zo 10:27 - race 222 - [022] DG 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA, overige 2en en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.BEABeatrix[2]02:14,87(1)04:38,50(1)07:49,73(4)09:23,21(1)FA
 Roos Rooijakkers02:23,6303:11,2301:33,48
2.ORCOrca[3]02:18,05(2)04:42,69(2)06:58,89(1)09:35,82(2)FB
 Nienke Hinsenveld02:24,6402:16,2002:36,93+12,61
3.TRITriton[1]02:20,91(3)04:50,20(3)07:15,61(3)09:52,97(3)
 Florentine Timmenga02:29,2902:25,4102:37,36+29,76
4.SKOSkøll[4]02:31,23(4)05:09,95(4)07:06,76(2)10:36,11(4)
 Zaida Rivai02:38,7201:56,8103:29,35+1:12,90

zo 10:31 - race 223 - [022] DG 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA, overige 2en en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord[4]02:06,53(2)04:23,68(1)06:39,59(1)08:54,86(1)FA
 Elke Sanders02:17,1502:15,9102:15,27
2.ARGArgo[1]02:07,76(3)04:25,03(2)06:40,31(2)09:01,21(2)FA
 Carolien Tigelaar02:17,2702:15,2802:20,90+6,35
3.THEThêta[3]02:06,18(1)04:25,42(3)06:45,51(3)09:01,94(3)FB
 Lisa van Heyningen02:19,2402:20,0902:16,43+7,08
4.PONPontos[2]02:11,26(4)04:34,85(4)06:50,26(4)09:04,04(4)
 Joyline Mud02:23,5902:15,4102:13,78+9,18

zo 10:35 - race 224 - [022] DG 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA, overige 2en en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKASkadi[4]02:05,34(1)04:18,42(1)06:36,40(1)08:57,45(1)FA
 Nina Loos02:13,0802:17,9802:21,05
2.DDSDDS[2]02:12,43(3)04:34,99(2)06:59,04(2)09:19,12(2)FB
 Merel Dubbeldam02:22,5602:24,0502:20,08+21,67
3.SAUSaurus[1]02:12,15(2)04:39,18(3)07:03,52(3)09:32,85(3)FB
 Sophia Klerks02:27,0302:24,3402:29,33+35,40
4.PROProteus[3]02:15,70(4)04:41,25(4)07:12,28(4)09:41,22(4)
 Marleen van Soest02:25,5502:31,0302:28,94+43,77

zo 15:30 - race 261 - [022] DG 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.THEThêta[4]01:57,53(1)04:07,99(1)06:18,79(1)08:29,82(1)
 Lisa van Heyningen02:10,4602:10,8002:11,03
2.DDSDDS[3]02:05,63(4)04:20,63(4)06:35,17(4)08:47,51(2)
 Merel Dubbeldam02:15,0002:14,5402:12,34+17,69
3.ORCOrca[1]02:03,26(2)04:16,01(2)06:30,44(2)08:47,92(3)
 Nienke Hinsenveld02:12,7502:14,4302:17,48+18,10
4.SAUSaurus[2]02:04,87(3)04:18,50(3)06:33,88(3)08:51,89(4)
 Sophia Klerks02:13,6302:15,3802:18,01+22,07

zo 15:35 - race 262 - [022] DG 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi[3]01:57,34(1)04:03,46(1)06:12,37(1)08:23,56(1)
 Nina Loos02:06,1202:08,9102:11,19
2.BEABeatrix[1]02:01,67(3)04:13,86(4)06:22,50(3)08:31,60(2)
 Roos Rooijakkers02:12,1902:08,6402:09,10+8,04
3.ARGArgo[2]01:59,92(2)04:10,23(2)06:21,83(2)08:32,98(3)
 Carolien Tigelaar02:10,3102:11,6002:11,15+9,42
4.NJONjord[4]02:02,42(4)04:12,66(3)06:26,16(4)08:41,01(4)
 Elke Sanders02:10,2402:13,5002:14,85+17,45