[027] DDev 4- (Development Klassement) time-trial

1 - 4 => FA, 5 - 8 => FB, 9 - 12 => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AEGAegir8101:45,69(1)03:40,50(1)05:33,39(1)FA
 Eline Cox01:54,8101:52,89
2.SKASkadi9101:48,58(4)03:42,49(3)05:37,66(2)FA
 Vienna van Niersen01:53,9101:55,17+4,27
3.GYAGyas 19201:48,18(2)03:41,21(2)05:38,95(3)FA
 Marij Compagner01:53,0301:57,74+5,56
4.LAGLaga8401:48,30(3)03:45,41(4)05:39,21(4)FA
 Sylke van der Kleij01:57,1101:53,80+5,82
5.NJONjord 19001:51,27(6)03:46,94(5)05:43,24(5)FB
 Emma Fox01:55,6701:56,30+9,85
6.SKOSkøll8701:50,92(5)03:48,28(6)05:43,95(6)FB
 Emma Jacobs01:57,3601:55,67+10,56
7.NERNereus8801:52,78(8)03:48,48(7)05:44,40(7)FB
 Marjolein Scholtens01:55,7001:55,92+11,01
8.GYAGyas 28501:53,87(9)03:52,76(9)05:48,48(8)FB
 Leonie van Zuiden01:58,8901:55,72+15,09
9.TRITriton8001:52,64(7)03:51,21(8)05:49,61(9)FC
 Roos Peeters01:58,5701:58,40+16,22
10.PROProteus8201:55,15(10)03:54,11(10)05:51,09(10)FC
 Kitty de Smit01:58,9601:56,98+17,70
11.THEThêta8901:55,32(11)03:56,42(11)05:57,63(11)FC
 Charlotte Bording02:01,1002:01,21+24,24
12.PHOPhocas8301:56,22(12)03:59,98(13)06:00,93(12)FC
 Pleun Santerse02:03,7602:00,95+27,54
13.SAUSaurus9301:57,67(13)03:59,62(12)06:01,42(13)
 Noortje van den Bogaert02:01,9502:01,80+28,03
14.NJONjord 28602:00,80(14)04:04,55(14)06:09,63(14)
 Indy Planting02:03,7502:05,08+36,24

zo 13:35 - race 242 - [027] DDev 4- C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TRITriton[4]01:47,35(1)03:46,96(1)05:47,12(1)07:46,75(1)
 Roos Peeters01:59,6102:00,1601:59,63
2.PROProteus[3]01:52,05(2)03:52,73(2)05:50,86(2)07:51,77(2)
 Kitty de Smit02:00,6801:58,1302:00,91+5,02
3.THEThêta[2]01:56,90(3)04:03,16(3)06:07,01(3)08:13,72(3)
 Charlotte Bording02:06,2602:03,8502:06,71+26,97
4.PHOPhocas[1]02:00,91(4)04:09,86(4)06:16,55(4)08:26,04(4)
 Pleun Santerse02:08,9502:06,6902:09,49+39,29

zo 16:00 - race 267 - [027] DDev 4- B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[2]01:41,71(1)03:30,97(1)05:26,92(1)07:20,48(1)
 Marjolein Scholtens01:49,2601:55,9501:53,56
2.NJONjord 1[4]01:43,10(3)03:35,65(2)05:32,58(2)07:25,56(2)
 Emma Fox01:52,5501:56,9301:52,98+5,08
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:42,64(2)03:36,02(3)05:33,71(3)07:27,02(3)
 Emma Jacobs01:53,3801:57,6901:53,31+6,54
4.GYAGyas 2[1]01:46,02(4)03:42,67(4)05:43,50(4)07:40,43(4)
 Leonie van Zuiden01:56,6502:00,8301:56,93+19,95

zo 16:05 - race 268 - [027] DDev 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.AEGAegir[4]01:38,55(1)03:27,51(1)05:22,70(1)07:14,93(1)
 Eline Cox01:48,9601:55,1901:52,23
2.SKASkadi[3]01:41,95(2)03:32,42(2)05:26,82(2)07:18,86(2)
 Vienna van Niersen01:50,4701:54,4001:52,04+3,93
3.GYAGyas 1[2]01:44,37(4)03:35,15(3)05:29,70(3)07:20,83(3)
 Marij Compagner01:50,7801:54,5501:51,13+5,90
4.LAGLaga[1]01:43,02(3)03:36,03(4)05:31,06(4)07:22,31(4)
 Sylke van der Kleij01:53,0101:55,0301:51,25+7,38