[009] Ragazzi M (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Thomas Candido01:32,1(4)03:06,9(2)04:41,7(1)06:14,2(1)
Fiammegialle 01:32,101:34,801:34,801:32,435.7 spm
2.Pietro Iannicelli01:31,7(3)03:06,2(1)04:42,7(2)06:22,1(2)+7,9
Irno CC 01:31,701:34,501:36,501:39,434.2 spm
3.Gabriele Enrico01:31,2(1)03:09,3(3)04:47,1(3)06:24,6(3)+10,4
Caprera SC 01:31,201:38,101:37,801:37,537.2 spm
4.Nicola Mancini01:34,4(8)03:11,8(7)04:50,9(4)06:26,0(4)+11,8
Pontedera SC 01:34,401:37,401:39,101:35,134.2 spm
5.Leonardo Pioli01:32,2(5)03:11,5(5)04:52,3(5)06:32,2(5)+18,0
VVF Billi 01:32,201:39,301:40,801:39,932.9 spm
6.Jacopo Sartori01:32,2(5)03:11,6(6)04:53,4(6)06:33,3(6)+19,1
Fiammegialle 01:32,201:39,401:41,801:39,937.2 spm
7.Virgilio Sorrentino01:35,7(11)03:16,0(10)04:58,4(13)06:33,9(7)+19,7
Tirrenia TOD 01:35,701:40,301:42,401:35,629.5 spm
8.Luca Rizzi01:37,9(27)03:17,6(14)04:57,2(10)06:34,7(8)+20,5
Bardolino C 01:37,901:39,701:39,601:37,530.7 spm
9.Tommaso Ingallina01:35,6(10)03:16,5(11)04:58,1(12)06:35,1(9)+20,9
Tirrenia TOD 01:35,601:40,901:41,501:37,130.2 spm
10.Simone Dequal01:36,1(12)03:15,3(9)04:55,4(8)06:35,2(10)+21,0
Caprera SC 01:36,101:39,201:40,101:39,832.0 spm
11.Davide Barletta01:37,5(22)03:18,3(17)04:59,5(16)06:36,0(11)+21,8
Cus Bari 01:37,501:40,801:41,201:36,534.2 spm
12.Filippo Carfagni01:37,5(22)03:18,4(18)04:59,0(15)06:36,4(12)+22,2
Aniene CC 01:37,501:40,901:40,601:37,432.7 spm
12.Tommaso Martorelli01:38,6(32)03:18,1(16)04:57,2(10)06:36,4(12)+22,2
Padova SC 01:38,601:39,501:39,101:39,230.7 spm
14.Vincenzo Gravante01:34,4(8)03:14,9(8)04:57,1(9)06:36,6(14)+22,4
Baldesio 01:34,401:40,501:42,201:39,534.5 spm
15.Gabriele Bettineschi01:36,6(14)03:16,8(12)04:58,5(14)06:40,1(15)+25,9
Sebino SC 01:36,601:40,201:41,701:41,533.0 spm
16.Andrea Bottigliero01:31,5(2)03:10,7(4)04:55,3(7)06:40,8(16)+26,6
Irno CC 01:31,501:39,201:44,601:45,531.9 spm
17.Matteo Pasqualini01:37,1(17)03:19,6(20)05:02,8(18)06:44,6(17)+30,4
Bardolino C 01:37,101:42,501:43,201:41,931.2 spm
18.Riccardo Cigala01:34,3(7)03:17,7(15)05:03,4(19)06:44,9(18)+30,7
Baldesio 01:34,301:43,401:45,701:41,531.7 spm
19.Claudio Cella01:36,5(13)03:17,3(13)05:01,3(17)06:45,1(19)+30,9
Napoli CC 01:36,501:40,801:44,001:43,931.2 spm
20.Federico Pastore01:40,5(41)03:23,5(31)05:05,8(23)06:45,2(20)+31,0
Tirrenia TOD 01:40,501:43,001:42,301:39,430.0 spm
21.Marco Gilardoni01:40,6(42)03:23,1(29)05:05,0(21)06:45,5(21)+31,3
Menaggio SC 01:40,601:42,501:41,901:40,535.0 spm
22.Riccardo Piccinin01:37,4(20)03:18,9(19)05:03,5(20)06:46,2(22)+32,0
Aniene CC 01:37,401:41,501:44,601:42,731.2 spm
22.Matteo Dola01:38,4(30)03:20,9(24)05:05,0(21)06:46,2(22)+32,0
Padova SC 01:38,401:42,501:44,101:41,132.2 spm
24.Paolo Favi01:40,4(38)03:23,1(29)05:06,6(27)06:47,1(24)+32,9
Aniene CC 01:40,401:42,701:43,501:40,531.7 spm
25.Emanuele Artuso01:37,3(19)03:20,3(21)05:06,2(24)06:47,7(25)+33,5
Urania 01:37,301:43,001:45,901:41,532.2 spm
26.Alessandro Masi01:37,6(24)03:21,7(27)05:06,4(25)06:49,4(26)+35,2
Fiammegialle 01:37,601:44,101:44,701:43,136.2 spm
27.Paolo Gregori01:40,4(38)03:25,0(34)05:09,0(30)06:50,4(27)+36,2
Baldesio 01:40,401:44,601:44,001:41,529.7 spm
28.Thorn Alcaraz De Castro01:38,8(33)03:21,8(28)05:06,5(26)06:51,8(28)+37,6
Aniene CC 01:38,801:43,001:44,701:45,431.4 spm
29.Jacopo Cipolotti01:38,1(28)03:20,5(22)05:07,4(28)06:52,0(29)+37,8
Sile SC 01:38,101:42,401:46,901:44,628.9 spm
30.Gabriele Papini01:41,5(46)03:29,3(47)05:14,4(35)06:55,4(30)+41,2
VVF Billi 01:41,501:47,801:45,101:41,132.9 spm
31.Francesco Falini01:37,0(15)03:20,7(23)05:08,4(29)06:57,3(31)+43,1
Fiammegialle 01:37,001:43,701:47,701:48,933.9 spm
32.Marco Miatello01:37,6(24)03:21,4(26)05:10,2(31)06:58,4(32)+44,2
Fiammegialle 01:37,601:43,801:48,801:48,235.4 spm
33.Luka Giunti01:40,9(44)03:25,3(35)05:12,2(32)06:58,5(33)+44,3
Aniene CC 01:40,901:44,401:46,901:46,335.2 spm
34.Simone Masi01:37,0(15)03:24,0(32)05:12,8(33)06:58,8(34)+44,6
Fiammegialle 01:37,001:47,001:48,801:46,035.6 spm
35.Gabriele Signorelli01:37,1(17)03:24,7(33)05:14,0(34)07:00,8(35)+46,6
DE Bastiani 01:37,001:47,601:49,201:47,029.6 spm
36.Nicolò Frisoni01:39,9(37)03:25,4(36)05:14,4(35)07:02,1(36)+47,9
Urania 01:39,901:45,501:49,001:47,836.7 spm
37.Francesco Vita01:41,3(45)03:27,7(43)05:15,7(37)07:02,6(37)+48,4
Tirrenia TOD 01:41,201:46,401:47,901:47,128.5 spm
38.Luca Lavagetto01:43,7(56)03:29,2(46)05:16,5(41)07:03,1(38)+48,9
Elpis Genova 01:43,701:45,501:47,301:46,729.7 spm
39.Gabriele Manenti01:40,8(43)03:27,1(40)05:16,0(39)07:03,5(39)+49,3
Sebino SC 01:40,801:46,301:48,901:47,533.7 spm
39.Andrea Barborini01:44,4(64)03:30,5(50)05:16,4(40)07:03,5(39)+49,3
Baldesio 01:44,401:46,101:45,901:47,131.3 spm
41.Orlando Pinnola01:44,0(58)03:30,7(51)05:17,2(42)07:04,4(41)+50,2
Cus Bari 01:44,001:46,701:46,501:47,334.2 spm
41.Francesco Beltrami01:42,5(51)03:28,0(44)05:15,7(37)07:04,4(41)+50,2
Baldesio 01:42,501:45,501:47,701:48,729.2 spm
43.Nicola Michele Rizzi01:43,2(53)03:30,8(52)05:19,0(47)07:05,2(43)+51,0
D'Aloja 01:43,201:47,601:48,201:46,334.7 spm
44.Kevin Zaninello01:37,4(20)03:26,4(37)05:17,4(43)07:05,7(44)+51,5
Lignano CC 01:37,401:49,001:51,001:48,429.1 spm
45.Edoardo Miro01:43,6(55)03:32,4(55)05:22,2(52)07:06,2(45)+52,0
Tirrenia TOD 01:43,601:48,801:49,801:44,028.2 spm
46.Jacopo Faedo01:42,4(50)03:29,7(49)05:19,7(48)07:07,9(46)+53,7
Fiammegialle 01:42,401:47,301:50,001:48,130.4 spm
47.Tommaso Blasutta01:37,7(26)03:26,6(38)05:18,1(44)07:08,0(47)+53,8
Baldesio 01:37,701:48,901:51,501:49,926.2 spm
47.Riccardo Allera01:44,1(61)03:31,4(53)05:20,3(50)07:08,0(47)+53,8
Casale SC 01:44,101:47,301:48,901:47,629.7 spm
49.Nicolò Scarpa01:40,4(38)03:26,8(39)05:18,1(44)07:08,1(49)+53,9
Padova SC 01:40,401:46,401:51,301:49,931.0 spm
50.Matteo Cardinali01:39,1(34)03:27,1(40)05:18,2(46)07:09,5(50)+55,3
Fiammegialle 01:39,101:48,001:51,101:51,332.9 spm
51.Leonardo Mancini01:44,7(66)03:32,8(57)05:21,8(51)07:10,3(51)+56,1
Tirrenia TOD 01:44,701:48,101:49,001:48,429.5 spm
52.Marco Vallone01:47,3(73)03:34,8(62)05:22,9(55)07:11,0(52)+56,8
Telimar 01:47,301:47,501:48,101:48,034.3 spm
53.Nicola Pratelli01:44,0(58)03:32,6(56)05:22,6(54)07:12,1(53)+57,9
VVF Billi 01:44,001:48,601:50,001:49,434.5 spm
54.Francesco Rosa01:38,4(30)03:27,3(42)05:20,1(49)07:12,5(54)+58,3
Sebino SC 01:38,401:48,901:52,801:52,327.3 spm
55.Angelo Maria Civiletto01:41,5(46)03:28,9(45)05:22,2(52)07:13,1(55)+58,9
Palermo SC 01:41,501:47,401:53,301:50,832.2 spm
56.Daniele Carbone01:46,3(71)03:35,4(64)05:25,5(59)07:13,6(56)+59,4
Elpis Genova 01:46,301:49,101:50,101:48,134.7 spm
57.Nicola Centonze01:44,2(62)03:33,2(59)05:24,9(57)07:15,9(57)+1:01,7
VVF Carrino 01:44,201:49,001:51,701:51,131.2 spm
58.Pietro Puglia01:43,8(57)03:32,3(54)05:23,5(56)07:17,6(58)+1:03,4
Palermo SC 01:43,801:48,501:51,201:54,133.2 spm
59.Riccardo Fossa01:44,0(58)03:33,4(60)05:25,9(61)07:18,1(59)+1:03,9
Urania 01:44,001:49,401:52,501:52,231.9 spm
59.Riccardo Barraja01:45,7(68)03:35,6(65)05:26,6(62)07:18,1(59)+1:03,9
Lauria CCR 01:45,601:49,901:50,901:51,730.2 spm
61.Manfredi Marini01:43,2(53)03:33,0(58)05:25,4(58)07:18,2(61)+1:04,0
Lauria CCR 01:43,201:49,801:52,401:52,832.3 spm
62.Giorgio Syd Cogliolo01:46,4(72)03:37,8(70)05:30,0(64)07:19,1(62)+1:04,9
Elpis Genova 01:46,401:51,401:52,201:49,131.7 spm
63.Andrea Cicinelli01:49,6(79)03:40,3(74)05:31,6(69)07:19,3(63)+1:05,1
Cus Bari 01:49,601:50,701:51,301:47,734.5 spm
64.Edoardo Massa01:48,4(76)03:38,8(72)05:30,0(64)07:20,3(64)+1:06,1
Telimar 01:48,401:50,401:51,201:50,334.0 spm
65.Mattia Sardo01:47,4(74)03:39,1(73)05:31,6(69)07:20,9(65)+1:06,7
Telimar 01:47,401:51,701:52,501:49,233.5 spm
66.Matteo Ottaviani01:44,7(66)03:36,3(68)05:30,4(66)07:21,7(66)+1:07,5
Elpis Genova 01:44,701:51,601:54,101:51,432.2 spm
67.Manuel Arena01:46,2(70)03:37,0(69)05:30,9(68)07:23,9(67)+1:09,7
Thalatta SC 01:46,201:50,801:53,901:52,930.5 spm
68.Alessandro Tintis01:44,2(62)03:36,1(66)05:32,5(71)07:27,5(68)+1:13,3
Elpis Genova 01:44,201:51,901:56,401:55,029.4 spm
69.Giovanni Luca Dell'aquila01:50,4(80)03:44,2(78)05:39,3(75)07:28,9(69)+1:14,7
Cus Bari 01:50,401:53,801:55,101:49,531.2 spm
70.Gianpaolo Marvaldi01:44,5(65)03:38,2(71)05:34,6(74)07:29,7(70)+1:15,5
Santostefano 01:44,501:53,701:56,401:55,130.9 spm
71.Brenno Gallinaro01:39,4(35)03:34,2(61)05:30,8(67)07:29,9(71)+1:15,7
Sile SC 01:39,401:54,801:56,601:59,229.3 spm
72.Pietro Brighenti01:48,6(77)03:44,0(77)05:39,8(76)07:30,1(72)+1:15,9
Bardolino C 01:48,601:55,401:55,801:50,432.5 spm
73.Andrea Mascaro01:41,5(46)03:36,2(67)05:34,4(73)07:30,3(73)+1:16,1
Fiammegialle 01:41,501:54,701:58,201:55,832.1 spm
74.Simone Cardinali01:39,6(36)03:34,9(63)05:33,7(72)07:30,8(74)+1:16,6
Fiammegialle 01:39,601:55,301:58,801:57,032.0 spm
75.Giulio Gambarotto01:42,1(49)03:29,6(48)05:29,9(63)07:31,3(75)+1:17,1
DLF Treviso 01:42,101:47,502:00,302:01,329.8 spm
76.Angelo Saponaro01:45,8(69)03:42,5(76)05:39,9(77)07:35,9(76)+1:21,7
Bardolino C 01:45,801:56,701:57,401:56,129.7 spm
77.Lorenzo Cavone01:42,6(52)03:40,3(74)05:40,9(78)07:38,9(77)+1:24,7
Fiammegialle 01:42,601:57,702:00,601:58,033.8 spm
78.Giulio Stefano Varotto01:38,1(28)03:20,9(24)05:25,5(59)07:41,0(78)+1:26,8
Padova SC 01:38,101:42,802:04,602:15,528.1 spm
78.Davide Treggiari01:54,1(85)03:51,0(80)05:48,5(80)07:41,0(78)+1:26,8
Montefeltro 01:54,101:56,901:57,501:52,533.2 spm
80.Tian Drechsler01:48,0(75)03:44,8(79)05:44,0(79)07:43,9(80)+1:29,7
Santostefano 01:48,001:56,801:59,201:59,928.7 spm
81.Andrea Mangraviti01:51,0(81)03:52,8(82)05:50,9(81)07:44,8(81)+1:30,6
Elpis Genova 01:51,002:01,801:58,101:53,931.4 spm
82.Simone Miccoli01:53,6(84)03:54,3(83)05:54,6(82)07:50,1(82)+1:35,9
VVF Billi 01:53,602:00,702:00,301:55,634.7 spm
83.Michele Faccanoni01:54,6(87)03:56,6(86)05:56,8(85)07:56,6(83)+1:42,4
Sebino SC 01:54,602:02,002:00,201:59,827.5 spm
84.Matteo Palazzo01:54,2(86)03:54,3(83)05:56,4(84)07:57,5(84)+1:43,3
VVF Carrino 01:54,202:00,102:02,102:01,032.7 spm
85.Alessio Picatto01:52,5(82)03:51,7(81)05:55,7(83)07:58,2(85)+1:44,0
Elpis Genova 01:52,501:59,202:04,002:02,532.2 spm
86.Giuseppe Gioia01:54,8(88)03:59,3(87)06:03,5(86)08:05,4(86)+1:51,2
Lauria CCR 01:54,802:04,502:04,202:01,930.7 spm
87.Pietro Zugno01:48,6(77)03:54,9(85)06:06,2(87)08:12,5(87)+1:58,3
DLF Treviso 01:48,602:06,302:11,302:06,331.5 spm
88.Federico Morbelli01:59,7(93)04:05,7(91)06:15,3(90)08:15,5(88)+2:01,3
Elpis Genova 01:59,702:06,002:09,602:00,230.7 spm
89.Matteo Gregori01:58,0(91)04:03,4(89)06:14,1(89)08:19,1(89)+2:04,9
Baldesio 01:58,002:05,402:10,602:05,029.4 spm
90.Lorenzo Ferrari01:53,2(83)04:03,0(88)06:13,7(88)08:19,3(90)+2:05,1
Casale SC 01:53,202:09,802:10,602:05,630.1 spm
91.Marco Frainetti01:54,9(89)04:04,0(90)06:15,4(91)08:23,2(91)+2:09,0
Fiammegialle 01:54,902:09,102:11,402:07,830.8 spm
92.Giorgio Miniati01:59,2(92)04:06,3(92)06:17,4(92)08:29,8(92)+2:15,6
Elpis Genova 01:59,202:07,102:11,102:12,429.9 spm
93.Andrea Elia01:57,7(90)04:18,5(93)06:41,5(93)08:59,9(93)+2:45,7
Eridano TO 01:57,602:20,802:23,002:18,534.2 spm
94.Pietro Pala02:22,1(94)04:43,6(94)07:05,4(94)09:18,4(94)+3:04,2
Ichnusa CA 02:22,102:21,502:21,802:13,031.7 spm
Mattia Pavoletti   did not start
Tirrenia TOD 
Antonio Petrangeli   did not start
Piediluco CC 
Filippo Palmas   did not start
Sherdana 
Gabriele Guadalupi   did not start
VVF Carrino