[008] Cadetti F (1500m) 1500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Silvia Tarelli01:48,4(4)03:41,6(5)05:33,7(1)
Menaggio SC 01:48,401:53,201:52,231.6 spm
2.Isabel Pappalardo01:47,0(2)03:41,5(4)05:36,6(2)+2,9
Irno CC 01:47,001:54,501:55,133.3 spm
3.Matilde Paoletti01:47,0(2)03:41,4(3)05:38,9(3)+5,2
Aniene CC 01:47,001:54,401:57,532.0 spm
4.Beatrice Ravini Perelli01:53,5(6)03:48,5(6)05:40,9(4)+7,2
Cannobio 01:53,501:55,001:52,429.0 spm
5.Angelina Iannicelli01:44,1(1)03:40,4(2)05:44,2(5)+10,5
Irno CC 01:44,101:56,302:03,833.5 spm
6.Sofia Romero01:52,5(5)03:54,1(7)05:54,4(6)+20,7
Pro Monopoli 01:52,402:01,502:00,530.6 spm
7.Lucia Monfredini01:55,6(7)03:57,8(8)05:58,5(7)+24,8
Baldesio 01:55,602:02,202:00,733.9 spm
8.Sandra Compagnucci02:03,5(20)04:03,5(13)06:01,2(8)+27,5
Roma CC 02:03,502:00,001:57,831.0 spm
9.Eva Gatto01:59,2(12)04:01,9(11)06:01,5(9)+27,8
Cus Bari 01:59,202:02,701:59,534.3 spm
10.Marta Inzerillo01:56,5(9)04:00,7(9)06:02,9(10)+29,2
Palermo SC 01:56,502:04,202:02,235.0 spm
11.Anna Lacavalla01:58,2(11)04:03,2(12)06:07,4(11)+33,7
LNI Barletta 01:58,202:05,002:04,229.0 spm
12.Giordana Meschini01:56,5(9)04:01,7(10)06:10,4(12)+36,7
Tirrenia TOD 01:56,502:05,202:08,633.2 spm
13.Giulia Valenti02:00,5(15)04:07,5(14)06:16,2(13)+42,5
Palermo SC 02:00,502:07,002:08,631.0 spm
14.Bianca Zappulla02:04,9(23)04:15,5(21)06:21,9(14)+48,2
Palermo SC 02:04,902:10,602:06,331.0 spm
15.Carolina Zannella01:59,7(13)04:11,1(16)06:22,8(15)+49,1
Tirrenia TOD 01:59,702:11,402:11,728.5 spm
16.Maddalena Aiello02:06,6(26)04:14,7(19)06:23,7(16)+50,0
Telimar 02:06,602:08,102:09,031.7 spm
17.Azzurra Severini01:56,2(8)04:09,4(15)06:24,3(17)+50,6
DLF Chiusi 01:56,202:13,202:14,929.9 spm
18.Noemi Fontana02:02,4(18)04:13,9(18)06:25,8(18)+52,1
Pro Monopoli 02:02,402:11,502:11,933.0 spm
19.Daniela Di Martino02:01,5(17)04:12,6(17)06:27,3(19)+53,6
Napoli CC 02:01,502:11,102:14,834.0 spm
20.Laura Franceschini02:01,0(16)04:18,7(23)06:30,8(20)+57,1
Santostefano 02:01,002:17,702:12,132.1 spm
20.Laura Zerilli02:04,4(21)04:18,0(22)06:30,8(20)+57,1
Palermo SC 02:04,402:13,602:12,930.3 spm
22.Isabella Roa02:00,1(14)04:14,9(20)06:31,5(22)+57,8
Santostefano 02:00,102:14,802:16,633.5 spm
23.Elena Olmi02:02,7(19)04:23,6(26)06:36,5(23)+1:02,8
DLF Chiusi 02:02,702:20,902:12,930.9 spm
24.Giulia Mandelli02:06,4(24)04:21,9(25)06:37,1(24)+1:03,4
Moto Guzzi 02:06,402:15,502:15,227.3 spm
25.Maria Laura Pinto02:04,8(22)04:21,8(24)06:37,6(25)+1:03,9
LNI Barletta 02:04,802:17,002:15,729.2 spm
26.Marika Bidoglia02:07,8(27)04:35,8(28)06:53,7(26)+1:20,0
Moto Guzzi 02:07,802:28,002:17,930.5 spm
27.Maria Caterina De Palo02:13,3(28)04:33,3(27)06:58,7(27)+1:25,0
Roma CC 02:13,302:20,002:25,532.0 spm
Adriana Pia Vurro02:06,5(25)03:29,7(1)did not finish
LNI Barletta