dom, 16:00 - Race 20 - Open M PL, U23 M, 30-39 M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Pietro CangialosiU23 M01:30,9(2)03:03,6(1)04:36,9(1)06:08,5(1)
Padova SC 01:30,901:32,701:33,301:31,634.2 spm
2.Benedetto GentileU23 M01:30,7(1)03:06,3(2)04:39,8(2)06:09,4(2)+0,9
Tirrenia TOD 01:30,701:35,601:33,501:29,633.7 spm
3.Marco FeliciU23 M01:31,4(3)03:06,7(4)04:42,0(3)06:13,9(3)+5,4
Aniene CC 01:31,401:35,301:35,301:31,937.0 spm
4.Antonio SchettinoU23 M01:33,3(9)03:08,4(6)04:43,8(5)06:18,5(4)+10,0
Aniene CC 01:33,301:35,101:35,401:34,736.7 spm
5.Michele ZacchilliU23 M01:32,8(6)03:08,2(5)04:44,2(6)06:20,5(6)+12,0
Aniene CC 01:32,801:35,401:36,001:36,335.5 spm
6.Francesco Di ReU23 M01:31,7(4)03:06,4(3)04:43,2(4)06:22,3(7)+13,8
Rumon 01:31,701:34,701:36,801:39,137.0 spm
7.Federico AmatoOpen M PL01:35,2(11)03:13,0(10)04:51,0(10)06:27,1(8)+18,6
Palermo SC 01:35,201:37,801:38,001:36,236.0 spm
8.Alessio NastroU23 M01:33,0(7)03:09,2(8)04:49,1(8)06:28,9(9)+20,4
Piediluco CC 01:33,001:36,201:39,901:39,934.5 spm
9.Angelo D'amicoU23 M01:36,1(13)03:13,8(11)04:51,6(11)06:29,5(10)+21,0
Palermo SC 01:36,101:37,701:37,801:37,937.0 spm
10.Nicolo' De SangroU23 M01:32,4(5)03:10,3(9)04:50,2(9)06:31,0(11)+22,5
Aniene CC 01:32,401:37,901:39,901:40,731.2 spm
11.Niccolo' GoliziaU23 M01:34,9(10)03:14,6(12)04:55,2(12)06:33,7(12)+25,2
VVF Carrino 01:34,901:39,701:40,601:38,533.7 spm
12.Tancredi PalumboU23 M01:38,7(17)03:17,0(14)04:56,1(13)06:34,6(13)+26,1
Telimar 01:38,701:38,301:39,101:38,534.0 spm
13.Dario NicoliniOpen M PL01:35,4(12)03:15,5(13)04:57,6(14)06:39,3(14)+30,8
Urania 01:35,401:40,101:42,101:41,731.5 spm
14.Riccardo FilaceOpen M PL01:37,6(15)03:19,8(16)05:04,1(17)06:46,7(17)+38,2
Baldesio 01:37,601:42,201:44,301:42,631.2 spm
15.Massimiliano MenessiniU23 M01:36,1(13)03:17,8(15)05:03,0(16)06:47,5(18)+39,0
Elpis Genova 01:36,101:41,701:45,201:44,533.7 spm
16.Ottaviano CorradinoOpen M PL01:37,8(16)03:20,1(17)05:07,4(19)06:52,3(19)+43,8
Urania 01:37,801:42,301:47,301:44,830.2 spm
17.Francesco SpinaliOpen M PL01:40,5(19)03:27,5(21)05:15,9(21)06:59,8(20)+51,3
Augusta CN 01:40,501:47,001:48,401:43,931.2 spm
18.Marco Sandi30-39 M01:42,5(21)03:27,0(20)05:12,2(20)07:00,2(21)+51,7
Palio TA 01:42,501:44,501:45,201:48,030.8 spm
19.Matteo GalluzzoOpen M PL01:46,4(23)03:36,2(23)05:25,8(22)07:10,0(22)+1:01,5
VVF Carrino 01:46,401:49,801:49,601:44,231.2 spm
20.Giovanni LicitriU23 M01:45,6(22)03:35,8(22)05:26,2(23)07:15,5(23)+1:07,0
Thalatta SC 01:45,601:50,201:50,401:49,328.0 spm
21.Andrea BuraschiU23 M01:48,0(24)03:39,7(24)05:33,3(24)07:23,7(24)+1:15,2
Ninobixio SC 01:48,001:51,701:53,601:50,534.2 spm
22.Leonardo MorelliU23 M01:52,3(25)03:47,4(25)05:42,3(25)07:29,5(25)+1:21,0
C2TeamItaly 01:52,301:55,101:54,901:47,230.9 spm
Matteo SandrelliU23 M   did not start
Aniene CC 
out of competition
Alessandro PozziOpen M PL01:33,0(7)03:08,7(7)04:44,9(7)06:20,4(5)+11,9
Lecco SC 01:33,001:35,701:36,201:35,435.0 spm
Alessandro DuranteOpen M PL01:40,9(20)03:21,8(18)05:02,8(15)06:43,0(15)+34,5
Telimar 01:40,901:40,901:41,001:40,231.3 spm
Michele De PetrisOpen M PL01:39,9(18)03:22,2(19)05:04,2(18)06:44,6(16)+36,1
Dlftriestess 01:39,901:42,301:42,001:40,433.7 spm