[010] HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement) time-trial

1 - 4 => FA, 5 - 8 => FB, 9 - 12 => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus17301:28,43(1)03:04,14(1)04:40,08(1)FA
 Lars Kreiter01:35,7101:35,94
2.LAGLaga17701:29,45(3)03:06,01(2)04:43,53(2)FA
 Paolo Pantano01:36,5601:37,52+3,45
3.GYAGyas16901:29,13(2)03:06,76(3)04:45,87(3)FA
 Jelte Koops01:37,6301:39,11+5,79
4.OKEOkeanos17401:31,48(6)03:08,13(5)04:46,34(4)FA
 Jaromir Hartog01:36,6501:38,21+6,26
5.TRITriton17601:29,93(4)03:07,91(4)04:47,09(5)FB
 Steven Bos01:37,9801:39,18+7,01
6.SKOSkøll18101:30,35(5)03:09,38(6)04:49,52(6)FB
 Marten Steketee01:39,0301:40,14+9,44
7.PROProteus17201:33,44(12)03:12,37(8)04:52,55(7)FB
 Valentijn Mahieu01:38,9301:40,18+12,47
8.VIDVidar17901:32,72(8)03:13,73(11)04:52,58(8)FB
 Luc Zuijderwijk01:41,0101:38,85+12,50
9.THEThêta17801:33,72(13)03:12,72(9)04:52,61(9)FC
 Ruben Vreugdenhil01:39,0001:39,89+12,53
10.ARGArgo16801:32,85(11)03:11,27(7)04:53,40(10)FC
 Jaap van der Kolk01:38,4201:42,13+13,32
11.ORCOrca17101:32,57(7)03:13,89(12)04:54,29(11)FC
 Pim Mattijssen01:41,3201:40,40+14,21
12.PHOPhocas17501:32,77(9)03:12,76(10)04:54,36(12)FC
 Hessel van Vilsteren01:39,9901:41,60+14,28
13.NJONjord18001:32,77(9)03:13,91(13)04:55,42(13)
 Jaro Hartsuiker01:41,1401:41,51+15,34
14.SKASkadi17001:35,07(14)03:17,35(14)04:57,41(14)
 Niels Beks01:42,2801:40,06+17,33

zo 14:05 - race 248 - [010] HEj 8+ C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.THEThêta[4]01:32,31(1)03:13,15(1)04:56,48(1)06:39,74(1)
 Ruben Vreugdenhil01:40,8401:43,3301:43,26
2.ORCOrca[2]01:36,38(3)03:20,71(2)05:04,03(2)06:50,02(2)
 Pim Mattijssen01:44,3301:43,3201:45,99+10,28
3.ARGArgo[3]01:35,73(2)03:20,99(3)05:05,39(3)06:52,70(3)
 Jaap van der Kolk01:45,2601:44,4001:47,31+12,96
PHOPhocas[1]------niet gefinisht
 Hessel van Vilsteren

zo 17:15 - race 279 - [010] HEj 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TRITriton[4]01:30,80(1)03:09,61(1)04:51,84(1)06:31,99(1)
 Steven Bos01:38,8101:42,2301:40,15
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,85(2)03:12,54(2)04:56,42(2)06:37,97(2)
 Marten Steketee01:39,6901:43,8801:41,55+5,98
3.PROProteus[2]01:37,15(3)03:20,87(3)05:04,48(3)06:47,70(3)
 Valentijn Mahieu01:43,7201:43,6101:43,22+15,71
4.VIDVidar[1]01:37,58(4)03:22,06(4)05:07,87(4)06:52,83(4)
 Luc Zuijderwijk01:44,4801:45,8101:44,96+20,84

zo 17:20 - race 280 - [010] HEj 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[4]01:27,15(1)03:01,61(1)04:39,21(1)06:19,61(1)
 Lars Kreiter01:34,4601:37,6001:40,40
2.LAGLaga[3]01:29,79(2)03:03,37(2)04:40,54(2)06:23,06(2)
 Paolo Pantano01:33,5801:37,1701:42,52+3,45
3.GYAGyas[2]01:32,30(3)03:11,30(3)04:53,74(3)06:44,09(3)
 Jelte Koops01:39,0001:42,4401:50,35+24,48
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:33,64(4)03:15,69(4)04:59,43(4)06:51,07(4)
 Jaromir Hartog01:42,0501:43,7401:51,64+31,46