[034] LDDev 2x (Development Klassement) time-trial

1 - 4 => FA, 5 - 8 => FB, 9 - 12 => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCOrca15501:56,57(1)04:03,57(1)06:09,57(1)FA
 Jonna Mourik02:07,0002:06,00
2.LAGLaga15901:59,58(3)04:07,12(3)06:12,65(2)FA
 Silke Tas02:07,5402:05,53+3,08
2.ASOAsopos16101:59,42(2)04:07,10(2)06:12,65(2)FA
 Elsemieke Hack02:07,6802:05,55+3,08
4.SKOSkøll16002:00,49(4)04:07,44(4)06:12,76(4)FA
 Anna Vos02:06,9502:05,32+3,19
5.NERNereus16202:01,46(7)04:07,72(5)06:13,67(5)FB
 ilse Feenstra02:06,2602:05,95+4,10
6.LAGLaga/Skadi16302:00,49(4)04:10,20(7)06:18,07(6)FB
 Emma de Zeeuw02:09,7102:07,87+8,50
7.NJONjord 216602:01,35(6)04:09,55(6)06:20,11(7)FB
 Jenny Huizing02:08,2002:10,56+10,54
8.TRITriton16402:03,03(8)04:13,04(9)06:20,97(8)FB
 Merel Kraak02:10,0102:07,93+11,40
9.SKASkadi15802:03,45(9)04:12,96(8)06:21,22(9)FC
 Edolie van de Velde02:09,5102:08,26+11,65
10.GYAGyas16502:03,56(10)04:15,80(11)06:25,21(10)FC
 Fleur van Dijk02:12,2402:09,41+15,64
11.PROProteus/Skøll15302:03,96(11)04:15,55(10)06:28,39(11)FC
 Lisa Keurentjes02:11,5902:12,84+18,82
12.THEThêta15602:05,42(12)04:16,82(12)06:30,15(12)FC
 Deborah Walther02:11,4002:13,33+20,58
13.MWCMaastrichtsche/Saurus15702:09,03(14)04:21,83(13)06:32,90(13)
 Sarah Mans02:12,8002:11,07+23,33
14.NJONjord 115402:06,83(13)04:24,78(14)06:43,09(14)
 Nuria Stikvoort02:17,9502:18,31+33,52

zo 14:00 - race 247 - [034] LDDev 2x C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi[4]01:56,39(1)04:02,55(1)06:09,85(1)08:16,18(1)
 Edolie van de Velde02:06,1602:07,3002:06,33
2.GYAGyas[3]01:58,70(3)04:11,27(3)06:23,64(3)08:30,79(2)
 Fleur van Dijk02:12,5702:12,3702:07,15+14,61
3.PROProteus/Skøll[2]01:57,41(2)04:09,91(2)06:21,22(2)08:31,58(3)
 Lisa Keurentjes02:12,5002:11,3102:10,36+15,40
4.THEThêta[1]01:59,81(4)04:14,93(4)06:28,40(4)08:44,74(4)
 Deborah Walther02:15,1202:13,4702:16,34+28,56

zo 17:05 - race 277 - [034] LDDev 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[4]01:57,21(1)04:01,49(1)06:09,29(1)08:20,57(1)
 ilse Feenstra02:04,2802:07,8002:11,28
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[3]02:06,55(3)04:16,33(3)06:26,77(3)08:40,00(2)
 Emma de Zeeuw02:09,7802:10,4402:13,23+19,43
3.NJONjord 2[2]02:02,65(2)04:09,99(2)06:25,66(2)08:47,05(3)
 Jenny Huizing02:07,3402:15,6702:21,39+26,48
4.TRITriton[1]02:06,81(4)04:21,77(4)06:39,13(4)08:58,91(4)
 Merel Kraak02:14,9602:17,3602:19,78+38,34

zo 17:10 - race 278 - [034] LDDev 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCOrca[4]01:53,88(1)03:59,71(1)06:17,54(1)08:28,70(1)
 Jonna Mourik02:05,8302:17,8302:11,16
2.ASOAsopos[2]02:01,41(3)04:14,57(3)06:38,02(2)08:49,96(2)
 Elsemieke Hack02:13,1602:23,4502:11,94+21,26
3.LAGLaga[3]01:58,50(2)04:11,88(2)06:38,71(3)08:50,82(3)
 Silke Tas02:13,3802:26,8302:12,11+22,12
4.SKOSkøll[1]02:03,05(4)04:18,89(4)06:44,72(4)08:58,43(4)
 Anna Vos02:15,8402:25,8302:13,71+29,73