[029] DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement) time-trial

1 - 4 => FA, 5 - 8 => FB, 9 - 12 => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PELPelargos19101:42,28(1)03:32,79(1)05:23,80(1)FA
 Judith de Winter01:50,5101:51,01
2.NERNereus19701:45,01(5)03:35,73(4)05:25,46(2)FA
 Kelly Hazejager01:50,7201:49,73+1,66
3.AEGAegir18301:43,49(2)03:34,15(2)05:26,49(3)FA
 Hilde Rixt Veldhuis01:50,6601:52,34+2,69
4.NJONjord19401:45,42(6)03:36,08(5)05:27,98(4)FA
 Lieve Verhoeven01:50,6601:51,90+4,18
5.LAGLaga18601:44,49(4)03:36,77(7)05:29,02(5)FB
 Femke van der Laan01:52,2801:52,25+5,22
6.TRITriton19201:46,12(7)03:35,64(3)05:29,24(6)FB
 Marie de Munck01:49,5201:53,60+5,44
7.OKEOkeanos18501:46,35(8)03:37,04(8)05:29,35(7)FB
 Vera Schuit01:50,6901:52,31+5,55
8.ORCOrca19501:47,06(11)03:38,81(11)05:29,50(8)FB
 Veerle Van den Meerschaut01:51,7501:50,69+5,70
9.SKASkadi18201:44,27(3)03:36,62(6)05:29,57(9)FC
 Iris van Willegen01:52,3501:52,95+5,77
10.SKOSkøll18401:46,65(10)03:37,94(9)05:31,55(10)FC
 Kris van Velzen01:51,2901:53,61+7,75
11.ARGArgo19001:46,59(9)03:38,65(10)05:33,11(11)FC
 Merel van Moorst01:52,0601:54,46+9,31
12.GYAGyas18801:48,44(14)03:40,48(12)05:34,66(12)FC
 Rosanne Fischer01:52,0401:54,18+10,86
13.VIDVidar/Aegir/Njord18701:47,46(13)03:42,13(14)05:36,02(13)
 Julia Verbruggen01:54,6701:53,89+12,22
14.THEThêta19801:48,61(15)03:43,07(15)05:37,06(14)
 Femke Coops01:54,4601:53,99+13,26
15.PHOPhocas18901:47,28(12)03:42,12(13)05:38,69(15)
 Lina van Geffen01:54,8401:56,57+14,89
16.ASOAsopos19301:50,95(16)03:47,11(16)05:42,26(16)
 Djoeke Lammerse01:56,1601:55,15+18,46
17.PROProteus/Asopos/Thêta19601:53,04(17)03:48,75(17)05:44,32(17)
 Mieke van der Mispel01:55,7101:55,57+20,52

zo 14:10 - race 249 - [029] DEj 8+ C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi[4]01:39,92(1)03:32,59(1)05:25,07(1)07:14,61(1)
 Iris van Willegen01:52,6701:52,4801:49,54
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:45,54(2)03:38,16(2)05:30,13(2)07:19,93(2)
 Kris van Velzen01:52,6201:51,9701:49,80+5,32
3.ARGArgo[2]01:47,26(3)03:40,92(3)05:31,78(3)07:21,43(3)
 Merel van Moorst01:53,6601:50,8601:49,65+6,82
4.GYAGyas[1]01:49,83(4)03:46,00(4)05:38,93(4)07:34,97(4)
 Rosanne Fischer01:56,1701:52,9301:56,04+20,36

zo 17:25 - race 281 - [029] DEj 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga[4]01:46,02(1)03:45,55(1)05:41,76(1)07:34,73(1)
 Femke van der Laan01:59,5301:56,2101:52,97
2.TRITriton[3]01:51,17(2)03:51,39(2)05:47,70(2)07:41,54(2)
 Marie de Munck02:00,2201:56,3101:53,84+6,81
3.ORCOrca[1]01:57,09(4)03:56,36(3)05:52,71(3)07:47,68(3)
 Veerle Van den Meerschaut01:59,2701:56,3501:54,97+12,95
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:55,38(3)03:56,81(4)05:54,45(4)07:50,39(4)
 Vera Schuit02:01,4301:57,6401:55,94+15,66

zo 17:30 - race 282 - [029] DEj 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PELPelargos[4]01:45,69(1)03:36,21(1)05:32,20(1)07:28,74(1)
 Judith de Winter01:50,5201:55,9901:56,54
2.NERNereus[3]01:48,04(2)03:40,60(2)05:39,60(2)07:36,62(2)
 Kelly Hazejager01:52,5601:59,0001:57,02+7,88
3.NJONjord[1]01:51,84(4)03:44,33(3)05:42,99(3)07:41,38(3)
 Lieve Verhoeven01:52,4901:58,6601:58,39+12,64
4.AEGAegir[2]01:50,50(3)03:45,78(4)05:46,26(4)07:49,47(4)
 Hilde Rixt Veldhuis01:55,2802:00,4802:03,21+20,73