[008] HDev 2x (Development Klassement) time-trial

1 - 4 => FA, 5 - 8 => FB, 9 - 12 => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKASkadi9701:40,76(1)03:29,52(1)05:21,00(1)FA
 Sebastiaan Pach01:48,7601:51,48
2.ARGArgo9501:43,90(2)03:32,72(2)05:22,59(2)FA
 Reinder Droppers01:48,8201:49,87+1,59
3.AEGAegir9401:44,07(4)03:33,25(3)05:26,32(3)FA
 Jordy Leusink01:49,1801:53,07+5,32
4.ORCOrca10401:44,67(5)03:33,75(5)05:26,42(4)FA
 Douwe Rietveld01:49,0801:52,67+5,42
5.VIDVidar9601:44,02(3)03:33,41(4)05:26,87(5)FB
 Sjoerd van Loon01:49,3901:53,46+5,87
6.NJONjord10001:48,62(8)03:37,71(7)05:27,92(6)FB
 Jonathan Katzman01:49,0901:50,21+6,92
7.TRITriton10501:45,84(6)03:36,66(6)05:29,80(7)FB
 Casper van der Steen01:50,8201:53,14+8,80
8.PROProteus 210101:49,95(10)03:39,65(9)05:30,59(8)FB
 Roland Günther01:49,7001:50,94+9,59
9.PHOPhocas 19901:47,51(7)03:38,48(8)05:31,22(9)FC
 Nick Harmsen01:50,9701:52,74+10,22
10.PROProteus 110601:49,35(9)03:42,39(10)05:38,62(10)FC
 Vincent Wijdeveld01:53,0401:56,23+17,62

zo 13:40 - race 243 - [008] HDev 2x C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:44,04(2)03:38,73(2)05:32,99(1)07:28,86(1)
 Nick Harmsen01:54,6901:54,2601:55,87
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:43,77(1)03:38,45(1)05:34,52(2)07:30,84(2)
 Vincent Wijdeveld01:54,6801:56,0701:56,32+1,98

zo 16:10 - race 269 - [008] HDev 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord[3]01:42,61(4)03:26,86(2)05:13,19(1)06:59,34(1)
 Jonathan Katzman01:44,2501:46,3301:46,15
2.VIDVidar[4]01:36,57(1)03:23,16(1)05:14,15(2)07:04,39(2)
 Sjoerd van Loon01:46,5901:50,9901:50,24+5,05
3.PROProteus 2[1]01:41,87(3)03:30,61(4)05:20,57(3)07:12,78(3)
 Roland Günther01:48,7401:49,9601:52,21+13,44
4.TRITriton[2]01:40,86(2)03:29,48(3)05:24,04(4)07:19,14(4)
 Casper van der Steen01:48,6201:54,5601:55,10+19,80

zo 16:15 - race 270 - [008] HDev 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARGArgo[3]01:35,88(1)03:20,60(1)05:10,62(1)07:02,32(1)
 Reinder Droppers01:44,7201:50,0201:51,70
2.SKASkadi[4]01:37,83(2)03:23,10(2)05:15,16(2)07:06,49(2)
 Sebastiaan Pach01:45,2701:52,0601:51,33+4,17
3.AEGAegir[2]01:40,23(4)03:28,11(4)05:20,21(3)07:15,31(3)
 Jordy Leusink01:47,8801:52,1001:55,10+12,99
4.ORCOrca[1]01:39,01(3)03:27,86(3)05:22,98(4)07:23,25(4)
 Douwe Rietveld01:48,8501:55,1202:00,27+20,93