Sun., 2:15 p.m. - Race 22 - [053] LM U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:36.1(1)03:12.6(1)04:48.0(1)06:20.1(1)
Patrick Gogan 01:36.101:36.501:35.401:32.135.2 spm
2.BROCKUBrock University01:36.6(2)03:13.7(2)04:50.5(2)06:24.8(2)+4.7
Jacob Martens 01:36.601:37.101:36.801:34.432.2 spm
3.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:37.4(5)03:14.4(3)04:51.3(3)06:26.4(3)+6.3
Jonathan Cinquina 01:37.401:37.001:36.901:35.233.0 spm
4.BROCKUBrock University01:36.6(2)03:14.6(4)04:52.9(4)06:27.0(4)+6.9
Thomas Markewich 01:36.601:38.001:38.301:34.233.7 spm
5.BROCKUBrock University01:37.8(6)03:15.2(5)04:53.1(5)06:33.2(5)+13.1
Stephen Harris 01:37.801:37.401:37.901:40.132.2 spm
6.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:38.3(7)03:18.1(6)04:58.5(6)06:36.9(6)+16.8
Daniel Sullivan 01:38.301:39.801:40.401:38.531.7 spm
7.BROCKUBrock University01:40.7(13)03:21.0(10)05:01.4(9)06:42.3(7)+22.2
Jared Boles 01:40.701:40.301:40.401:41.032.0 spm
8.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:39.3(9)03:19.4(8)05:00.9(8)06:43.2(8)+23.1
Andrew Bowman 01:39.301:40.101:41.501:42.230.0 spm
9.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:42.1(18)03:23.7(17)05:05.4(13)06:44.3(9)+24.2
Joseph Coughler 01:42.101:41.601:41.701:38.933.0 spm
10.BCIBrockville Collegiate Institute01:39.4(10)03:19.3(7)05:00.6(7)06:44.4(10)+24.3
Josh Phillips 01:39.401:39.901:41.301:43.831.5 spm
11.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:40.4(11)03:21.3(11)05:03.4(11)06:44.9(11)+24.8
Jeremy Langelaan 01:40.401:40.901:42.101:41.434.0 spm
12.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:40.7(13)03:22.1(12)05:04.6(12)06:46.2(12)+26.1
Luke Brodie-Brown 01:40.701:41.401:42.501:41.634.0 spm
13.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:41.0(15)03:22.6(15)05:05.8(14)06:48.8(13)+28.7
Rory Gilliland 01:41.001:41.601:43.201:43.031.5 spm
14.NRSNiagara Rowing School01:41.9(17)03:24.1(18)05:07.2(16)06:50.4(14)+30.3
Andrew Suthons 01:41.901:42.201:43.101:43.133.8 spm
15.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:40.5(12)03:22.4(13)05:07.4(17)06:52.2(15)+32.1
Zack Masciangelo 01:40.501:41.901:45.001:44.834.0 spm
16.CARLCarleton University01:37.2(4)03:22.4(13)05:08.5(18)06:52.8(16)+32.7
Brendan McIntyre 01:37.201:45.201:46.101:44.230.4 spm
17.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:38.6(8)03:19.4(8)05:01.4(9)06:53.5(17)+33.4
Angus McQuillan-Gordon 01:38.601:40.801:42.001:52.030.8 spm
18.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club01:42.7(19)03:26.8(19)05:10.8(19)06:54.3(18)+34.2
James Sisley 01:42.701:44.101:44.001:43.431.5 spm
19.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:41.6(16)03:22.9(16)05:07.0(15)06:54.4(19)+34.3
Liam Vukasinovic 01:41.601:41.301:44.101:47.532.7 spm
20.NURTNipissing University Rowing Team01:44.2(21)03:30.7(21)05:17.5(21)07:03.3(20)+43.2
Tallon Zecca 01:44.201:46.501:46.801:45.829.5 spm
21.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:43.7(20)03:29.3(20)05:16.5(20)07:04.4(21)+44.3
Kyriakos Athens-Hunsberger 01:43.701:45.601:47.201:47.935.3 spm
22.McMASMcMaster University Rowing Club01:45.7(23)03:32.0(22)05:18.9(22)07:04.7(22)+44.6
Arrin Falk-Dotan 01:45.701:46.301:46.901:45.830.0 spm
23.CARLRCarleton University Rowing01:45.9(24)03:32.9(23)05:21.6(23)07:10.9(23)+50.8
Declan McCoy 01:45.901:47.001:48.701:49.231.0 spm
24.CARLCarleton University01:47.8(26)03:36.5(25)05:27.2(24)07:21.7(24)+1:01.6
Nicholas Marini 01:47.801:48.701:50.701:54.531.7 spm
25.CARLCarleton University01:45.6(22)03:35.7(24)05:31.1(25)07:23.8(25)+1:03.7
Owen Powell 01:45.601:50.101:55.401:52.726.7 spm
26.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:48.0(27)03:39.0(26)05:31.9(26)07:25.7(26)+1:05.6
Michael Jutte 01:48.001:51.001:52.901:53.826.8 spm
27.CARLRCarleton University Rowing01:51.4(28)03:43.0(28)05:35.6(27)07:27.4(27)+1:07.3
Sajad Patni 01:51.401:51.601:52.601:51.730.7 spm
28.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:47.4(25)03:40.5(27)05:36.6(28)07:31.5(28)+1:11.4
John Mace 01:47.401:53.101:56.101:54.928.2 spm
29.UWRCUniversity of Waterloo Rowing Club01:54.0(29)03:48.6(29)05:45.2(29)07:44.1(29)+1:24.0
Flynn Gurnsey 01:54.001:54.601:56.601:58.929.8 spm
TURTrent University Rowing   did not start
Simon Grasdal 
UOGUniversity of Guelph   did not start
Andrew Knoop 
UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club   did not start
Ziyad Khatab