[034] JW U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DONDon Rowing Club01:49.9(2)03:41.6(1)05:33.4(1)07:23.8(1)
Anna Pamenter 01:49.901:51.701:51.801:50.430.7 spm
2.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club01:48.1(1)03:42.2(2)05:37.6(2)07:27.7(2)+3.9
Hannah Girolametto 01:48.101:54.101:55.401:50.029.5 spm
3.LKCLakeshore Catholic High School01:52.2(5)03:45.7(4)05:38.6(3)07:29.6(3)+5.8
Alivia Thornton 01:52.201:53.501:52.901:51.031.2 spm
4.STFRSt. Francis High School01:54.8(9)03:51.6(5)05:47.7(5)07:42.6(4)+18.8
Megan Jackson 01:54.801:56.801:56.101:54.927.2 spm
5.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:51.1(4)03:44.4(3)05:41.4(4)07:45.8(5)+22.0
Madeleine Lauriault 01:51.101:53.301:57.002:04.430.5 spm
6.DONDon Rowing Club01:55.9(10)03:53.4(6)05:51.7(6)07:48.7(6)+24.9
Abigail Najjar 01:55.901:57.501:58.301:57.033.2 spm
7.DONDon Rowing Club01:56.2(11)03:56.9(11)05:54.1(7)07:48.9(7)+25.1
Elena Sati 01:56.202:00.701:57.201:54.837.7 spm
8.TRINBlessed Trinity High School01:59.5(30)03:59.6(15)05:59.3(9)07:57.3(8)+33.5
Quinn Yesford 01:59.502:00.101:59.701:58.029.0 spm
9.EHSEden High School01:58.0(21)03:57.6(12)05:59.3(9)07:59.4(9)+35.6
Kendra Franke 01:58.001:59.602:01.702:00.029.8 spm
10.LONCLondon Central Secondary School01:56.4(13)03:56.1(9)05:56.7(8)07:59.8(10)+36.0
Claudia Sigut 01:56.401:59.702:00.602:03.129.7 spm
11.NDCSNotre Dame College School01:58.6(25)04:00.4(19)06:02.5(15)08:00.8(11)+37.0
Sophia McQueen 01:58.602:01.802:02.101:58.325.2 spm
12.DMHSDenis Morris Catholic High School01:53.6(7)03:54.5(7)05:59.7(12)08:03.9(12)+40.1
Nyla Yungblut 01:53.602:00.902:05.202:04.230.7 spm
12.HAVGHavergal College01:52.8(6)03:55.0(8)05:59.3(9)08:03.9(12)+40.1
Hillary Shaba 01:52.802:02.202:04.302:04.532.4 spm
14.KRCKingston Rowing Club01:54.5(8)03:56.2(10)06:01.0(13)08:04.8(14)+41.0
Eirlys Hunter 01:54.502:01.702:04.802:03.932.5 spm
15.NRSNiagara Rowing School02:01.2(35)04:03.2(25)06:05.3(17)08:05.3(15)+41.5
Kate Druzina 02:01.202:02.002:02.102:00.228.2 spm
16.HAVGHavergal College01:57.9(20)04:03.1(24)06:07.2(20)08:07.4(16)+43.6
Claire Coombs 01:57.902:05.202:04.102:00.230.0 spm
17.RCRidley College01:57.8(18)04:01.2(21)06:03.5(16)08:07.9(17)+44.1
Zoey Snider 01:57.802:03.402:02.302:04.431.0 spm
18.Branksome02:00.5(31)04:03.8(26)06:07.5(21)08:08.2(18)+44.4
Annie Kypreos 02:00.502:03.302:03.702:00.629.0 spm
19.BRNKBranksome Hall01:58.1(22)03:58.8(13)06:01.6(14)08:10.6(19)+46.8
Nicole Wu 01:58.102:00.702:02.802:09.028.7 spm
20.GCVIGuelph Collegiate Vocational Institute01:57.2(16)04:01.2(21)06:06.6(18)08:12.0(20)+48.2
Ailsa Litchfield 01:57.202:04.002:05.402:05.326.5 spm
21.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School02:01.0(33)04:05.5(30)06:10.5(26)08:13.1(21)+49.3
Alicia Cocca 02:01.002:04.502:05.002:02.628.5 spm
22.BRNKBranksome Hall01:56.3(12)03:59.7(16)06:07.6(22)08:16.4(22)+52.6
Freya McIntosh 01:56.302:03.402:07.902:08.830.2 spm
23.Branksome01:57.4(17)04:00.0(17)06:10.1(25)08:17.6(23)+53.8
Dominique Culham 01:57.402:02.602:10.102:07.528.2 spm
24.BRNKBranksome Hall01:57.8(18)04:01.8(23)06:09.8(24)08:17.9(24)+54.1
Violet Nekic 01:57.802:04.002:08.002:08.030.7 spm
25.DONDon Rowing Club01:57.0(14)03:59.1(14)06:06.8(19)08:18.1(25)+54.3
Erika Porter 01:57.002:02.102:07.702:11.332.2 spm
26.BRNKBranksome Hall01:57.0(14)04:00.9(20)06:07.7(23)08:18.2(26)+54.4
Ainsley Reid 01:57.002:03.902:06.802:10.629.4 spm
27.KRCKingston Rowing Club01:58.3(23)04:04.7(29)06:12.7(27)08:18.4(27)+54.6
Chloe Derbyshire 01:58.302:06.402:08.002:05.733.0 spm
28.ORILOrillia Rowing Club02:04.3(44)04:09.9(36)06:18.9(35)08:19.8(28)+56.0
Peyton Nie 02:04.302:05.602:09.002:00.930.0 spm
29.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School01:50.9(3)04:00.2(18)06:13.0(28)08:20.3(29)+56.5
Anna Van Dyk 01:50.902:09.302:12.802:07.332.3 spm
30.BRNKBranksome Hall02:01.5(37)04:06.8(32)06:14.3(30)08:21.6(30)+57.8
Olivia Cobden 02:01.502:05.302:07.502:07.329.0 spm
31.BRNKBranksome Hall01:59.0(27)04:04.0(27)06:13.1(29)08:24.0(31)+1:00.2
Faith Baxter 01:59.002:05.002:09.102:10.830.0 spm
32.BRNKBranksome Hall01:59.3(28)04:04.4(28)06:15.6(31)08:24.1(32)+1:00.3
Parker Senst 01:59.302:05.102:11.202:08.627.2 spm
33.DONDon Rowing Club01:58.3(23)04:07.1(33)06:17.3(33)08:25.5(33)+1:01.7
Tasmin Willms 01:58.302:08.802:10.102:08.130.0 spm
34.TRINBlessed Trinity High School01:58.8(26)04:05.7(31)06:15.8(32)08:25.7(34)+1:01.9
Emma O'Brien 01:58.802:06.902:10.102:09.931.2 spm
34.BRNKBranksome Hall02:02.9(41)04:10.3(38)06:18.4(34)08:25.7(34)+1:01.9
Luisa Nedel 02:02.902:07.402:08.102:07.328.2 spm
36.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club02:04.3(44)04:10.7(40)06:18.9(35)08:26.1(36)+1:02.3
Sarah Laugher 02:04.302:06.402:08.102:07.127.5 spm
37.STMSt Marys School02:01.8(38)04:09.0(34)06:20.7(38)08:28.5(37)+1:04.7
Mya Baker 02:01.802:07.202:11.702:07.829.5 spm
38.BRNKBranksome Hall02:01.9(39)04:09.7(35)06:19.8(37)08:28.7(38)+1:04.9
Sophia Deluca 02:01.902:07.802:10.102:08.830.5 spm
39.TonnosBishop Tonnos CSS01:59.3(28)04:10.3(38)06:24.6(42)08:32.3(39)+1:08.5
Sydney Begadon 01:59.302:11.002:14.302:07.730.4 spm
40.KRCKingston Rowing Club02:01.2(35)04:10.7(40)06:23.7(40)08:32.9(40)+1:09.1
Nikola Manning 02:01.202:09.502:13.002:09.132.0 spm
41.BRNKBranksome Hall02:06.4(49)04:15.1(46)06:24.2(41)08:33.1(41)+1:09.3
Felicity Berz 02:06.402:08.602:09.102:09.030.5 spm
42.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club02:01.1(34)04:09.9(36)06:23.0(39)08:34.8(42)+1:11.0
Olivia Fisher 02:01.102:08.802:13.102:11.825.5 spm
43.BRNKBranksome Hall02:03.9(43)04:14.5(44)06:27.5(43)08:37.8(43)+1:14.0
Neve McQuat 02:03.902:10.602:13.002:10.433.7 spm
44.HAVGHavergal College02:04.9(46)04:15.6(47)06:27.7(44)08:39.1(44)+1:15.3
Irene Cai 02:04.902:10.602:12.102:11.529.2 spm
45.BARCBarrie Rowing Club02:00.8(32)04:13.8(42)06:27.8(45)08:39.6(45)+1:15.8
Kendall Rose 02:00.802:13.002:14.002:11.831.7 spm
46.TRINBlessed Trinity High School02:06.5(50)04:17.4(49)06:32.2(48)08:41.0(46)+1:17.2
Teyla Vandersloot 02:06.502:10.902:14.802:08.630.2 spm
47.TonnosBishop Tonnos CSS02:06.0(48)04:18.2(50)06:33.3(49)08:41.8(47)+1:18.0
Ava Saunders 02:06.002:12.202:15.102:08.527.9 spm
48.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School02:10.7(58)04:22.9(57)06:33.9(50)08:42.6(48)+1:18.8
Sierra Humphries 02:10.602:12.202:11.002:08.628.8 spm
49.BRNKBranksome Hall02:07.2(52)04:17.3(48)06:29.8(46)08:42.8(49)+1:19.0
Ashley Fang 02:07.202:10.102:12.502:13.028.5 spm
50.DONDon Rowing Club02:08.8(54)04:21.4(54)06:37.9(56)08:44.2(50)+1:20.4
Natasha Gilchrist 02:08.802:12.602:16.502:06.330.5 spm
51.HAVGHavergal College02:08.2(53)04:20.9(53)06:34.3(52)08:44.9(51)+1:21.1
Kathleen White 02:08.102:12.702:13.402:10.627.2 spm
52.BRNKBranksome Hall02:03.5(42)04:14.7(45)06:31.4(47)08:46.4(52)+1:22.6
Katherine Young 02:03.502:11.202:16.702:15.133.0 spm
53.HNLNBCHanlan Boat Club02:09.5(56)04:22.1(55)06:35.9(55)08:46.9(53)+1:23.1
Clare Botha 02:09.502:12.602:13.802:11.028.0 spm
54.BRNKBranksome Hall02:09.7(57)04:20.7(52)06:34.0(51)08:48.5(54)+1:24.7
Ruby Neinstein 02:09.602:11.002:13.302:14.532.5 spm
55.STMSt Marys School02:07.1(51)04:19.2(51)06:35.5(54)08:50.0(55)+1:26.2
Samantha Coit 02:07.102:12.102:16.302:14.630.8 spm
56.BRNKBranksome Hall02:02.1(40)04:14.4(43)06:34.8(53)08:53.7(56)+1:29.9
Madeleine Kedwell 02:02.102:12.302:20.402:18.926.6 spm
57.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club02:09.2(55)04:22.3(56)06:38.3(57)08:56.0(57)+1:32.2
Samantha Wigg 02:09.102:13.102:16.002:17.727.2 spm
58.STMSt Marys School02:10.9(59)04:27.3(59)06:46.5(59)08:57.0(58)+1:33.2
Alexandra Farkas 02:10.902:16.402:19.202:10.532.7 spm
59.HAVGHavergal College02:04.9(46)04:23.2(58)06:45.1(58)09:02.6(59)+1:38.8
Alexis Neal 02:04.902:18.302:21.902:17.432.4 spm
60.NCRNiagara College Rowing02:10.9(59)04:31.8(60)06:54.7(60)09:16.7(60)+1:52.9
Emma Jensen 02:10.902:20.902:22.902:22.028.3 spm
61.Ottawa Rowing Club02:12.7(61)04:38.2(61)07:15.6(61)09:56.7(61)+2:32.9
Zoe MacGregor 02:12.702:25.502:37.402:41.236.1 spm
Ottawa Rowing Club   did not start
Zoe MacGregor 
BRNKBranksome Hall   did not start
Jacquie Groenewegen 
STMSt Marys School   did not start
Katrina Lavell