Sunday

February 9, 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLW U172000 meter[17]08:41.619th
Elizabeth Spilotro
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLW U172000 meter[9]08:32.916th
Janna Paquin
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLW U172000 meter[20]08:24.59th
Talia Taylor
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLW U172000 meter[25]08:28.912th
Avery Topp
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJW U172000 meter[6]08:05.315th
Kate Druzina
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJM U172000 meter[16]06:54.93rd
Aidan Smouter
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJM U172000 meter[19]06:55.34th
Matthew Johnston
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U172000 meter[18]06:54.83rd
Preston Darling
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U172000 meter[22]07:29.720th
Owen Nicholls
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U172000 meter[26]07:22.714th
Matthew Jinks
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolW Cox1000 meter[24]04:09.04th
Lauren Dudzik
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJM Novice1000 meter[16]03:27.81st
Alessio Perco
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolJW Novice1000 meter[13]03:55.98th
Claire Leavens
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLW U192000 meter[7]08:28.721st
Tayah Clare
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolJW U192000 meter[4]08:03.636th
Arden Schirru
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJW U192000 meter[13]07:27.45th
Seyene Oord
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJW U192000 meter[22]07:48.017th
Meredith Hilmayer
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U192000 meter[20]07:36.840th
Nicholas Shawanda
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U192000 meter[9]07:01.615th
Hansler William
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U192000 meter[13]did not start
Scott Nuccitelli
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U192000 meter[15]06:49.38th
Keithan Woodhouse
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U192000 meter[16]06:40.71st
Owen Darling
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U192000 meter[26]07:02.116th
Trevor Lachnit
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJM U192000 meter[7]07:05.825th
Andrew Learn
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJM U192000 meter[19]06:31.18th
George Martinson
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolLM U232000 meter[23]06:44.39th
Joseph Coughler
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolLM U232000 meter[24]06:50.414th
Andrew Suthons