[016] LHDev 2x (Development Klassement) time-trial

1 - 4 => FA, 5 - 8 => FB, 9 - 12 => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos 113801:37,76(1)03:25,10(1)05:14,82(1)FA
 Govert Dwarshuis01:47,3401:49,72
2.PROProteus15101:44,19(2)03:38,07(2)05:30,93(2)FA
 Roel De Vocht01:53,8801:52,86+16,11
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III14801:47,71(7)03:41,82(7)05:33,76(3)FA
 Timo van Helvoort01:54,1101:51,94+18,94
4.ASOAsopos14701:46,64(5)03:38,59(3)05:34,11(4)FA
 Felix Brongers01:51,9501:55,52+19,29
5.AEGAegir14001:45,88(3)03:39,78(4)05:34,80(5)FB
 Wif Bronsgeest01:53,9001:55,02+19,98
6.ORCOrca14201:45,95(4)03:40,53(5)05:36,74(6)FB
 Pelle Laken01:54,5801:56,21+21,92
7.LAGLaga14601:47,11(6)03:41,54(6)05:37,39(7)FB
 Camiel Schreuder01:54,4301:55,85+22,57
8.TRITriton14301:47,84(8)03:42,77(8)05:41,41(8)FB
 Victor de Vos01:54,9301:58,64+26,59
9.ARGArgo14501:49,52(11)03:46,06(11)05:43,31(9)FC
 Koen Draijer01:56,5401:57,25+28,49
10.OKEOkeanos 214401:49,29(10)03:45,34(10)05:44,01(10)FC
 Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe01:56,0501:58,67+29,19
11.PHOPhocas15201:50,48(12)03:47,65(12)05:48,64(11)FC
 Leon Masselink01:57,1702:00,99+33,82
12.THEThêta15001:51,32(13)03:49,29(13)05:50,19(12)FC
 Sjoerd Aker01:57,9702:00,90+35,37
13.ARGArgo/Triton14101:49,12(9)03:44,54(9)06:09,27(13)
 Chris Congleton01:55,4202:24,73+54,45
NJONjord139  niet gestart
 Maurits van Heijningen

zo 13:55 - race 246 - [016] LHDev 2x C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARGArgo[4]01:44,96(1)03:39,81(1)05:37,25(1)07:31,80(1)
 Koen Draijer01:54,8501:57,4401:54,55
2.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:46,79(3)03:43,90(2)05:41,54(2)07:39,31(2)
 Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe01:57,1101:57,6401:57,77+7,51
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:45,37(2)03:44,80(3)05:45,63(3)07:54,52(3)
 Leon Masselink01:59,4302:00,8302:08,89+22,72
4.THEThêta[1]01:51,61(4)03:57,18(4)06:00,78(4)08:08,16(4)
 Sjoerd Aker02:05,5702:03,6002:07,38+36,36

zo 16:40 - race 275 - [016] LHDev 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.AEGAegir[4]01:45,90(3)03:37,50(1)05:31,34(1)07:24,61(1)
 Wif Bronsgeest01:51,6001:53,8401:53,27
2.ORCOrca[3]01:44,45(2)03:38,06(2)05:37,99(2)07:36,60(2)
 Pelle Laken01:53,6101:59,9301:58,61+11,99
3.LAGLaga[2]01:43,47(1)03:39,14(3)05:43,16(3)07:43,90(3)
 Camiel Schreuder01:55,6702:04,0202:00,74+19,29
4.TRITriton[1]01:52,71(4)03:51,07(4)05:57,08(4)08:00,77(4)
 Victor de Vos01:58,3602:06,0102:03,69+36,16

zo 16:45 - race 276 - [016] LHDev 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:38,21(1)03:35,18(1)05:19,59(1)07:10,73(1)
 Govert Dwarshuis01:56,9701:44,4101:51,14
2.PROProteus[3]01:43,09(2)03:38,99(2)05:35,46(2)07:28,92(2)
 Roel De Vocht01:55,9001:56,4701:53,46+18,19
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III[2]01:45,00(3)03:42,96(3)05:39,43(3)07:32,59(3)
 Timo van Helvoort01:57,9601:56,4701:53,16+21,86
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:49,30(4)03:53,59(4)05:42,47(4)07:38,83(4)
 Felix Brongers02:04,2901:48,8801:56,36+28,10