Sun., 11:45 a.m. - Race 14 - JLW U19, JW U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.LBCLeander Boat ClubJLW U1901:56.8(2)03:54.5(2)05:52.2(2)07:46.7(1)
Isabella Durcak 01:56.801:57.701:57.701:54.432.2 spm
2.HTCHatchets Training CentreJLW U1901:53.3(1)03:50.7(1)05:49.8(1)07:47.0(2)+0.3
Kennedy Burrows 01:53.301:57.401:59.101:57.232.7 spm
3.RCRidley CollegeJLW U1901:56.9(3)03:55.2(3)05:54.3(3)07:52.1(3)+5.4
Charlotte Drennan 01:56.901:58.301:59.101:57.831.2 spm
4.TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolJLW U1902:00.4(10)04:01.5(6)06:02.9(5)08:01.5(4)+14.8
Hannah Locco 02:00.402:01.102:01.401:58.633.5 spm
5.LBCLeander Boat ClubJLW U1902:00.7(12)04:01.9(8)06:03.7(6)08:04.2(5)+17.5
Zoe Durcak 02:00.702:01.202:01.802:00.530.5 spm
6.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubJLW U1901:58.7(5)03:58.0(4)06:00.7(4)08:05.0(6)+18.3
Sophia Scott 01:58.701:59.302:02.702:04.327.5 spm
7.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubJLW U1901:58.9(6)04:01.8(7)06:07.1(9)08:08.9(7)+22.2
Maggie Wang 01:58.902:02.902:05.302:01.927.5 spm
8.TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolJLW U1901:59.9(8)04:02.2(9)06:05.4(7)08:10.4(8)+23.7
Thea Freer 01:59.902:02.302:03.202:05.030.0 spm
9.BRKVLBrockville Rowing ClubJLW U1901:58.3(4)04:01.1(5)06:06.7(8)08:10.9(9)+24.2
Isabella Howley 01:58.302:02.802:05.602:04.331.0 spm
10.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)JLW U1901:59.7(7)04:06.1(11)06:14.5(12)08:14.1(10)+27.4
Emily Pain 01:59.702:06.402:08.401:59.635.0 spm
11.BRNKBranksome HallJLW U1902:00.8(13)04:03.6(10)06:09.9(10)08:16.7(11)+30.0
Maya Fijalkowski 02:00.802:02.802:06.302:06.829.3 spm
12.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolJW U1902:04.2(17)04:10.7(17)06:17.8(13)08:19.9(12)+33.2
Alyssa Dekker 02:04.202:06.502:07.102:02.127.5 spm
13.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubJLW U1902:01.0(14)04:06.1(11)06:14.0(11)08:22.3(13)+35.6
Brianna Certo 02:01.002:05.102:07.902:08.330.0 spm
14.DONDon Rowing ClubJLW U1902:00.6(11)04:08.0(13)06:17.8(13)08:24.1(14)+37.4
Kristen Till 02:00.602:07.402:09.802:06.230.5 spm
15.TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolJLW U1902:05.5(19)04:11.4(18)06:18.0(15)08:24.2(15)+37.5
Kayla Whitnell 02:05.502:05.902:06.602:06.229.7 spm
16.RCRidley CollegeJLW U1902:02.9(16)04:10.5(16)06:20.5(17)08:26.5(16)+39.8
Ipek Derinkok 02:02.902:07.602:10.002:06.026.2 spm
17.NRSNiagara Rowing SchoolJLW U1902:02.0(15)04:09.7(15)06:19.6(16)08:28.7(17)+42.0
Tayah Clare 02:02.002:07.702:09.902:09.128.5 spm
18.BRNKBranksome HallJLW U1902:05.2(18)04:12.8(19)06:21.4(19)08:30.4(18)+43.7
Kira Darou-Santos 02:05.202:07.602:08.602:09.030.5 spm
19.CCHCatholic Central High SchoolJLW U1902:00.3(9)04:09.3(14)06:20.9(18)08:31.2(19)+44.5
Ava Dlugolecki 02:00.302:09.002:11.602:10.329.5 spm
20.STMSt Marys SchoolJLW U1902:06.1(20)04:15.7(20)06:26.0(20)08:35.0(20)+48.3
Natalie Murphy 02:06.102:09.602:10.302:09.128.2 spm
21.DONDon Rowing ClubJLW U1902:11.3(21)04:25.2(21)06:37.8(21)08:50.9(21)+1:04.2
Sejal Jain 02:11.302:13.902:12.602:13.129.0 spm
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubJLW U19   did not start
Jamie Blunt