[009] HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement) time-trial

1 - 4 => FA, 5 - 8 => FB, 9 - 12 => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus19901:42,31(1)03:31,27(1)05:20,77(1)FA
 oscar Smits01:48,9601:49,50
2.AEGAegir 220401:44,27(2)03:33,92(2)05:26,55(2)FA
 Joris Pereboom01:49,6501:52,63+5,78
3.EUREuros20301:46,58(5)03:36,42(3)05:26,89(3)FA
 Emiel Tempelman01:49,8401:50,47+6,12
4.AEGAegir 320001:45,80(3)03:37,37(4)05:30,28(4)FA
 Gerard Houwink01:51,5701:52,91+9,51
5.PROProteus20701:46,57(4)03:38,90(8)05:31,20(5)FB
 Gilles Deiters01:52,3301:52,30+10,43
6.LAGLaga/Proteus20201:47,05(8)03:38,51(6)05:31,48(6)FB
 Daan Bolkestein01:51,4601:52,97+10,71
7.VIDVidar20101:46,81(7)03:38,51(6)05:32,21(7)FB
 Bas Bremer01:51,7001:53,70+11,44
8.SAUSaurus21401:48,54(10)03:39,53(9)05:32,96(8)FB
 Nykle Krijgsveld01:50,9901:53,43+12,19
9.THEThĂȘta21201:48,85(11)03:39,73(10)05:33,26(9)FC
 Marijn Ritzen01:50,8801:53,53+12,49
10.AEGAegir 120501:47,94(9)03:40,41(11)05:35,61(10)FC
 Remco Hof01:52,4701:55,20+14,84
11.TRITriton/Okeanos20801:46,75(6)03:38,17(5)05:36,18(11)FC
 Jip Claassens01:51,4201:58,01+15,41
12.TRITriton/Orca21301:51,06(13)03:47,66(13)05:45,76(12)FC
 Gijs Bartholomeus01:56,6001:58,10+24,99
13.NJONjord/Nereus20901:50,93(12)03:47,64(12)05:46,26(13)
 Laurens van Leenen01:56,7101:58,62+25,49
14.ASOAsopos 221101:51,62(14)03:49,61(15)05:46,44(14)
 Robert Porter01:57,9901:56,83+25,67
15.ASOAsopos 120601:53,13(15)03:49,35(14)05:48,85(15)
 Niels Levelt01:56,2201:59,50+28,08

zo 14:15 - race 250 - [009] HEj 4+ C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.THEThĂȘta[4]01:39,73(1)03:28,12(1)05:18,85(1)07:08,69(1)
 Marijn Ritzen01:48,3901:50,7301:49,84
2.AEGAegir 1[3]01:41,63(2)03:30,44(2)05:22,11(2)07:12,98(2)
 Remco Hof01:48,8101:51,6701:50,87+4,29
3.TRITriton/Okeanos[2]01:44,36(3)03:40,33(3)05:37,28(3)07:29,55(3)
 Jip Claassens01:55,9701:56,9501:52,27+20,86
4.TRITriton/Orca[1]01:49,08(4)03:45,73(4)05:43,31(4)07:40,40(4)
 Gijs Bartholomeus01:56,6501:57,5801:57,09+31,71

zo 17:35 - race 283 - [009] HEj 4+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus[4]01:49,70(2)03:46,21(1)05:45,57(1)07:40,19(1)
 Gilles Deiters01:56,5101:59,3601:54,62
2.LAGLaga/Proteus[3]01:50,87(3)03:47,59(2)05:48,49(2)07:46,51(2)
 Daan Bolkestein01:56,7202:00,9001:58,02+6,32
3.VIDVidar[2]01:49,46(1)03:50,02(3)05:54,99(3)07:55,49(3)
 Bas Bremer02:00,5602:04,9702:00,50+15,30
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:59,55(4)03:59,81(4)06:02,40(4)08:05,23(4)
 Nykle Krijgsveld02:00,2602:02,5902:02,83+25,04

zo 17:40 - race 284 - [009] HEj 4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[4]01:39,56(1)03:29,90(1)05:26,17(1)07:20,58(1)
 oscar Smits01:50,3401:56,2701:54,41
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:43,67(2)03:39,75(2)05:38,88(2)07:35,59(2)
 Joris Pereboom01:56,0801:59,1301:56,71+15,01
3.EUREuros[2]01:50,98(3)03:46,14(3)05:44,09(3)07:38,41(3)
 Emiel Tempelman01:55,1601:57,9501:54,32+17,83
4.AEGAegir 3[1]01:53,08(4)03:51,05(4)05:53,49(4)07:55,48(4)
 Gerard Houwink01:57,9702:02,4402:01,99+34,90