Sun., 10:45 a.m. - Race 10 - M Cox, W Cox 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500mfinish
interval
difference
1.UOGUniversity of GuelphM Cox01:43.6(2)03:35.2(1)
Mark Teeter 01:43.601:51.634.5 spm
2.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat ClubM Cox01:42.6(1)03:38.9(2)+3.7
Jack Pedlow 01:42.601:56.233.8 spm
3.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM Cox01:44.0(3)03:42.6(3)+7.4
Samuel Kim 01:44.001:58.628.9 spm
4.UCCUpper Canada CollegeM Cox01:53.2(5)03:45.4(4)+10.2
Michael Bateman 01:53.201:52.232.5 spm
5.GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamM Cox01:50.0(4)03:46.3(5)+11.1
Isaiah Yoder 01:50.001:56.332.0 spm
6.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing ClubW Cox01:57.7(6)03:56.4(6)+21.2
Zoe Thompson 01:57.701:58.829.5 spm
7.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing ClubW Cox01:59.5(7)04:00.9(7)+25.7
Katharine Myler 01:59.502:01.432.5 spm
8.Trent UniversityW Cox02:00.4(8)04:06.6(8)+31.4
Kendal Thompson 02:00.402:06.230.5 spm
9.NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolW Cox02:04.8(11)04:09.0(9)+33.8
Lauren Dudzik 02:04.802:04.229.5 spm
10.Queen'sQueen's UniversityW Cox02:00.9(9)04:14.7(10)+39.5
Karen Batch 02:00.902:13.832.4 spm
11.HAVGHavergal CollegeW Cox02:06.8(14)04:16.3(11)+41.1
Kate Newton 02:06.802:09.530.5 spm
12.RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamW Cox02:04.8(11)04:17.0(12)+41.8
Marie Bourque 02:04.802:12.132.5 spm
13.TURTrent University RowingW Cox02:05.6(13)04:19.1(13)+43.9
Sofia Cutulle 02:05.602:13.533.0 spm
14.NDCSNotre Dame College SchoolW Cox02:02.5(10)04:23.5(14)+48.3
Maia Hart 02:02.502:21.032.3 spm
15.HAVGHavergal CollegeW Cox02:09.0(15)04:26.6(15)+51.4
Carolyne You 02:09.002:17.628.5 spm
16.BRNKBranksome HallW Cox02:11.2(17)04:32.0(16)+56.8
Katie Graves 02:11.202:20.829.5 spm
17.BRNKBranksome HallW Cox02:15.8(18)04:38.1(17)+1:02.9
Nicole LaFlamme 02:15.802:22.331.0 spm
18.UOGUniversity of GuelphW Cox02:09.8(16)04:39.2(18)+1:04.0
Nicole Gaul 02:09.802:29.432.9 spm
19.TonnosBishop Tonnos CSSW Cox02:17.4(19)04:41.0(19)+1:05.8
Hallee Woodard 02:17.402:23.632.0 spm
20.UWOWestern University (UWO)W Cox02:18.5(20)05:03.2(20)+1:28.0
Taiyaba Nadeem 02:18.502:44.732.8 spm
RCRidley CollegeM Cox did not start
Sascha Jansen-Rudan 
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM Cox did not start
Adam Blok 
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM Cox did not start
Matthew Ahola 
RCRidley CollegeW Cox did not start
Taylor Searle 
BRNKBranksome HallW Cox did not start
Sophie Rorabeck 
BRNKBranksome HallW Cox did not start
Tiara Khalaj-Zadeh