Sun., 9:15 a.m. - Race 4 - [033] JLW U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.EHSEden High School01:59.9(1)04:00.3(1)06:03.8(1)08:07.3(1)
Payton Tonnos 01:59.902:00.402:03.502:03.531.3 spm
2.EHSEden High School02:05.5(2)04:11.8(2)06:18.9(2)08:27.9(2)+20.6
Madeleine Enns 02:05.502:06.302:07.102:09.026.5 spm
3.NRSNiagara Rowing School02:09.4(4)04:20.1(3)06:31.0(3)08:41.6(3)+34.3
Elizabeth Spilotro 02:09.402:10.602:10.902:10.628.0 spm
4.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School02:07.7(3)04:21.0(4)06:36.2(4)08:46.3(4)+39.0
Olivia Wogan 02:07.702:13.302:15.202:10.129.7 spm
5.TRINBlessed Trinity High School02:11.5(7)04:27.9(5)06:45.0(5)08:58.1(5)+50.8
Katie Weninger 02:11.502:16.402:17.102:13.128.5 spm
6.EHSEden High School02:14.6(9)04:29.7(6)06:47.4(6)09:02.0(6)+54.7
Pauline Rotz 02:14.602:15.102:17.702:14.628.5 spm
7.TRINBlessed Trinity High School02:16.7(12)04:34.8(9)06:53.1(8)09:07.2(7)+59.9
Kyla Lord 02:16.702:18.102:18.302:14.128.7 spm
8.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School02:15.3(10)04:35.3(11)06:56.2(10)09:09.9(8)+1:02.6
Rachael Sauer 02:15.302:20.002:20.902:13.726.7 spm
9.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School02:10.3(5)04:30.3(7)06:52.2(7)09:13.7(9)+1:06.4
Meryn Chew 02:10.302:20.002:21.902:21.525.7 spm
10.EHSEden High School02:12.2(8)04:31.0(8)06:55.1(9)09:14.8(10)+1:07.5
Maya Gaston 02:12.202:18.802:24.102:19.628.5 spm
11.STMSt Marys School02:10.6(6)04:34.8(9)07:02.7(11)09:29.6(11)+1:22.3
Avyukta Krishna Nair 02:10.602:24.202:27.902:27.030.5 spm
12.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School02:16.3(11)04:41.3(12)07:12.3(13)09:33.8(12)+1:26.5
Natasha Gamble 02:16.302:25.002:31.002:21.529.4 spm
13.STMSt Marys School02:16.7(12)04:41.8(13)07:12.1(12)09:42.7(13)+1:35.4
Liya Kassa 02:16.702:25.102:30.302:30.632.2 spm
14.STMSt Marys School02:19.8(14)04:57.2(14)07:44.8(14)10:20.2(14)+2:12.9
Hailey Ardron 02:19.802:37.402:47.602:35.426.5 spm
15.STMSt Marys School02:20.7(15)05:04.8(15)07:47.8(15)10:30.5(15)+2:23.2
Nina Seaman 02:20.702:44.102:43.002:42.828.5 spm
16.STMSt Marys School02:24.2(16)05:08.5(17)07:54.0(17)10:34.5(16)+2:27.2
Adriana Cundari 02:24.202:44.302:45.502:40.535.2 spm
17.STMSt Marys School02:25.6(17)05:09.8(18)07:50.0(16)10:34.8(17)+2:27.5
Kendra Fennell 02:25.602:44.202:40.202:44.833.2 spm
18.STMSt Marys School02:25.6(17)05:08.2(16)07:54.0(17)10:40.3(18)+2:33.0
Teegan Kuder 02:25.602:42.602:45.802:46.329.9 spm
STMSt Marys School   did not start
Alexandra Toskas 
STMSt Marys School   did not start
Zofia Bawden 
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School   did not start
Zoe Sacuta 
TonnosBishop Tonnos CSS   did not start
Adriana Van Berkel