dom, 09:20 - Race 2 - Allievi B1 F, Allievi B2 F 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.Chiara Luna CancianiAllievi B2 F01:48,3(1)
Fiammegialle 01:48,339.0 spm
2.Cecilia SabainiAllievi B2 F01:54,9(2)+6,6
Bardolino C 01:54,940.0 spm
3.Aurora MorandiAllievi B2 F01:55,0(3)+6,7
Luino SC 01:55,043.0 spm
4.Viola BiaginiAllievi B2 F01:55,8(4)+7,5
Aniene CC 01:55,837.0 spm
5.Gaia ArenaAllievi B2 F01:56,9(5)+8,6
Thalatta SC 01:56,944.0 spm
6.Miriam Antonietta Ida LoconsoleAllievi B2 F01:57,6(6)+9,3
Cus Bari 01:57,635.0 spm
7.Margherita BernardelliAllievi B2 F01:58,0(7)+9,7
Baldesio 01:58,034.0 spm
8.Roberta RomaniAllievi B2 F01:58,2(8)+9,9
Fiammegialle 01:58,241.0 spm
9.Lucrezia FaliniAllievi B2 F01:59,0(9)+10,7
Fiammegialle 01:59,047.0 spm
10.Carlotta SavonaAllievi B2 F01:59,4(10)+11,1
Urania 01:59,442.0 spm
11.Vittoria BertoniAllievi B2 F01:59,6(11)+11,3
Sebino SC 01:59,635.0 spm
12.Stella PanzieraAllievi B2 F02:01,4(12)+13,1
Fiammegialle 02:01,438.0 spm
13.Zoe Dal CeroAllievi B2 F02:03,7(13)+15,4
Bardolino C 02:03,745.0 spm
14.Laura VaglioAllievi B1 F02:05,9(14)+17,6
Luino SC 02:05,937.0 spm
15.Maddalena VenturaAllievi B2 F02:08,2(15)+19,9
Montefeltro 02:08,136.0 spm
16.Barbara CilliAllievi B1 F02:08,7(16)+20,4
LNI Barletta 02:08,638.0 spm
17.Ester CappellaniAllievi B2 F02:10,3(17)+22,0
Lauria CCR 02:10,335.0 spm
18.Ginevra RoaAllievi B2 F02:11,9(18)+23,6
Santostefano 02:11,937.0 spm
19.Gloria LicciardiAllievi B2 F02:12,8(19)+24,5
Cus Bari 02:12,835.0 spm
20.Matilde BonuzziAllievi B2 F02:16,9(20)+28,6
Bardolino C 02:16,943.0 spm
21.Elena Pia FilanninoAllievi B1 F02:19,5(21)+31,2
LNI Barletta 02:19,541.0 spm
22.Mariangela RanieriAllievi B1 F02:20,5(22)+32,2
Pro Monopoli 00:00,0
23.Sabrina ConteAllievi B1 F02:21,3(23)+33,0
Pro Monopoli 00:00,0
24.Simona PerrottaAllievi B2 F02:21,5(24)+33,2
Pro Monopoli 02:21,535.0 spm
25.Federica ComesAllievi B2 F02:21,6(25)+33,3
Pro Monopoli 02:21,638.0 spm
26.Elisa GuaschinoAllievi B2 F02:27,2(26)+38,9
Casale SC 02:27,234.0 spm
27.Emma RucciAllievi B1 F02:27,7(27)+39,4
Pro Monopoli 02:27,739.0 spm
28.Roberta D'alessandroAllievi B2 F02:49,9(28)+1:01,6
Cus Bari 02:49,933.0 spm
Caterina PireddaAllievi B2 Fdid not start
Telimar 
Viola CugusiAllievi B2 Fdid not start
Caprera SC