Sun., 10:00 a.m. - Race 7 - [034] JW U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DONDon Rowing Club01:49.9(2)03:41.6(1)05:33.4(1)07:23.8(1)
Anna Pamenter 01:49.901:51.701:51.801:50.430.7 spm
2.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club01:48.1(1)03:42.2(2)05:37.6(2)07:27.7(2)+3.9
Hannah Girolametto 01:48.101:54.101:55.401:50.029.5 spm
3.LKCLakeshore Catholic High School01:52.2(5)03:45.7(4)05:38.6(3)07:29.6(3)+5.8
Alivia Thornton 01:52.201:53.501:52.901:51.031.2 spm
4.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:51.1(4)03:44.4(3)05:41.4(4)07:45.8(4)+22.0
Madeleine Lauriault 01:51.101:53.301:57.002:04.430.5 spm
5.DONDon Rowing Club01:55.9(8)03:53.4(5)05:51.7(5)07:48.7(5)+24.9
Abigail Najjar 01:55.901:57.501:58.301:57.033.2 spm
6.DONDon Rowing Club01:56.2(9)03:56.9(9)05:54.1(6)07:48.9(6)+25.1
Elena Sati 01:56.202:00.701:57.201:54.837.7 spm
7.TRINBlessed Trinity High School01:59.5(23)03:59.6(12)05:59.3(8)07:57.3(7)+33.5
Quinn Yesford 01:59.502:00.101:59.701:58.029.0 spm
8.LONCLondon Central Secondary School01:56.4(11)03:56.1(7)05:56.7(7)07:59.8(8)+36.0
Claudia Sigut 01:56.401:59.702:00.602:03.129.7 spm
9.DMHSDenis Morris Catholic High School01:53.6(6)03:54.5(6)05:59.7(9)08:03.9(9)+40.1
Nyla Yungblut 01:53.602:00.902:05.202:04.230.7 spm
10.KRCKingston Rowing Club01:54.5(7)03:56.2(8)06:01.0(10)08:04.8(10)+41.0
Eirlys Hunter 01:54.502:01.702:04.802:03.932.5 spm
11.NRSNiagara Rowing School02:01.2(26)04:03.2(19)06:05.3(13)08:05.3(11)+41.5
Kate Druzina 02:01.202:02.002:02.102:00.228.2 spm
12.RCRidley College01:57.8(15)04:01.2(16)06:03.5(12)08:07.9(12)+44.1
Zoey Snider 01:57.802:03.402:02.302:04.431.0 spm
13.BRNKBranksome Hall01:58.1(17)03:58.8(10)06:01.6(11)08:10.6(13)+46.8
Nicole Wu 01:58.102:00.702:02.802:09.028.7 spm
14.GCVIGuelph Collegiate Vocational Institute01:57.2(14)04:01.2(16)06:06.6(14)08:12.0(14)+48.2
Ailsa Litchfield 01:57.202:04.002:05.402:05.326.5 spm
15.BRNKBranksome Hall01:56.3(10)03:59.7(13)06:07.6(16)08:16.4(15)+52.6
Freya McIntosh 01:56.302:03.402:07.902:08.830.2 spm
16.BRNKBranksome Hall01:57.8(15)04:01.8(18)06:09.8(18)08:17.9(16)+54.1
Violet Nekic 01:57.802:04.002:08.002:08.030.7 spm
17.DONDon Rowing Club01:57.0(12)03:59.1(11)06:06.8(15)08:18.1(17)+54.3
Erika Porter 01:57.002:02.102:07.702:11.332.2 spm
18.BRNKBranksome Hall01:57.0(12)04:00.9(15)06:07.7(17)08:18.2(18)+54.4
Ainsley Reid 01:57.002:03.902:06.802:10.629.4 spm
19.KRCKingston Rowing Club01:58.3(18)04:04.7(22)06:12.7(19)08:18.4(19)+54.6
Chloe Derbyshire 01:58.302:06.402:08.002:05.733.0 spm
20.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School01:50.9(3)04:00.2(14)06:13.0(20)08:20.3(20)+56.5
Anna Van Dyk 01:50.902:09.302:12.802:07.332.3 spm
21.BRNKBranksome Hall01:59.0(21)04:04.0(20)06:13.1(21)08:24.0(21)+1:00.2
Faith Baxter 01:59.002:05.002:09.102:10.830.0 spm
22.BRNKBranksome Hall01:59.3(22)04:04.4(21)06:15.6(22)08:24.1(22)+1:00.3
Parker Senst 01:59.302:05.102:11.202:08.627.2 spm
23.DONDon Rowing Club01:58.3(18)04:07.1(24)06:17.3(24)08:25.5(23)+1:01.7
Tasmin Willms 01:58.302:08.802:10.102:08.130.0 spm
24.BRNKBranksome Hall02:02.9(30)04:10.3(27)06:18.4(25)08:25.7(24)+1:01.9
Luisa Nedel 02:02.902:07.402:08.102:07.328.2 spm
24.TRINBlessed Trinity High School01:58.8(20)04:05.7(23)06:15.8(23)08:25.7(24)+1:01.9
Emma O'Brien 01:58.802:06.902:10.102:09.931.2 spm
26.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club02:04.3(31)04:10.7(28)06:18.9(26)08:26.1(26)+1:02.3
Sarah Laugher 02:04.302:06.402:08.102:07.127.5 spm
27.STMSt Marys School02:01.8(28)04:09.0(25)06:20.7(27)08:28.5(27)+1:04.7
Mya Baker 02:01.802:07.202:11.702:07.829.5 spm
28.KRCKingston Rowing Club02:01.2(26)04:10.7(28)06:23.7(29)08:32.9(28)+1:09.1
Nikola Manning 02:01.202:09.502:13.002:09.132.0 spm
29.NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing Club02:01.1(25)04:09.9(26)06:23.0(28)08:34.8(29)+1:11.0
Olivia Fisher 02:01.102:08.802:13.102:11.825.5 spm
30.BARCBarrie Rowing Club02:00.8(24)04:13.8(30)06:27.8(30)08:39.6(30)+1:15.8
Kendall Rose 02:00.802:13.002:14.002:11.831.7 spm
31.BRNKBranksome Hall02:02.1(29)04:14.4(31)06:34.8(31)08:53.7(31)+1:29.9
Madeleine Kedwell 02:02.102:12.302:20.402:18.926.6 spm
BRNKBranksome Hall   did not start
Jacquie Groenewegen