[011] Junior M (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Pietro Olivieri01:29,4(1)02:59,7(1)04:28,8(1)05:58,9(1)
Pontedera SC 01:29,401:30,301:29,101:30,238.3 spm
2.Alberto Ciavarro01:31,2(2)03:07,3(2)04:46,6(2)06:21,7(2)+22,8
Caprera SC 01:31,201:36,101:39,301:35,132.0 spm
3.Lorenzo Baldo01:35,1(9)03:10,9(3)04:48,3(3)06:25,0(3)+26,1
Padova SC 01:35,101:35,801:37,401:36,732.0 spm
4.Luca Francaviglia01:35,9(14)03:13,5(7)04:51,7(7)06:25,2(4)+26,3
Palermo SC 01:35,901:37,601:38,201:33,635.5 spm
5.Gianluca Faraci01:34,7(8)03:12,2(5)04:50,7(6)06:25,7(5)+26,8
Fiammegialle 01:34,701:37,501:38,501:35,038.5 spm
6.Mario Pietro Zerilli01:36,2(15)03:13,6(8)04:50,3(5)06:25,8(6)+26,9
Palermo SC 01:36,201:37,401:36,701:35,536.5 spm
7.Pietro Biasibetti01:35,2(10)03:11,5(4)04:49,1(4)06:28,4(7)+29,5
Padova SC 01:35,201:36,301:37,601:39,338.0 spm
8.Giovanni Cappellozza01:38,2(18)03:16,3(13)04:54,1(9)06:28,5(8)+29,6
Padova SC 01:38,201:38,101:37,801:34,436.2 spm
9.Walter Sciara01:33,2(3)03:12,3(6)04:52,7(8)06:32,2(9)+33,3
Palermo SC 01:33,201:39,101:40,401:39,433.7 spm
10.Lorenzo Ruslan Semenzato01:34,2(6)03:14,0(10)04:55,9(10)06:35,2(10)+36,3
Fiammegialle 01:34,201:39,801:41,901:39,434.4 spm
11.Valerio Felici01:35,8(13)03:15,5(12)04:56,5(11)06:35,4(11)+36,5
Aniene CC 01:35,801:39,701:41,001:38,936.0 spm
12.Roberto Schettino01:35,5(12)03:16,6(14)04:58,4(13)06:38,7(12)+39,8
Aniene CC 01:35,501:41,101:41,801:40,335.2 spm
13.Giacomo Negro01:33,3(4)03:13,8(9)04:57,2(12)06:41,0(13)+42,1
Sile SC 01:33,301:40,501:43,401:43,932.2 spm
14.Pietro Facchin01:41,3(24)03:23,0(21)05:05,7(20)06:44,9(14)+46,0
Bardolino C 01:41,301:41,701:42,701:39,230.2 spm
15.Sebastiano Sabaini01:38,4(19)03:20,2(19)05:04,3(17)06:45,8(15)+46,9
Bardolino C 01:38,401:41,801:44,101:41,530.2 spm
16.Francesco Coli01:33,3(4)03:17,6(15)05:03,1(15)06:46,7(16)+47,8
Eridano TO 01:33,201:44,201:45,501:43,832.1 spm
17.Rocco Cucci01:38,7(21)03:21,8(20)05:06,6(21)06:46,9(17)+48,0
Cus Bari 01:38,701:43,101:44,801:40,331.7 spm
18.Mattia Scucciari01:35,2(10)03:14,4(11)05:00,7(14)06:48,7(18)+49,8
Padova SC 01:35,201:39,201:46,301:48,130.9 spm
19.Mario Guareschi01:37,4(17)03:19,5(18)05:04,9(18)06:49,9(19)+51,0
Baldesio 01:37,401:42,101:45,401:45,033.9 spm
20.Federico Staffoni01:36,7(16)03:18,4(17)05:03,7(16)06:50,0(20)+51,1
Sebino SC 01:36,701:41,701:45,301:46,432.2 spm
21.Gabriele Di Dino01:34,6(7)03:18,3(16)05:04,9(18)06:52,9(21)+54,0
Ichnusa CA 01:34,601:43,701:46,601:48,031.1 spm
22.Pietro Repetto01:41,2(23)03:24,1(22)05:08,7(22)06:53,5(22)+54,6
Elpis Genova 01:41,201:42,901:44,601:44,931.7 spm
23.Gianluca Fuschi01:42,5(26)03:27,3(24)05:12,4(23)06:55,9(23)+57,0
DLF Treviso 01:42,501:44,801:45,101:43,431.2 spm
24.Francesco Vita01:42,0(25)03:29,0(25)05:18,5(24)07:04,9(24)+1:06,0
Thalatta SC 01:42,001:47,001:49,501:46,328.2 spm
25.Paolo Merotto01:44,4(27)03:34,4(28)05:21,5(27)07:07,3(25)+1:08,4
Sile SC 01:44,401:50,001:47,101:45,727.2 spm
26.Alberto Nicita01:44,5(28)03:32,1(27)05:20,6(26)07:08,6(26)+1:09,7
Thalatta SC 01:44,501:47,601:48,501:48,028.5 spm
27.Francesco Demuro01:38,6(20)03:26,3(23)05:18,8(25)07:10,1(27)+1:11,2
Ichnusa CA 01:38,601:47,701:52,501:51,432.6 spm
28.Edoardo Carrubba01:45,2(29)03:35,2(29)05:24,4(29)07:11,7(28)+1:12,8
Augusta CN 01:45,201:50,001:49,201:47,332.5 spm
29.Leonardo Brovelli01:40,5(22)03:30,6(26)05:23,2(28)07:16,4(29)+1:17,5
DE Bastiani 01:40,501:50,101:52,601:53,230.6 spm
29.Roberto Fantigrossi01:47,8(30)03:38,1(30)05:29,1(30)07:16,4(29)+1:17,5
Fiammegialle 01:47,801:50,301:51,001:47,330.5 spm
31.Daniele Quintano01:49,8(34)03:42,0(31)05:35,7(31)07:26,0(31)+1:27,1
Palio TA 01:49,801:52,201:53,701:50,229.7 spm
32.Francesco Pillitteri01:49,0(32)03:43,9(33)05:38,3(32)07:30,1(32)+1:31,2
Lauria CCR 01:49,001:54,901:54,401:51,728.7 spm
33.Matteo Sparacino01:49,6(33)03:43,5(32)05:38,3(32)07:34,1(33)+1:35,2
Thalatta SC 01:49,601:53,901:54,801:55,831.5 spm
34.Daniel Vinci01:48,4(31)03:45,7(34)05:45,5(34)07:44,6(34)+1:45,7
Sherdana 01:48,401:57,301:59,801:59,026.4 spm
35.Simone Ciardulli01:53,1(35)03:53,7(35)05:56,3(35)07:57,2(35)+1:58,3
Fiammegialle 01:53,102:00,602:02,602:00,831.4 spm
36.Emiliano Mercurio01:55,6(36)03:58,5(36)06:03,9(36)08:04,1(36)+2:05,2
Augusta CN 01:55,602:02,902:05,402:00,234.5 spm
Nicola Ferri   did not start
Montefeltro 
Fabrizio Macris   did not start
Thalatta SC