Sunday

March 1, 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LM602000 meter[16]07:52.36th
Frederick Hewett
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LM602000 meter[24]07:45.85th
Ed Murphy
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M702000 meter[33]08:28.75th
Hugh Scott
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M702000 meter[34]08:03.93rd
Clifford Scott
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M702000 meter[40]did not start
Wayne Thompsonso
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LM702000 meter[49]07:43.33rd
Rick Bayko
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW702000 meter[16]09:19.41st
Marjorie Elliott
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW652000 meter[18]08:30.52nd
Lisa Doucett
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W602000 meter[41]08:59.17th
Katherine Waters-Clark
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M652000 meter[17]10:06.217th
Paul M Millette
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M652000 meter[27]did not start
Mike Clasby
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M602000 meter[44]07:23.513th
Jim McLaughlin
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W502000 meter[7]08:07.69th
Andrea Rourke
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W502000 meter[21]08:48.614th
Claudia Isidoro
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW432000 meter[26]07:58.01st
Laura Gassner Otting
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W552000 meter[49]09:09.211th
Nancy Johnson
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M552000 meter[14]06:56.16th
Stephen Reed
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W432000 meter[2]07:47.010th
Courtney Forrester
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W432000 meter[11]did not start
Kimberly Burnett
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W362000 meter[23]07:22.53rd
Elizabeth McCann
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M502000 meter[53]did not start
Lochiel Crafter
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M432000 meter[2]06:59.015th
Franklin Schwarzer
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M432000 meter[35]did not start
Carl Wells
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W PR12000 meter[1]did not start
Hallie Smith
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W40 PR22000 meter[9]12:06.41st
Jo Rhodes
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W19 PR3-ID2000 meter[23]14:51.91st
Mariana Vetoulis-Acevedo
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W30 PR3-ID-O2000 meter[24]10:47.61st
Kristina Gillis
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W50 PR3-VI2000 meter[25]10:08.71st
Lisa Chiango
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.JM U19 PR3-PD2000 meter[31]12:10.61st
Austin Cannon
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M PR32000 meter[40]06:59.21st
Andy Wigren
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M19 PR3-ID2000 meter[46]08:49.72nd
Tom DiSciullo
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M19 PR3-ID2000 meter[47]08:45.11st
Brian Guay
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.JM U19 PR3-ID-O2000 meter[51]11:16.41st
Nelson Rivera
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M19 PR3-ID-O2000 meter[53]09:30.33rd
Suhas Sarma
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M19 PR3-ID-O2000 meter[54]09:31.74th
Matthew McLaughlin
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W2000 meter[5]07:33.58th
Erin O'Connell