zaterdag

4 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:07,954e
Pieter Labaar
SKASkadiHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:20,653e
Sebastiaan Pach
SKASkadiDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:04,143e
Kim van der Heijden
SKA7SkadiHB 8+time-trial05:07,4210e
Niels Beks
PROProteus/SkadiLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:20,331e
Chris van der Hoorn
SKASkadiDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:38,851e
Vienna van Niersen
LAGLaga/SkadiLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:29,093e
Emma de Zeeuw
SKASkadiLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:27,262e
Edolie van de Velde
SKASkadiDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:57,971e
Nina Loos
SKASkadiLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:52,111e
Verie Pijnappel
SKASkadiLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]10:55,222e
Rosita van den Puttelaar
SKASkadiLHG 4-A-finale[3]07:27,962e
Pieter Verweij
SKASkadi/LagaDG 2xA-finale[4]08:47,902e
Mela Sagasser
SKASkadiDGb 4-A-finale[3]07:37,631e
Vienna van Niersen
PROProteus/SkadiLHGb 4-A-finale[3]07:22,863e
Chris van der Hoorn
SKASkadiLDGb 2xA-finale[1]08:41,504e
Edolie van de Velde
SKASkadiDB 1xA-finale[3]09:10,611e
Nina Loos
SKASkadiLDB 4*A-finale[2]08:46,543e
Verie Pijnappel
SKASkadiLDB 1xA-finale[1]09:58,962e
Rosita van den Puttelaar

zondag

5 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKA73SkadiHDev 4-time-trial05:22,2018e
Pieter Labaar
SKA91SkadiDDev 4-time-trial05:37,662e
Vienna van Niersen
SKA97SkadiHDev 2xtime-trial05:21,001e
Sebastiaan Pach
SKA117Skadi/LagaDDev 2xtime-trial06:09,174e
Mela Sagasser
SKA122Skadi 1LHDev 4-time-trial05:08,733e
Sander Lobéé
SKA137Skadi 2LHDev 4-time-trial05:13,807e
Pieter Verweij
SKA158SkadiLDDev 2xtime-trial06:21,229e
Edolie van de Velde
LAG163Laga/SkadiLDDev 2xtime-trial06:18,076e
Emma de Zeeuw
SKA170SkadiHEj 8+time-trial04:57,4114e
Niels Beks
SKA182SkadiDEj 8+time-trial05:29,579e
Iris van Willegen
SKA217Skadi/TritonDEj 4+time-trial06:05,856e
Mirte Kok
SKA231SkadiLHEj 8+time-trial04:59,461e
Nils de Haan
SKA243SkadiLDEj 4*time-trial06:17,2910e
Verie Pijnappel
SKA256Skadi/ProteusHG 2-time-trial06:23,3713e
Bart Paardekooper
SKA264SkadiLDG 1xtime-trial06:58,8315e
Rosita van den Puttelaar
SKASkadiHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:20,891e
Sander Boelens
SKASkadiDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:57,451e
Nina Loos
SKASkadi 2LDB 2xA-finale[1]09:28,264e
Kim van der Heijden
SKASkadi/TritonHE 2xA-finale[3]07:14,052e
Ben van Brussel
SKASkadiLDDev 2xC-finale[4]08:16,181e
Edolie van de Velde
SKASkadiDEj 8+C-finale[4]07:14,611e
Iris van Willegen
SKASkadiLDEj 4*C-finale[3]07:53,951e
Verie Pijnappel
SKASkadiHG 1xA-finale[1]07:40,812e
Sander Boelens
SKASkadiDG 1xA-finale[3]08:23,561e
Nina Loos
SKASkadiDDev 4-A-finale[3]07:18,862e
Vienna van Niersen
SKASkadiHDev 2xA-finale[4]07:06,492e
Sebastiaan Pach
SKASkadi/LagaDDev 2xA-finale[1]08:14,493e
Mela Sagasser
SKASkadi 2LHDev 4-B-finale[2]07:02,183e
Pieter Verweij
SKASkadi 1LHDev 4-A-finale[2]07:00,984e
Sander Lobéé
LAGLaga/SkadiLDDev 2xB-finale[3]08:40,002e
Emma de Zeeuw
SKASkadi/TritonDEj 4+B-finale[3]08:27,991e
Mirte Kok
SKASkadiLHEj 8+A-finale[4]06:32,841e
Nils de Haan