Sun., 12:15 p.m. - Race 16 - [048] JW U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:48.8(1)03:41.4(2)05:33.5(2)07:21.1(1)
Rachel Weber 01:48.801:52.601:52.101:47.731.4 spm
2.HCSSHoly Cross Catholic Secondary School01:49.4(2)03:41.3(1)05:33.4(1)07:22.4(2)+1.3
Alexandra Wiley 01:49.401:51.901:52.101:49.130.2 spm
3.WSTRNWestern Rowing Club01:53.4(8)03:46.3(4)05:39.1(4)07:26.0(3)+4.9
Fiona Elliott 01:53.401:52.901:52.801:46.926.7 spm
4.NRSNiagara Rowing School01:52.5(4)03:45.0(3)05:37.6(3)07:27.4(4)+6.3
Seyene Oord 01:52.501:52.501:52.601:49.828.5 spm
5.WSTRNWestern Rowing Club01:53.1(6)03:47.1(7)05:41.8(6)07:30.4(5)+9.3
Hannah Elliott 01:53.101:54.001:54.701:48.728.2 spm
6.STMSt Marys School01:53.8(11)03:47.4(8)05:41.0(5)07:33.0(6)+11.9
Emma Lazenby 01:53.801:53.601:53.601:52.129.7 spm
7.RCRidley College01:53.5(10)03:47.8(9)05:42.9(9)07:34.2(7)+13.1
Rylie Wake 01:53.501:54.301:55.101:51.329.7 spm
8.RCRidley College01:51.4(3)03:46.5(5)05:42.5(7)07:34.4(8)+13.3
Jamie Pritchard 01:51.401:55.101:56.001:51.928.0 spm
9.BARCBarrie Rowing Club01:54.2(12)03:48.7(10)05:43.8(10)07:35.9(9)+14.8
Ceilidh MacDonald 01:54.201:54.501:55.101:52.127.2 spm
10.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:52.8(5)03:46.8(6)05:42.8(8)07:42.7(10)+21.6
Isabella Jachymek 01:52.801:54.001:56.001:59.932.2 spm
11.KRCKingston Rowing Club01:55.0(16)03:52.3(15)05:50.2(13)07:43.9(11)+22.8
Paula Becher 01:55.001:57.301:57.901:53.728.5 spm
12.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:55.2(18)03:53.4(18)05:51.7(17)07:46.8(12)+25.7
Lauren Blume 01:55.201:58.201:58.301:55.129.7 spm
13.RCRidley College01:54.2(12)03:51.1(12)05:50.1(12)07:47.6(13)+26.5
Gabrielle Cook 01:54.201:56.901:59.001:57.528.5 spm
14.NRSNiagara Rowing School01:55.5(19)03:51.5(14)05:48.6(11)07:48.0(14)+26.9
Meredith Hilmayer 01:55.501:56.001:57.101:59.426.3 spm
15.DONDon Rowing Club01:53.3(7)03:50.5(11)05:50.4(14)07:48.5(15)+27.4
Melisa Isado 01:53.301:57.201:59.901:58.129.5 spm
16.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club01:53.4(8)03:51.4(13)05:50.6(15)07:48.6(16)+27.5
Caroline Candeloro 01:53.401:58.001:59.201:58.029.7 spm
17.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:54.8(15)03:52.4(16)05:51.0(16)07:49.9(17)+28.8
Zella James 01:54.801:57.601:58.601:59.029.2 spm
18.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:55.0(16)03:53.4(18)05:54.0(19)07:52.1(18)+31.0
Lauren Tigert 01:55.001:58.402:00.601:58.229.5 spm
19.DONDon Rowing Club01:54.4(14)03:52.9(17)05:52.4(18)07:52.2(19)+31.1
Nicole Yarzon 01:54.401:58.501:59.501:59.833.2 spm
20.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club01:58.7(26)03:57.8(24)05:56.9(22)07:52.5(20)+31.4
Alissandra Iacobaccio 01:58.701:59.101:59.101:55.627.2 spm
21.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club01:55.7(21)03:54.0(20)05:54.9(20)07:54.5(21)+33.4
Jordan Kesseler 01:55.701:58.302:00.901:59.628.5 spm
22.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:56.1(22)03:54.4(21)05:54.9(20)07:55.9(22)+34.8
Rebecca Randall 01:56.101:58.302:00.502:00.929.3 spm
23.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:57.0(23)03:56.5(22)05:58.5(23)07:57.1(23)+36.0
Mackenzie Mihorean 01:57.001:59.502:02.001:58.630.0 spm
24.KRCKingston Rowing Club01:55.6(20)03:56.6(23)05:58.5(23)07:57.3(24)+36.2
Kendra Leishman 01:55.602:01.002:01.901:58.830.2 spm
25.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:57.6(25)03:59.4(27)06:02.7(27)07:58.9(25)+37.8
Sequoia Elson 01:57.602:01.802:03.301:56.328.5 spm
26.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:57.5(24)03:58.5(25)06:01.4(26)08:00.3(26)+39.2
Camryn Steen 01:57.502:01.002:02.901:58.831.0 spm
27.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:58.9(27)03:58.6(26)06:00.3(25)08:03.6(27)+42.5
Arden Schirru 01:58.901:59.702:01.702:03.327.3 spm
28.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School01:59.2(28)03:59.7(28)06:02.7(27)08:05.4(28)+44.3
Natalie Della Valle 01:59.202:00.502:03.002:02.728.5 spm
29.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School02:00.2(29)04:03.2(30)06:06.7(29)08:09.1(29)+48.0
Lily Charlebois 02:00.202:03.002:03.502:02.327.8 spm
30.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club02:00.4(30)04:02.1(29)06:07.2(30)08:11.7(30)+50.6
Charlotte Collee 02:00.402:01.702:05.102:04.526.7 spm
31.BRNKBranksome Hall02:01.4(31)04:06.1(31)06:12.6(31)08:20.9(31)+59.8
Chloe Seljak 02:01.402:04.702:06.502:08.428.3 spm
RCRidley College   did not start
Ella McRae