za 08:20 - race 106 - [102] HE 2- voorwedstrijd 1

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:45,10(1)03:38,48(1)05:33,94(1)07:35,79(1)FA
 Jan-Willem Hurkmans01:53,3801:55,4602:01,85
2.NJONjord 1[2]01:47,33(2)03:45,10(2)05:41,72(2)07:44,22(2)
 Hidde Seckel01:57,7701:56,6202:02,50+8,43
3.LAGLaga 1[3]01:51,51(3)03:52,02(3)05:51,92(3)07:49,88(3)
 Dylan Besten02:00,5101:59,9001:57,96+14,09

za 08:24 - race 107 - [102] HE 2- voorwedstrijd 2

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord 2[2]01:42,52(1)03:34,95(1)05:26,57(1)07:23,19(1)FA
 Gerard van der Velden01:52,4301:51,6201:56,62
2.THEThĂȘta[3]01:45,73(3)03:41,61(2)05:34,15(2)07:30,63(2)FA
 Christiaan Rosendaal01:55,8801:52,5401:56,48+7,44
3.PROProteus[4]01:44,43(2)03:41,90(3)05:37,50(3)07:33,83(3)
 Lucas Kluiters01:57,4701:55,6001:56,33+10,64

za 08:28 - race 108 - [102] HE 2- voorwedstrijd 3

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga 3[4]01:40,25(1)03:31,64(1)05:25,47(1)07:22,81(1)FA
 Menno Bezema01:51,3901:53,8301:57,34
2.TRITriton[2]01:46,32(2)03:42,94(2)05:39,19(2)07:37,01(2)
 Thomas van Olderen01:56,6201:56,2501:57,82+14,20
3.ORCOrca[3]01:51,33(3)03:52,81(3)05:52,46(3)07:49,61(3)
 Boyd Beerling02:01,4801:59,6501:57,15+26,80

za 15:32 - race 167 - [102] HE 2- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga 3[3]01:42,87(1)03:35,79(1)05:35,73(1)07:34,05(1)
 Menno Bezema01:52,9201:59,9401:58,32
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:48,22(3)03:43,75(2)05:45,83(3)07:41,50(2)
 Jan-Willem Hurkmans01:55,5302:02,0801:55,67+7,45
3.NJONjord 2[2]01:45,67(2)03:44,42(3)05:44,16(2)07:43,45(3)
 Gerard van der Velden01:58,7501:59,7401:59,29+9,40
4.THEThĂȘta[1]01:55,72(4)04:03,10(4)06:12,21(4)08:22,63(4)
 Christiaan Rosendaal02:07,3802:09,1102:10,42+48,58