Sunday

March 1, 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LM602000 meterSun, 9:00 AM[16]
Frederick Hewett
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LM602000 meterSun, 9:00 AM[24]
Ed Murphy
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M702000 meterSun, 9:00 AM[33]
Hugh Scott
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M702000 meterSun, 9:00 AM[34]
Clifford Scott
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M702000 meterSun, 9:00 AM[40]
Wayne Thompsonso
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LM702000 meterSun, 9:00 AM[49]
Rick Bayko
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW702000 meterSun, 9:15 AM[16]
Marjorie Elliott
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW652000 meterSun, 9:15 AM[18]
Lisa Doucett
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W602000 meterSun, 9:15 AM[41]
Katherine Waters-Clark
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M652000 meterSun, 9:30 AM[17]
Paul M Millette
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M652000 meterSun, 9:30 AM[27]
Mike Clasby
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M602000 meterSun, 9:30 AM[44]
Jim McLaughlin
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W502000 meterSun, 9:45 AM[7]
Andrea Rourke
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W502000 meterSun, 9:45 AM[21]
Claudia Isidoro
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW432000 meterSun, 9:45 AM[26]
Laura Gassner Otting
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W552000 meterSun, 9:45 AM[49]
Nancy Johnson
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M552000 meterSun, 10:00 AM[14]
Stephen Reed
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W432000 meterSun, 10:15 AM[2]
Courtney Forrester
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W432000 meterSun, 10:15 AM[11]
Kimberly Burnett
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W362000 meterSun, 10:15 AM[23]
Elizabeth McCann
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M502000 meterSun, 10:30 AM[53]
Lochiel Crafter
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M432000 meterSun, 11:00 AM[2]
Franklin Schwarzer
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M432000 meterSun, 11:00 AM[35]
Carl Wells
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W PR12000 meterSun, 12:45 PM[1]
Hallie Smith
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W40 PR22000 meterSun, 12:45 PM[9]
Jo Rhodes
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W19 PR3-ID2000 meterSun, 12:45 PM[23]
Mariana Vetoulis-Acevedo
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W30 PR3-ID-O2000 meterSun, 12:45 PM[24]
Kristina Gillis
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W50 PR3-VI2000 meterSun, 12:45 PM[25]
Lisa Chiango
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.JM U19 PR3-PD2000 meterSun, 12:45 PM[31]
Austin Cannon
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M PR32000 meterSun, 12:45 PM[40]
Andy Wigren
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M19 PR3-ID2000 meterSun, 12:45 PM[46]
Tom DiSciullo
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M19 PR3-ID2000 meterSun, 12:45 PM[47]
Brian Guay
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.JM U19 PR3-ID-O2000 meterSun, 12:45 PM[51]
Nelson Rivera
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M19 PR3-ID-O2000 meterSun, 12:45 PM[53]
Suhas Sarma
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M19 PR3-ID-O2000 meterSun, 12:45 PM[54]
Matthew McLaughlin
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W2000 meterSun, 4:00 PM[5]
Erin O'Connell