zaterdag

4 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/VikingHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:56,094e
Pieter van Veen
TRITritonHE 2-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:37,012e
Thomas van Olderen
TRITritonHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:19,582e
Casper van der Steen
TRI6TritonHB 8+time-trial04:56,182e
Steven Bos
TRI20TritonDB 8+time-trial05:37,296e
Marie de Munck
TRI31TritonLHB 8+time-trial05:08,897e
Martijn van Beusekom
TRITritonLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:22,511e
Max Gompel
TRITriton/OkeanosHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:45,512e
Jip Claassens
TRITritonLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:40,052e
Victor de Vos
ARGArgo/TritonLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:11,474e
Chris Congleton
TRITritonDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]10:35,802e
Florentine Timmenga
TRITriton 2LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:44,922e
Merel Kraak
TRITriton 1LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:19,892e
Fieke Verhaaf
TRITritonHB 2xA-finale[1]08:20,404e
Casper van der Steen
TRITritonHB 8+A-finale[3]06:49,512e
Steven Bos
TRITritonLHGb 4-A-finale[2]07:11,822e
Max Gompel
TRITriton/OkeanosHB 4+A-finale[2]07:42,294e
Jip Claassens
TRITriton/OrcaLHG 4+A-finale[3]07:38,332e
Gijs Bartholomeus
TRITritonDB 1xA-finale[2]10:02,363e
Florentine Timmenga
TRITriton 1LDG 2xA-finale[2]08:58,863e
Fieke Verhaaf
TRITritonLHB 2xA-finale[1]07:32,774e
Victor de Vos
NERNereus/TritonDE 8+A-finale[4]06:52,921e
Eva Simkens

zondag

5 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRI62Triton/VikingHDev 4-time-trial05:03,531e
Pieter van Veen
TRI80TritonDDev 4-time-trial05:49,619e
Roos Peeters
TRI105TritonHDev 2xtime-trial05:29,807e
Casper van der Steen
TRI123TritonLHDev 4-time-trial05:10,975e
Max Gompel
ARG141Argo/TritonLHDev 2xtime-trial06:09,2713e
Chris Congleton
TRI143TritonLHDev 2xtime-trial05:41,418e
Victor de Vos
TRI164TritonLDDev 2xtime-trial06:20,978e
Merel Kraak
TRI176TritonHEj 8+time-trial04:47,095e
Steven Bos
TRI192TritonDEj 8+time-trial05:29,246e
Marie de Munck
TRI208Triton/OkeanosHEj 4+time-trial05:36,1811e
Jip Claassens
TRI213Triton/OrcaHEj 4+time-trial05:45,7612e
Gijs Bartholomeus
SKA217Skadi/TritonDEj 4+time-trial06:05,856e
Mirte Kok
TRI221TritonLHEj 8+time-trial05:03,745e
Martijn van Beusekom
TRI236TritonLDEj 4*time-trial06:09,194e
Pien Kuiper
TRI273Triton 1LDG 1xtime-trial06:55,1610e
Inez den Hond
TRI278Triton 3LDG 1xtime-trial06:50,625e
Fieke Verhaaf
TRITritonDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]09:52,973e
Florentine Timmenga
TRITritonDG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]09:08,132e
Yvette Besnard
SKASkadi/TritonHE 2xA-finale[3]07:14,052e
Ben van Brussel
TRITritonDDev 4-C-finale[4]07:46,751e
Roos Peeters
TRITriton/OrcaHEj 4+C-finale[1]07:40,404e
Gijs Bartholomeus
TRITriton/OkeanosHEj 4+C-finale[2]07:29,553e
Jip Claassens
TRITriton 3LDG 1xB-finale[4]08:51,091e
Fieke Verhaaf
TRITritonDG 2-A-finale[1]08:58,354e
Yvette Besnard
TRITriton/VikingHDev 4-A-finale[4]06:34,692e
Pieter van Veen
TRITritonHDev 2xB-finale[2]07:19,144e
Casper van der Steen
TRITritonLHDev 4-B-finale[4]06:54,651e
Max Gompel
TRITritonLHDev 2xB-finale[1]08:00,774e
Victor de Vos
TRITritonLDDev 2xB-finale[1]08:58,914e
Merel Kraak
TRITritonHEj 8+B-finale[4]06:31,991e
Steven Bos
TRITritonDEj 8+B-finale[3]07:41,542e
Marie de Munck
SKASkadi/TritonDEj 4+B-finale[3]08:27,991e
Mirte Kok
TRITritonLHEj 8+B-finale[4]06:45,791e
Martijn van Beusekom
TRITritonLDEj 4*A-finale[1]08:10,514e
Pien Kuiper