[049] JLM U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NRSNiagara Rowing School01:39.8(4)03:20.1(4)05:00.8(4)06:40.7(1)
Owen Darling 01:39.801:40.301:40.701:39.831.5 spm
2.EHSEden High School01:39.0(3)03:18.5(2)04:59.9(2)06:40.8(2)+0.1
Owen Kudreikis 01:39.001:39.501:41.401:40.833.0 spm
3.STFRSt. Francis High School01:37.8(1)03:15.3(1)04:54.9(1)06:43.2(3)+2.5
David Picard 01:37.801:37.501:39.601:48.431.0 spm
4.DMHSDenis Morris Catholic High School01:38.9(2)03:19.3(3)05:00.2(3)06:44.1(4)+3.4
Giancarlo DiPompeo 01:38.901:40.401:40.901:43.932.0 spm
5.TRINBlessed Trinity High School01:40.0(6)03:22.1(6)05:05.1(5)06:45.2(5)+4.5
Jacob Lofaro 01:40.001:42.101:43.001:40.131.2 spm
6.RCRidley College01:41.8(9)03:23.8(7)05:06.4(6)06:46.6(6)+5.9
Nikolas Schramm 01:41.801:42.001:42.601:40.133.0 spm
7.LKCLakeshore Catholic High School01:42.0(10)03:24.5(8)05:07.5(8)06:47.6(7)+6.9
Jake Janzen 01:42.001:42.501:43.001:40.030.2 spm
8.NRSNiagara Rowing School01:39.8(4)03:21.8(5)05:07.0(7)06:49.3(8)+8.6
Keithan Woodhouse 01:39.801:42.001:45.201:42.330.0 spm
9.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club01:42.4(12)03:27.2(12)05:12.0(10)06:53.8(9)+13.1
Chris Sisley 01:42.401:44.801:44.801:41.929.7 spm
10.DMHSDenis Morris Catholic High School01:42.3(11)03:26.0(10)05:11.2(9)06:54.8(10)+14.1
Joseph Hunt 01:42.301:43.701:45.201:43.733.3 spm
11.DONDon Rowing Club01:44.6(18)03:27.9(13)05:15.9(14)06:56.6(11)+15.9
Aaron Yim 01:44.601:43.301:48.001:40.731.7 spm
12.HNLNBCHanlan Boat Club01:40.9(7)03:27.1(11)05:12.7(11)06:57.4(12)+16.7
Mark Whittaker 01:40.901:46.201:45.601:44.729.7 spm
13.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club01:42.5(13)03:28.6(14)05:16.8(16)06:58.9(13)+18.2
Daniel Reid-Tavano 01:42.501:46.101:48.201:42.231.9 spm
14.UCCUpper Canada College------07:00.4(14)+19.7
Bill Chan 
15.NRSNiagara Rowing School01:43.7(14)03:28.6(14)05:14.1(12)07:01.6(15)+20.9
Hansler William 01:43.701:44.901:45.501:47.530.0 spm
16.NRSNiagara Rowing School01:44.5(17)03:30.0(17)05:16.4(15)07:02.1(16)+21.4
Trevor Lachnit 01:44.501:45.501:46.401:45.631.0 spm
17.STMSt Marys School01:43.9(15)03:28.6(14)05:15.5(13)07:03.0(17)+22.3
Lachlan Perigord 01:43.901:44.701:46.901:47.631.5 spm
18.PTRBPeterborough Rowing Club01:45.1(19)03:30.7(18)05:18.5(18)07:05.4(18)+24.7
William Bleecker 01:45.101:45.601:47.801:46.932.7 spm
19.ORSSOakridge Secondary School01:46.1(22)03:33.1(21)05:20.7(19)07:09.3(19)+28.6
Henry Bruin 01:46.101:47.001:47.601:48.631.5 spm
20.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:41.7(8)03:25.9(9)05:17.3(17)07:09.6(20)+28.9
Parker Janes 01:41.701:44.201:51.401:52.428.0 spm
21.UCCUpper Canada College01:48.4(30)03:36.8(25)05:24.6(24)07:09.8(21)+29.1
Max Rivett 01:48.401:48.401:47.801:45.331.2 spm
22.DONDon Rowing Club01:45.2(20)03:32.2(19)05:20.8(20)07:10.5(22)+29.8
Riley Poot 01:45.201:47.001:48.601:49.834.5 spm
23.PTRBPeterborough Rowing Club01:44.1(16)03:32.9(20)05:22.9(21)07:11.1(23)+30.4
Timothy Luebke 01:44.101:48.801:50.001:48.330.2 spm
24.UCCUpper Canada College01:47.4(28)03:35.6(23)05:24.5(23)07:12.8(24)+32.1
Jinoo Kim 01:47.401:48.201:48.901:48.331.5 spm
25.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:46.7(23)03:35.3(22)05:24.1(22)07:14.5(25)+33.8
Kasper Vermeulen 01:46.701:48.601:48.801:50.429.3 spm
26.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club01:46.9(25)03:37.5(27)05:28.4(26)07:17.7(26)+37.0
Joseph Bodogh 01:46.901:50.601:50.901:49.331.0 spm
27.RCRidley College01:49.0(34)03:37.9(28)05:27.7(25)07:18.3(27)+37.6
Conner Vorias 01:49.001:48.901:49.801:50.631.0 spm
28.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:48.8(33)03:39.7(31)05:31.3(31)07:19.5(28)+38.8
Endre Guljas 01:48.801:50.901:51.601:48.229.2 spm
29.RCRidley College01:47.1(26)03:38.2(29)05:30.0(29)07:19.9(29)+39.2
Rain Yeung 01:47.101:51.101:51.801:49.831.0 spm
30.DRCThe Don Rowing Club01:45.2(20)03:36.0(24)05:29.5(28)07:20.2(30)+39.5
Mathia Dvorski 01:45.201:50.801:53.501:50.731.2 spm
31.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:48.6(32)03:39.9(33)05:32.0(33)07:21.4(31)+40.7
Miguel Loschacoff 01:48.601:51.301:52.101:49.530.0 spm
32.RCRidley College01:47.3(27)03:37.0(26)05:29.1(27)07:22.1(32)+41.4
Adin DeWit 01:47.301:49.701:52.101:52.928.7 spm
33.UCCUpper Canada College01:48.0(29)03:38.6(30)05:31.4(32)07:23.9(33)+43.2
Jimmy Li 01:48.001:50.601:52.801:52.533.5 spm
34.DONDon Rowing Club01:49.9(37)03:40.4(34)05:33.5(34)07:25.3(34)+44.6
Nicholas Chronis 01:49.901:50.501:53.101:52.031.0 spm
35.RCRidley College01:49.8(35)03:39.8(32)05:30.5(30)07:26.4(35)+45.7
Chengkai Xue 01:49.801:50.001:50.701:55.929.5 spm
36.KRCKingston Rowing Club01:50.4(40)03:43.0(37)05:36.9(35)07:28.7(36)+48.0
Dylan Bradizza 01:50.401:52.601:53.901:51.831.2 spm
37.STMSt Marys School01:51.7(44)03:44.9(39)05:39.2(38)07:29.3(37)+48.6
Andrew Cunko 01:51.701:53.201:54.301:50.030.2 spm
38.STMSt Marys School01:51.2(42)03:44.9(39)05:38.6(36)07:29.7(38)+49.0
Aidan Salvucci 01:51.201:53.701:53.701:51.029.7 spm
39.DONDon Rowing Club01:50.0(38)03:43.4(38)05:39.5(39)07:34.7(39)+54.0
Anatoliy Duko 01:50.001:53.401:56.101:55.334.5 spm
40.NRSNiagara Rowing School01:49.8(35)03:45.1(41)05:42.1(40)07:36.8(40)+56.1
Nicholas Shawanda 01:49.801:55.301:57.001:54.728.7 spm
41.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club01:53.3(47)03:48.5(44)05:43.8(42)07:39.1(41)+58.4
Joshua Cournoyea 01:53.301:55.201:55.301:55.428.2 spm
42.UCCUpper Canada College01:48.5(31)03:41.3(36)05:38.7(37)07:39.9(42)+59.2
Brian Chan 01:48.501:52.801:57.402:01.230.5 spm
43.Blessed Trinity01:50.9(41)03:47.0(42)05:42.8(41)07:40.4(43)+59.7
Cam Karniej 01:50.901:56.101:55.801:57.630.7 spm
44.RCRidley College01:51.6(43)03:48.5(44)05:44.9(44)07:41.6(44)+1:00.9
Ryan Jiang 01:51.601:56.901:56.401:56.728.5 spm
45.STMSt Marys School01:52.4(45)03:48.1(43)05:44.7(43)07:42.7(45)+1:02.0
Matthew Madden 01:52.401:55.701:56.601:58.028.5 spm
46.RCRidley College01:46.8(24)03:40.4(34)05:45.2(45)07:44.6(46)+1:03.9
Luke Schrompf 01:46.801:53.602:04.801:59.427.8 spm
47.RCRidley College01:52.4(45)03:51.3(47)05:51.6(46)07:51.1(47)+1:10.4
Charlie Mills 01:52.401:58.902:00.301:59.530.0 spm
48.UCCUpper Canada College01:50.1(39)03:49.4(46)05:53.0(47)07:56.4(48)+1:15.7
Ewan Maynes 01:50.101:59.302:03.602:03.532.0 spm
49.STMSt Marys School01:57.7(48)03:59.5(48)06:04.7(48)08:09.3(49)+1:28.6
Nicholas Stys 01:57.702:01.802:05.202:04.731.2 spm
50.STMSt Marys School01:57.7(48)04:02.1(49)06:11.9(49)08:14.4(50)+1:33.7
Cole D'Angela 01:57.702:04.402:09.802:02.627.5 spm
RCRidley College   did not start
Fernando Vaca 
ORILOrillia Rowing Club   did not start
Charles Pallopson 
STMSt Marys School   did not start
Ilyjah Swartz 
NRSNiagara Rowing School   did not start
Scott Nuccitelli