[007] HDev 4- (Development Klassement) time-trial

1 - 4 => FA, 5 - 8 => FB, 9 - 12 => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton/Viking6201:37,11(3)03:20,52(3)05:03,53(1)FA
 Pieter van Veen01:43,4101:43,01
2.LAGLaga6801:37,51(6)03:20,01(2)05:03,64(2)FA
 Sietse de Vilder01:42,5001:43,63+0,11
3.GYAGyas7401:35,45(1)03:19,91(1)05:05,31(3)FA
 Kimo Berenschot01:44,4601:45,40+1,78
4.OKEOkeanos7701:37,67(7)03:21,61(6)05:05,34(4)FA
 Jord Schaap01:43,9401:43,73+1,81
5.ARGArgo6301:38,20(10)03:21,45(5)05:07,46(5)FB
 Daan Jordaan01:43,2501:46,01+3,93
6.VIDVidar6601:38,73(12)03:22,03(8)05:07,67(6)FB
 Jasper van der Gaag01:43,3001:45,64+4,14
7.EUREuros6401:38,53(11)03:21,71(7)05:07,93(7)FB
 Nils van der Ent01:43,1801:46,22+4,40
8.AEGAegir7001:37,15(4)03:21,43(4)05:08,36(8)FB
 Brandus Adema01:44,2801:46,93+4,83
9.ORCOrca 16501:37,48(5)03:23,20(11)05:09,51(9)FC
 Cas Klingenberg01:45,7201:46,31+5,98
10.PROProteus7101:36,66(2)03:23,14(10)05:09,94(10)FC
 Rik Verboeket01:46,4801:46,80+6,41
11.SKOSkøll 17601:38,05(8)03:23,13(9)05:10,31(11)FC
 Michiel Moerman01:45,0801:47,18+6,78
12.SKOSkøll/Amstel6901:38,16(9)03:24,08(12)05:10,84(12)FC
 Abel Westland01:45,9201:46,76+7,31
13.NJONjord7901:39,27(13)03:25,56(13)05:13,69(13)
 Max Simon01:46,2901:48,13+10,16
14.ASOAsopos7801:41,85(15)03:28,42(16)05:16,24(14)
 Siem Wesseling01:46,5701:47,82+12,71
15.ORCOrca 26701:41,69(14)03:28,03(15)05:16,47(15)
 Michiel Swaving Dijkstra01:46,3401:48,44+12,94
16.SAUSaurus7501:41,86(16)03:27,57(14)05:16,79(16)
 Tom Lansink01:45,7101:49,22+13,26
17.SKOSkøll 27201:42,14(18)03:30,41(17)05:17,42(17)
 David Bordewijk01:48,2701:47,01+13,89
18.SKASkadi7301:42,04(17)03:31,61(18)05:22,20(18)
 Pieter Labaar01:49,5701:50,59+18,67

zo 13:30 - race 241 - [007] HDev 4- C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:33,66(2)03:16,33(1)05:00,11(1)06:46,47(1)
 Cas Klingenberg01:42,6701:43,7801:46,36
2.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:32,88(1)03:17,18(2)05:02,81(2)06:50,47(2)
 Michiel Moerman01:44,3001:45,6301:47,66+4,00
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[1]01:36,79(3)03:23,83(3)05:10,16(3)06:59,12(3)
 Abel Westland01:47,0401:46,3301:48,96+12,65
4.PROProteus[3]01:38,67(4)03:25,63(4)05:11,73(4)07:01,79(4)
 Rik Verboeket01:46,9601:46,1001:50,06+15,32

zo 15:50 - race 265 - [007] HDev 4- B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.VIDVidar[3]01:32,67(2)03:12,85(1)04:56,99(2)06:37,18(1)
 Jasper van der Gaag01:40,1801:44,1401:40,19
2.EUREuros[2]01:34,99(4)03:14,67(4)04:56,55(1)06:39,28(2)
 Nils van der Ent01:39,6801:41,8801:42,73+2,10
3.ARGArgo[4]01:33,45(3)03:13,73(2)04:59,46(3)06:43,59(3)
 Daan Jordaan01:40,2801:45,7301:44,13+6,41
4.AEGAegir[1]01:32,14(1)03:14,24(3)04:59,87(4)06:43,89(4)
 Brandus Adema01:42,1001:45,6301:44,02+6,71

zo 15:55 - race 266 - [007] HDev 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga[3]01:30,97(2)03:08,38(2)04:51,17(1)06:31,26(1)
 Sietse de Vilder01:37,4101:42,7901:40,09
2.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:30,97(2)03:10,15(3)04:55,32(3)06:34,69(2)
 Pieter van Veen01:39,1801:45,1701:39,37+3,43
3.GYAGyas[2]01:29,26(1)03:07,96(1)04:53,60(2)06:36,43(3)
 Kimo Berenschot01:38,7001:45,6401:42,83+5,17
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:32,13(4)03:11,35(4)04:56,75(4)06:37,92(4)
 Jord Schaap01:39,2201:45,4001:41,17+6,66