nr. | ploeg slag | veld | race | baan | tijd | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI | Triton/Viking | HG 4- | voorwedstrijd 2 | [1] | 06:56,09 | 4e | |
Pieter van Veen | |||||||
TRI | Triton | HE 2- | voorwedstrijd 3 | [2] | 07:37,01 | 2e | |
Thomas van Olderen | |||||||
TRI | Triton | HB 2x | voorwedstrijd 1 | [3] | 07:19,58 | 2e | |
Casper van der Steen | |||||||
ARG | 2 | Argo | HB 8+ | time-trial | 05:06,74 | 9e | |
Jaap van der Kolk | |||||||
ARG | 19 | Argo | DB 8+ | time-trial | 05:43,55 | 10e | |
Merel van Moorst | |||||||
ARG | 30 | Argo | LHB 8+ | time-trial | 05:12,39 | 10e | |
Thomas Janssen | |||||||
NER | 58 | Nando Schröder | LHB 1x | time-trial | 06:09,76 | 4e | |
Nereus | |||||||
TRI | Triton | LHGb 4- | voorwedstrijd 2 | [2] | 07:22,51 | 1e | |
Max Gompel | |||||||
ARG | Argo 1 | LDGb 2x | voorwedstrijd 1 | [2] | 09:05,84 | 3e | |
Sophie Kemme | |||||||
ARG | Argo 2 | LDGb 2x | voorwedstrijd 1 | [3] | 08:50,07 | 2e | |
Rosalie van der Kolk | |||||||
TRI | Triton | LHB 2x | voorwedstrijd 1 | [3] | 07:40,05 | 2e | |
Victor de Vos | |||||||
TRI | Florentine Timmenga | DB 1x | voorwedstrijd 1 | [4] | 10:35,80 | 2e | |
Triton | |||||||
NER | Nereus | LDB 4* | voorwedstrijd 2 | [2] | 08:59,16 | 3e | |
Bess van den Brink | |||||||
TRI | Triton 2 | LDG 2x | voorwedstrijd 1 | [3] | 09:44,92 | 2e | |
Merel Kraak | |||||||
TRI | Triton 1 | LDG 2x | voorwedstrijd 2 | [4] | 09:19,89 | 2e | |
Fieke Verhaaf | |||||||
TRI | Triton | HB 2x | A-finale | [1] | 08:20,40 | 4e | |
Casper van der Steen | |||||||
NER | Nando Schröder | LHB 1x | A-finale | [1] | 09:35,17 | 4e | |
Nereus | |||||||
TRI | Triton | LHGb 4- | A-finale | [2] | 07:11,82 | 2e | |
Max Gompel | |||||||
TRI | Florentine Timmenga | DB 1x | A-finale | [2] | 10:02,36 | 3e | |
Triton | |||||||
TRI | Triton 1 | LDG 2x | A-finale | [2] | 08:58,86 | 3e | |
Fieke Verhaaf | |||||||
TRI | Triton | LHB 2x | A-finale | [1] | 07:32,77 | 4e | |
Victor de Vos | |||||||
NER | Nereus | DE 8+ | A-finale | [2] | 07:31,76 | 3e | |
Kelly Hazejager | |||||||
NER | Nereus/Triton | DE 8+ | A-finale | [4] | 06:52,92 | 1e | |
Eva Simkens |
nr. | ploeg slag | veld | race | baan | tijd | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI | 62 | Triton/Viking | HDev 4- | time-trial | 05:03,53 | 1e | |
Pieter van Veen | |||||||
TRI | 80 | Triton | DDev 4- | time-trial | 05:49,61 | 9e | |
Roos Peeters | |||||||
NER | 88 | Nereus | DDev 4- | time-trial | 05:44,40 | 7e | |
Marjolein Scholtens | |||||||
TRI | 105 | Triton | HDev 2x | time-trial | 05:29,80 | 7e | |
Casper van der Steen | |||||||
NER | 114 | Nereus | DDev 2x | time-trial | 06:13,15 | 8e | |
Mattea Wuethrich | |||||||
NER | 121 | Nereus | LHDev 4- | time-trial | 05:07,10 | 2e | |
Thomas Start | |||||||
TRI | 123 | Triton | LHDev 4- | time-trial | 05:10,97 | 5e | |
Max Gompel | |||||||
OKE | 138 | Okeanos 1 | LHDev 2x | time-trial | 05:14,82 | 1e | |
Govert Dwarshuis | |||||||
TRI | 143 | Triton | LHDev 2x | time-trial | 05:41,41 | 8e | |
Victor de Vos | |||||||
NER | 162 | Nereus | LDDev 2x | time-trial | 06:13,67 | 5e | |
ilse Feenstra | |||||||
TRI | 164 | Triton | LDDev 2x | time-trial | 06:20,97 | 8e | |
Merel Kraak | |||||||
ARG | 168 | Argo | HEj 8+ | time-trial | 04:53,40 | 10e | |
Jaap van der Kolk | |||||||
NER | 173 | Nereus | HEj 8+ | time-trial | 04:40,08 | 1e | |
Lars Kreiter | |||||||
ARG | 190 | Argo | DEj 8+ | time-trial | 05:33,11 | 11e | |
Merel van Moorst | |||||||
NER | 197 | Nereus | DEj 8+ | time-trial | 05:25,46 | 2e | |
Kelly Hazejager | |||||||
NER | 199 | Nereus | HEj 4+ | time-trial | 05:20,77 | 1e | |
oscar Smits | |||||||
NJO | 209 | Njord/Nereus | HEj 4+ | time-trial | 05:46,26 | 13e | |
Laurens van Leenen | |||||||
ARG | 216 | Argo | DEj 4+ | time-trial | 06:12,90 | 1e | |
Isabelle van Doorn | |||||||
ARG | 225 | Argo | LHEj 8+ | time-trial | 05:08,45 | 11e | |
Thomas Janssen | |||||||
NER | 230 | Nereus | LHEj 8+ | time-trial | 05:00,82 | 2e | |
Stan de Ronde | |||||||
NER | 238 | Nereus | LDEj 4* | time-trial | 06:12,03 | 6e | |
Bess van den Brink | |||||||
ARG | 249 | Argo | LDEj 4* | time-trial | 06:01,90 | 2e | |
Julia Suijs | |||||||
TRI | 273 | Inez den Hond | LDG 1x | time-trial | 06:55,16 | 10e | |
Triton 1 | |||||||
TRI | 278 | Fieke Verhaaf | LDG 1x | time-trial | 06:50,62 | 5e | |
Triton 3 | |||||||
TRI | Florentine Timmenga | DG 1x | voorwedstrijd 1 | [1] | 09:52,97 | 3e | |
Triton | |||||||
TRI | Triton | DG 2- | voorwedstrijd 2 | [4] | 09:08,13 | 2e | |
Yvette Besnard | |||||||
SKA | Skadi/Triton | HE 2x | A-finale | [3] | 07:14,05 | 2e | |
Ben van Brussel | |||||||
TRI | Triton | DDev 4- | C-finale | [4] | 07:46,75 | 1e | |
Roos Peeters | |||||||
ARG | Argo | HEj 8+ | C-finale | [3] | 06:52,70 | 3e | |
Jaap van der Kolk | |||||||
ARG | Argo | DEj 8+ | C-finale | [2] | 07:21,43 | 3e | |
Merel van Moorst | |||||||
ARG | Argo | LHEj 8+ | C-finale | [2] | 06:34,20 | 2e | |
Thomas Janssen | |||||||
TRI | Fieke Verhaaf | LDG 1x | B-finale | [4] | 08:51,09 | 1e | |
Triton 3 | |||||||
TRI | Triton | DG 2- | A-finale | [1] | 08:58,35 | 4e | |
Yvette Besnard | |||||||
TRI | Triton/Viking | HDev 4- | A-finale | [4] | 06:34,69 | 2e | |
Pieter van Veen | |||||||
NER | Nereus | DDev 4- | B-finale | [2] | 07:20,48 | 1e | |
Marjolein Scholtens | |||||||
TRI | Triton | HDev 2x | B-finale | [2] | 07:19,14 | 4e | |
Casper van der Steen | |||||||
NER | Nereus | DDev 2x | B-finale | [1] | 08:20,47 | 2e | |
Mattea Wuethrich | |||||||
TRI | Triton | LHDev 4- | B-finale | [4] | 06:54,65 | 1e | |
Max Gompel | |||||||
NER | Nereus | LHDev 4- | A-finale | [3] | 06:52,58 | 2e | |
Thomas Start | |||||||
TRI | Triton | LHDev 2x | B-finale | [1] | 08:00,77 | 4e | |
Victor de Vos | |||||||
OKE | Okeanos 1 | LHDev 2x | A-finale | [4] | 07:10,73 | 1e | |
Govert Dwarshuis | |||||||
TRI | Triton | LDDev 2x | B-finale | [1] | 08:58,91 | 4e | |
Merel Kraak | |||||||
NER | Nereus | LDDev 2x | B-finale | [4] | 08:20,57 | 1e | |
ilse Feenstra | |||||||
NER | Nereus | HEj 8+ | A-finale | [4] | 06:19,61 | 1e | |
Lars Kreiter | |||||||
NER | Nereus | DEj 8+ | A-finale | [3] | 07:36,62 | 2e | |
Kelly Hazejager | |||||||
NER | Nereus | HEj 4+ | A-finale | [4] | 07:20,58 | 1e | |
oscar Smits | |||||||
ARG | Argo | DEj 4+ | A-finale | [4] | 08:28,25 | 1e | |
Isabelle van Doorn | |||||||
NER | Nereus | LHEj 8+ | A-finale | [3] | 06:33,93 | 2e | |
Stan de Ronde | |||||||
NER | Nereus | LDEj 4* | B-finale | [3] | 08:15,82 | 2e | |
Bess van den Brink | |||||||
ARG | Argo | LDEj 4* | A-finale | [3] | 08:00,58 | 2e | |
Julia Suijs |