka Giunti01:40,9(18)03:25,3(16)05:12,2(14)06:58,5(14)+33,9
Aniene CC 01:40,901:44,401:46,901:46,335.2 spm
15.Simone Masi01:37,0(5)03:24,0(13)05:12,8(15)06:58,8(15)+34,2
Fiammegialle 01:37,001:47,001:48,801:46,035.6 spm
16.Gabriele Signorelli01:37,1(6)03:24,7(14)05:14,0(16)07:00,8(16)+36,2
DE Bastiani 01:37,001:47,601:49,201:47,029.6 spm
17.Andrea Barborini01:44,4(24)03:30,5(21)05:16,4(18)07:03,5(17)+38,9
Baldesio 01:44,401:46,101:45,901:47,131.3 spm
18.Orlando Pinnola01:44,0(22)03:30,7(22)05:17,2(19)07:04,4(18)+39,8
Cus Bari 01:44,001:46,701:46,501:47,334.2 spm
18.Francesco Beltrami01:42,5(20)03:28,0(19)05:15,7(17)07:04,4(18)+39,8
Baldesio 01:42,501:45,501:47,701:48,729.2 spm
20.Nicola Michele Rizzi01:43,2(21)03:30,8(23)05:19,0(22)07:05,2(20)+40,6
D'Aloja 01:43,201:47,601:48,201:46,334.7 spm
21.Tommaso Blasutta01:37,7(11)03:26,6(17)05:18,1(20)07:08,0(21)+43,4
Baldesio 01:37,701:48,901:51,501:49,926.2 spm
21.Riccardo Allera01:44,1(23)03:31,4(24)05:20,3(23)07:08,0(21)+43,4
Casale SC 01:44,101:47,301:48,901:47,629.7 spm
23.Matteo Cardinali01:39,1(15)03:27,1(18)05:18,2(21)07:09,5(23)+44,9
Fiammegialle 01:39,101:48,001:51,101:51,332.9 spm
24.Daniele Carbone01:46,3(27)03:35,4(25)05:25,5(24)07:13,6(24)+49,0
Elpis Genova 01:46,301:49,101:50,101:48,134.7 spm
25.Andrea Cicinelli01:49,6(30)03:40,3(27)05:31,6(27)07:19,3(25)+54,7
Cus Bari 01:49,601:50,701:51,301:47,734.5 spm
26.Matteo Ottaviani01:44,7(25)03:36,3(26)05:30,4(26)07:21,7(26)+57,1
Elpis Genova 01:44,701:51,601:54,101:51,432.2 spm
27.Giovanni Luca Dell'aquila01:50,4(31)03:44,2(30)05:39,3(28)07:28,9(27)+1:04,3
Cus Bari 01:50,401:53,801:55,101:49,531.2 spm
28.Pietro Brighenti01:48,6(28)03:44,0(29)05:39,8(29)07:30,1(28)+1:05,5
Bardolino C 01:48,601:55,401:55,801:50,432.5 spm
29.Giulio Gambarotto01:42,1(19)03:29,6(20)05:29,9(25)07:31,3(29)+1:06,7
DLF Treviso 01:42,101:47,502:00,302:01,329.8 spm
30.Angelo Saponaro01:45,8(26)03:42,5(28)05:39,9(30)07:35,9(30)+1:11,3
Bardolino C 01:45,801:56,701:57,401:56,129.7 spm
31.Pietro Zugno01:48,6(28)03:54,9(31)06:06,2(31)08:12,5(31)+1:47,9
DLF Treviso 01:48,602:06,302:11,302:06,331.5 spm
32.Federico Morbelli01:59,7(34)04:05,7(33)06:15,3(33)08:15,5(32)+1:50,9
Elpis Genova 01:59,702:06,002:09,602:00,230.7 spm
33.Lorenzo Ferrari01:53,2(32)04:03,0(32)06:13,7(32)08:19,3(33)+1:54,7
Casale SC 01:53,202:09,802:10,602:05,630.1 spm
34.Giorgio Miniati01:59,2(33)04:06,3(34)06:17,4(34)08:29,8(34)+2:05,2
Elpis Genova 01:59,202:07,102:11,102:12,429.9 spm