[046] JW Novice (1000m) 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.Niagara Rowing School01:45.8(1)03:39.0(1)
Malarie Jones 01:45.801:53.233.0 spm
2.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club01:51.4(4)03:39.7(2)+0.7
Mya Denham 01:51.401:48.329.5 spm
3.DONDon Rowing Club01:49.3(2)03:47.8(3)+8.8
Reese Logan 01:49.301:58.533.9 spm
4.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:51.1(3)03:49.8(4)+10.8
Ava Semeniuk 01:51.101:58.630.5 spm
5.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:55.5(9)03:50.4(5)+11.4
Maia Hembruff 01:55.501:54.932.0 spm
6.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:57.1(10)03:52.2(6)+13.2
Dahlia Rostom 01:57.101:55.130.5 spm
7.HAVGHavergal College01:52.2(5)03:52.6(7)+13.6
Samantha Dinelle 01:52.202:00.436.9 spm
8.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:54.1(6)03:55.9(8)+16.9
Claire Leavens 01:54.102:01.833.5 spm
9.DONDon Rowing Club01:54.6(8)03:56.7(9)+17.7
Gabriela Foksa 01:54.602:02.131.0 spm
10.Niagara Rowing School01:59.6(14)03:58.6(10)+19.6
Trinity Young 01:59.601:59.030.5 spm
11.NCSY TorahNCSY Torah High02:02.5(17)04:00.1(11)+21.1
Allison Lee-Meyer 02:02.501:57.535.5 spm
12.Ross CVIJohn F. Ross Collegiate Vocational Institute01:58.2(11)04:01.6(12)+22.6
Meghan Harris 01:58.202:03.433.5 spm
13.HAVGHavergal College01:54.4(7)04:03.9(13)+24.9
Tess Van Bruggen 01:54.402:09.537.9 spm
14.HAVGHavergal College02:02.8(18)04:05.8(14)+26.8
Olivia Zhang 02:02.802:03.028.0 spm
15.HAVGHavergal College02:01.5(16)04:10.9(15)+31.9
Julia Aitkens 02:01.502:09.434.5 spm
16.HAVGHavergal College02:05.4(22)04:11.2(16)+32.2
Katelyn Cai 02:05.402:05.835.5 spm
17.DONDon Rowing Club02:04.0(19)04:12.2(17)+33.2
Fiona Porter 02:04.002:08.131.0 spm
18.HAVGHavergal College02:05.6(23)04:12.7(18)+33.7
Caroline Vesey 02:05.602:07.136.0 spm
19.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:59.1(13)04:13.4(19)+34.4
Isabela Dorado-Smith 01:59.102:14.334.4 spm
20.Don Rowing Club01:59.0(12)04:13.9(20)+34.9
Sasha Pirner 01:59.002:14.935.9 spm
21.HAVGHavergal College02:01.2(15)04:14.6(21)+35.6
Lily Jilesen Hancock 02:01.202:13.533.4 spm
22.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club02:04.9(21)04:15.8(22)+36.8
Fiona McAllister 02:04.902:11.031.5 spm
23.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club02:08.1(27)04:18.0(23)+39.0
Paige Radin 02:08.102:09.830.0 spm
24.DONDon Rowing Club02:07.3(25)04:19.0(24)+40.0
Ella Hastings 02:07.302:11.734.5 spm
25.HAVGHavergal College02:10.0(29)04:19.8(25)+40.8
Ella Toffoletto 02:10.002:09.829.0 spm
26.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club02:04.0(19)04:20.4(26)+41.4
Rachel Perri 02:04.002:16.432.5 spm
27.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club02:07.0(24)04:26.4(27)+47.4
Anya Thomson 02:07.002:19.435.0 spm
28.Don Rowing Club02:07.3(25)04:27.2(28)+48.2
Daisy King 02:07.302:19.935.5 spm
29.DONDon Rowing Club02:09.7(28)04:28.8(29)+49.8
Terralyn Yim 02:09.602:19.131.0 spm
30.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club02:14.7(30)04:37.9(30)+58.9
Jillian DuHamel 02:14.702:23.334.5 spm
ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club did not start
Lulu Deluca 
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club did not start
Emmah Gmoser