datumwedstrijdnummerverenigingploegmutatie
zo 13:00HDev 4- PRO Proteus rower Ruben Vergroesen has been replaced by Vosse Meijssen 
zo 12:41DDev 4- TRI Triton rower Lis Verouden has been replaced by Florentine Timmenga 
zo 11:53HEj 8+ ARG Argo rower Tom Koolhaas has been replaced by Nigel Ultee
rower Naftali Slob has been replaced by Tom Koolhaas 
zo 11:12HG 2- THE Thêta crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 10:30DDev 2x AEG Aegir 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 10:21LHDev 2x GYA Gyas crew has withdrawn after draw  
zo 09:29LHG 1x ASO Asopos withdrawn without notice 
zo 09:22HG 2- NJO Njord 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 08:24LHDev 2x NJO Njord failed to make weight restrictions 
zo 07:36DEj 4+ LAG Laga rower Frederike Stortelers has been replaced by Kate Happee 
zo 07:35DEj 8+ LAG Laga rower Anne Alkemade has been replaced by Frederike Stortelers
rower Aafje Houben has been replaced by Anne Alkemade 
zo 06:37HDev 2x NJO Njord rower Dolf Rutten has been replaced by Niels Boonstra 
za 22:00LHEj 8+ AEG Aegir/Laga rower daan Duzijn has been replaced by Mees Vanderbroeck
rower Sjoerd Dirkson has been replaced by daan Duzijn 
za 21:55HDev 2x GYA Gyas crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 21:28HDev 2x PHO Phocas 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 21:25HEj 4+ NJO Njord/Nereus rower Sander Wiebing has been replaced by Ids Lemmink 
za 21:25LHEj 8+ NJO Njord rower Stijn Meijer has been replaced by Sander Wiebing 
za 18:29DDev 2x VID Vidar/Proteus crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 18:03M18 4x MAA Maas withdrawn without notice 
za 15:25LDEj 4* TRI Triton rower Sinie van der Ben has been replaced by Agnès Lanooij 
za 15:25LDG 1x TRI Triton 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 14:05LDB 4* TRI Triton crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:12LHB 8+ LAG Laga failed to make weight restrictions  
3-5-2019 21:54HB 8+ ASO Asopos/Vidar rower Stephan Wiegerink has been replaced by Ruben Franz Jan Dickhoff
rower Anton van der Gaag has been replaced by Stephan Wiegerink 
3-5-2019 21:02HDev 2x GYA Gyas rower Bram van der Sar has been replaced by Jasper Schaap
rower Jasper Schaap has been replaced by Joris Kluvers 
3-5-2019 21:02LHDev 2x GYA Gyas crew has withdrawn after draw 
3-5-2019 15:15LHG 2x GYA Gyas crew has withdrawn after draw 
3-5-2019 15:15HB 2x GYA Gyas rower Bram van der Sar has been replaced by Jasper Schaap
rower Jasper Schaap has been replaced by Joris Kluvers 
3-5-2019 15:14DB 8+ PRO Proteus/Asopos/Thêta rower Sophie Koopman has been replaced by Tessel van der Oord
rower Esther Menken has been replaced by Sophie Koopman 
3-5-2019 15:14DEj 8+ PRO Proteus/Asopos/Thêta rower Sophie Koopman has been replaced by Tessel van der Oord
rower Esther Menken has been replaced by Sophie Koopman 
3-5-2019 14:10LDGb 2x SAU Saurus crew has withdrawn after draw
voorwedstrijden vervallen 
3-5-2019 14:10LDB 2x SAU Saurus crew has withdrawn after draw 
3-5-2019 13:22LHB 8+ ASO Asopos/Argo rower Maarten van Lemmen has been replaced by Nigel Ultee 
3-5-2019 13:09LHG 4+ TRI Triton/Orca rower Gijs Bartholomeus has been replaced by Sylvester Majoor
rower Sylvester Majoor has been replaced by Lars Bakker
rower Lars Bakker has been replaced by Maxim Landweer
rower Luuk van den Boomen has been replaced by Gijs Bartholomeus
cox Cas van Leeuwen has been replaced by Ragna Hoogenboom 
3-5-2019 13:09LHB 8+ TRI Triton cox Ragna Hoogenboom has been replaced by Cas van Leeuwen 
3-5-2019 10:39LHB 8+ SAU Saurus rower Juul Dupper has been replaced by Thibaut Provost 
2-5-2019 21:03M18 1x AMS Amstel 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
2-5-2019 20:38DEj 8+ VID Vidar/Aegir/Njord rower Liselotte Uittenboogaard has been replaced by Veerle Roukens 
2-5-2019 19:44DB 8+ VID Vidar/Aegir rower Kyra Rikhof has been replaced by Friederike Konik
rower Liselotte Uittenboogaard has been replaced by Kyra Rikhof 
2-5-2019 19:44DEj 8+ VID Vidar/Aegir/Njord rower Eveline de Veld has been replaced by Friederike Konik 
2-5-2019 18:30HE 1x SKA Skadi crew has withdrawn after draw