[017] LHDev 4- (Development Klassement) time-trial

1 - 4 => FA, 5 - 8 => FB, 9 - 12 => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus12601:38,59(4)03:20,98(1)05:05,67(1)FA
 Chris van der Hoorn01:42,3901:44,69
2.NERNereus12101:35,48(1)03:21,16(2)05:07,10(2)FA
 Thomas Start01:45,6801:45,94+1,43
3.SKASkadi 112201:38,77(5)03:24,31(4)05:08,73(3)FA
 Sander Lobéé01:45,5401:44,42+3,06
4.SKOSkøll/Willem III13601:38,56(3)03:24,57(5)05:10,86(4)FA
 Cas Simons01:46,0101:46,29+5,19
5.TRITriton12301:39,11(6)03:25,11(6)05:10,97(5)FB
 Max Gompel01:46,0001:45,86+5,30
6.THEThêta12501:38,27(2)03:23,99(3)05:11,00(6)FB
 Thomas Buise01:45,7201:47,01+5,33
7.SKASkadi 213701:40,30(7)03:28,45(9)05:13,80(7)FB
 Pieter Verweij01:48,1501:45,35+8,13
8.GYAGyas13501:40,66(8)03:26,80(7)05:14,13(8)FB
 Jelco Hamstra01:46,1401:47,33+8,46
9.NJONjord 112701:41,18(10)03:27,46(8)05:16,29(9)FC
 Jan d' Engelbronner01:46,2801:48,83+10,62
10.VIDVidar13401:40,83(9)03:28,65(10)05:17,65(10)FC
 Leroy van Loopik01:47,8201:49,00+11,98
11.AEGAegir13301:41,52(12)03:30,99(12)05:21,77(11)FC
 Stijn Wijnen01:49,4701:50,78+16,10
12.ARGArgo12901:41,32(11)03:30,22(11)05:22,06(12)FC
 TIm Janssen01:48,9001:51,84+16,39
13.NJONjord 213001:42,47(14)03:31,02(13)05:23,73(13)
 Willem Ballieux01:48,5501:52,71+18,06
14.LAGLaga12801:42,80(15)03:32,15(14)05:26,14(14)
 Diederik Adema01:49,3501:53,99+20,47
15.ASOAsopos13201:42,42(13)03:32,48(15)05:28,69(15)
 Casper Roes01:50,0601:56,21+23,02

zo 13:50 - race 245 - [017] LHDev 4- C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:38,79(1)03:25,99(1)05:20,02(1)07:10,97(1)
 Jan d' Engelbronner01:47,2001:54,0301:50,95
2.VIDVidar[3]01:39,95(2)03:28,50(2)05:22,34(2)07:14,50(2)
 Leroy van Loopik01:48,5501:53,8401:52,16+3,53
3.AEGAegir[2]01:42,90(3)03:33,60(3)05:28,04(3)07:25,54(3)
 Stijn Wijnen01:50,7001:54,4401:57,50+14,57
4.ARGArgo[1]01:46,19(4)03:40,90(4)05:38,57(4)07:41,85(4)
 TIm Janssen01:54,7101:57,6702:03,28+30,88

zo 16:30 - race 273 - [017] LHDev 4- B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TRITriton[4]01:35,19(1)03:19,65(1)05:08,23(1)06:54,65(1)
 Max Gompel01:44,4601:48,5801:46,42
2.THEThêta[3]01:37,55(2)03:21,16(2)05:09,84(2)06:56,55(2)
 Thomas Buise01:43,6101:48,6801:46,71+1,90
3.SKASkadi 2[2]01:39,69(3)03:25,69(3)05:14,61(3)07:02,18(3)
 Pieter Verweij01:46,0001:48,9201:47,57+7,53
4.GYAGyas[1]01:40,93(4)03:27,18(4)05:15,69(4)07:03,44(4)
 Jelco Hamstra01:46,2501:48,5101:47,75+8,79

zo 16:35 - race 274 - [017] LHDev 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus[4]01:34,09(1)03:18,25(1)05:05,34(1)06:49,53(1)
 Chris van der Hoorn01:44,1601:47,0901:44,19
2.NERNereus[3]01:36,86(3)03:19,64(2)05:07,20(2)06:52,58(2)
 Thomas Start01:42,7801:47,5601:45,38+3,05
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III[1]01:36,09(2)03:23,41(4)05:09,13(3)06:56,46(3)
 Cas Simons01:47,3201:45,7201:47,33+6,93
4.SKASkadi 1[2]01:39,13(4)03:20,02(3)05:13,08(4)07:00,98(4)
 Sander Lobéé01:40,8901:53,0601:47,90+11,45