Sun., 1:15 p.m. - Race 18 - JLM U19, JM U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U1901:39.8(2)03:20.1(2)05:00.8(2)06:40.7(1)
Owen Darling 01:39.801:40.301:40.701:39.831.5 spm
2.DMHSDenis Morris Catholic High SchoolJLM U1901:38.9(1)03:19.3(1)05:00.2(1)06:44.1(2)+3.4
Giancarlo DiPompeo 01:38.901:40.401:40.901:43.932.0 spm
3.TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolJLM U1901:40.0(4)03:22.1(4)05:05.1(3)06:45.2(3)+4.5
Jacob Lofaro 01:40.001:42.101:43.001:40.131.2 spm
4.RCRidley CollegeJLM U1901:41.8(7)03:23.8(5)05:06.4(4)06:46.6(4)+5.9
Nikolas Schramm 01:41.801:42.001:42.601:40.133.0 spm
5.LKCLakeshore Catholic High SchoolJLM U1901:42.0(8)03:24.5(6)05:07.5(6)06:47.6(5)+6.9
Jake Janzen 01:42.001:42.501:43.001:40.030.2 spm
6.NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U1901:39.8(2)03:21.8(3)05:07.0(5)06:49.3(6)+8.6
Keithan Woodhouse 01:39.801:42.001:45.201:42.330.0 spm
7.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubJLM U1901:42.4(10)03:27.2(10)05:12.0(8)06:53.8(7)+13.1
Chris Sisley 01:42.401:44.801:44.801:41.929.7 spm
8.DMHSDenis Morris Catholic High SchoolJLM U1901:42.3(9)03:26.0(8)05:11.2(7)06:54.8(8)+14.1
Joseph Hunt 01:42.301:43.701:45.201:43.733.3 spm
9.DONDon Rowing ClubJLM U1901:44.6(16)03:27.9(11)05:15.9(12)06:56.6(9)+15.9
Aaron Yim 01:44.601:43.301:48.001:40.731.7 spm
10.HNLNBCHanlan Boat ClubJLM U1901:40.9(5)03:27.1(9)05:12.7(9)06:57.4(10)+16.7
Mark Whittaker 01:40.901:46.201:45.601:44.729.7 spm
11.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubJLM U1901:42.5(11)03:28.6(12)05:16.8(14)06:58.9(11)+18.2
Daniel Reid-Tavano 01:42.501:46.101:48.201:42.231.9 spm
12.NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U1901:43.7(12)03:28.6(12)05:14.1(10)07:01.6(12)+20.9
Hansler William 01:43.701:44.901:45.501:47.530.0 spm
13.NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U1901:44.5(15)03:30.0(15)05:16.4(13)07:02.1(13)+21.4
Trevor Lachnit 01:44.501:45.501:46.401:45.631.0 spm
14.STMSt Marys SchoolJLM U1901:43.9(13)03:28.6(12)05:15.5(11)07:03.0(14)+22.3
Lachlan Perigord 01:43.901:44.701:46.901:47.631.5 spm
15.PTRBPeterborough Rowing ClubJLM U1901:45.1(17)03:30.7(16)05:18.5(16)07:05.4(15)+24.7
William Bleecker 01:45.101:45.601:47.801:46.932.7 spm
16.ORSSOakridge Secondary SchoolJLM U1901:46.1(19)03:33.1(18)05:20.7(17)07:09.3(16)+28.6
Henry Bruin 01:46.101:47.001:47.601:48.631.5 spm
17.ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubJLM U1901:41.7(6)03:25.9(7)05:17.3(15)07:09.6(17)+28.9
Parker Janes 01:41.701:44.201:51.401:52.428.0 spm
18.DONDon Rowing ClubJLM U1901:45.2(18)03:32.2(17)05:20.8(18)07:10.5(18)+29.8
Riley Poot 01:45.201:47.001:48.601:49.834.5 spm
19.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubJLM U1901:46.9(21)03:37.5(21)05:28.4(20)07:17.7(19)+37.0
Joseph Bodogh 01:46.901:50.601:50.901:49.331.0 spm
20.RCRidley CollegeJLM U1901:49.0(25)03:37.9(22)05:27.7(19)07:18.3(20)+37.6
Conner Vorias 01:49.001:48.901:49.801:50.631.0 spm
21.RCRidley CollegeJLM U1901:47.1(22)03:38.2(23)05:30.0(22)07:19.9(21)+39.2
Rain Yeung 01:47.101:51.101:51.801:49.831.0 spm
22.ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubJLM U1901:48.6(24)03:39.9(25)05:32.0(24)07:21.4(22)+40.7
Miguel Loschacoff 01:48.601:51.301:52.101:49.530.0 spm
23.RCRidley CollegeJLM U1901:47.3(23)03:37.0(20)05:29.1(21)07:22.1(23)+41.4
Adin DeWit 01:47.301:49.701:52.101:52.928.7 spm
24.RCRidley CollegeJLM U1901:49.8(26)03:39.8(24)05:30.5(23)07:26.4(24)+45.7
Chengkai Xue 01:49.801:50.001:50.701:55.929.5 spm
25.RidleyJM U1901:44.0(14)03:36.9(19)05:33.4(25)07:26.6(25)+45.9
Thomas James MacDonald 01:44.001:52.901:56.501:53.328.4 spm
26.KRCKingston Rowing ClubJLM U1901:50.4(27)03:43.0(27)05:36.9(26)07:28.7(26)+48.0
Dylan Bradizza 01:50.401:52.601:53.901:51.831.2 spm
27.STMSt Marys SchoolJLM U1901:51.7(29)03:44.9(28)05:39.2(27)07:29.3(27)+48.6
Andrew Cunko 01:51.701:53.201:54.301:50.030.2 spm
28.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubJLM U1901:53.3(30)03:48.5(29)05:43.8(28)07:39.1(28)+58.4
Joshua Cournoyea 01:53.301:55.201:55.301:55.428.2 spm
29.RCRidley CollegeJLM U1901:51.6(28)03:48.5(29)05:44.9(29)07:41.6(29)+1:00.9
Ryan Jiang 01:51.601:56.901:56.401:56.728.5 spm
30.RCRidley CollegeJLM U1901:46.8(20)03:40.4(26)05:45.2(30)07:44.6(30)+1:03.9
Luke Schrompf 01:46.801:53.602:04.801:59.427.8 spm
RCRidley CollegeJLM U19   did not start
Fernando Vaca 
NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLM U19   did not start
Scott Nuccitelli