[035] LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement) time-trial

1 - 4 => FA, 5 - 8 => FB, 9 - 12 => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos24701:56,95(1)03:54,19(1)05:50,67(1)FA
 Janette Huijser01:57,2401:56,48
2.ARGArgo24902:00,78(5)04:07,33(4)06:01,90(2)FA
 Julia Suijs02:06,5501:54,57+11,23
3.ASOAsopos24502:00,87(6)04:06,04(3)06:07,28(3)FA
 Manon Brenters02:05,1702:01,24+16,61
4.TRITriton23602:00,21(4)04:05,98(2)06:09,19(4)FA
 Pien Kuiper02:05,7702:03,21+18,52
5.NJONjord24102:01,15(7)04:09,86(9)06:11,61(5)FB
 Yara Schepen02:08,7102:01,75+20,94
6.NERNereus23801:59,69(2)04:07,75(5)06:12,03(6)FB
 Bess van den Brink02:08,0602:04,28+21,36
7.SKOSkøll24602:05,18(10)04:08,53(6)06:12,36(7)FB
 Maxime Prenger02:03,3502:03,83+21,69
8.VIDVidar/Laga24802:05,84(12)04:09,21(8)06:12,59(8)FB
 Amber Raadschilders02:03,3702:03,38+21,92
9.LAGLaga23902:00,04(3)04:08,83(7)06:14,10(9)FC
 Sophie Busch02:08,7902:05,27+23,43
10.SKASkadi24302:04,11(9)04:13,16(10)06:17,29(10)FC
 Verie Pijnappel02:09,0502:04,13+26,62
11.SAUSaurus23702:03,77(8)04:15,68(11)06:21,55(11)FC
 Lydia Schulla02:11,9102:05,87+30,88
12.PHOPhocas24002:05,63(11)04:16,23(12)06:21,59(12)FC
 Vera Ogink02:10,6002:05,36+30,92
13.ORCOrca/Argo24402:07,86(14)04:17,06(13)06:22,13(13)
 Anouk van Haare02:09,2002:05,07+31,46
14.EUREuros24202:06,98(13)04:19,07(14)06:23,75(14)
 Juliëtte Geurts02:12,0902:04,68+33,08

zo 14:25 - race 252 - [035] LDEj 4* C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi[3]01:51,50(1)03:52,17(1)05:52,83(1)07:53,95(1)
 Verie Pijnappel02:00,6702:00,6602:01,12
2.LAGLaga[4]01:54,92(2)03:55,83(2)05:57,94(2)07:59,63(2)
 Sophie Busch02:00,9102:02,1102:01,69+5,68
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:55,40(3)03:59,04(3)06:03,84(3)08:10,08(3)
 Lydia Schulla02:03,6402:04,8002:06,24+16,13
4.PHOPhocas[1]02:00,96(4)04:05,39(4)06:09,01(4)08:15,29(4)
 Vera Ogink02:04,4302:03,6202:06,28+21,34

zo 18:05 - race 289 - [035] LDEj 4* B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord[4]01:52,68(1)03:51,28(1)05:55,28(1)07:58,65(1)
 Yara Schepen01:58,6002:04,0002:03,37
2.NERNereus[3]01:57,71(2)03:59,17(2)06:07,64(2)08:15,82(2)
 Bess van den Brink02:01,4602:08,4702:08,18+17,17
3.VIDVidar/Laga[1]02:02,02(3)04:03,62(3)06:10,06(3)08:19,50(3)
 Amber Raadschilders02:01,6002:06,4402:09,44+20,85
4.SKOSkøll[2]02:11,91(4)04:13,34(4)06:25,59(4)08:38,95(4)
 Maxime Prenger02:01,4302:12,2502:13,36+40,30

zo 18:10 - race 290 - [035] LDEj 4* A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,62(1)03:40,87(1)05:41,44(1)07:38,39(1)
 Janette Huijser01:54,2502:00,5701:56,95
2.ARGArgo[3]01:52,88(2)03:52,21(2)05:58,31(2)08:00,58(2)
 Julia Suijs01:59,3302:06,1002:02,27+22,19
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:53,91(3)03:52,68(3)06:02,77(3)08:07,40(3)
 Manon Brenters01:58,7702:10,0902:04,63+29,01
4.TRITriton[1]01:57,24(4)03:58,34(4)06:07,80(4)08:10,51(4)
 Pien Kuiper02:01,1002:09,4602:02,71+32,12