[031] LDG 1x time-trial

1 - 4 => FA, 5 - 8 => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos 227202:07,53(1)04:24,99(1)06:35,14(1)FA
 Aurianne Puts02:17,4602:10,15
2.SAUSaurus26502:08,18(2)04:25,51(2)06:38,64(2)FA
 Saskia Verhoef02:17,3302:13,13+3,50
3.PHOPhocas 126702:09,07(3)04:27,57(3)06:40,32(3)FA
 Thamar Kroes02:18,5002:12,75+5,18
4.DDSDDS28102:13,40(6)04:28,83(4)06:42,80(4)FA
 Teddy Damen02:15,4302:13,97+7,66
5.TRITriton 327802:15,79(12)04:34,97(6)06:50,62(5)FB
 Fieke Verhaaf02:19,1802:15,65+15,48
6.MAAMaas27902:18,06(17)04:37,80(11)06:51,45(6)FB
 Jana Akkerman02:19,7402:13,65+16,31
7.ORCOrca28202:12,42(5)04:32,77(5)06:52,66(7)FB
 Joan Lintmeijer02:20,3502:19,89+17,52
8.LAGLaga27702:14,54(10)04:35,49(7)06:52,94(8)FB
 Pauline Verkaik02:20,9502:17,45+17,80
9.BEABeatrix 228302:16,90(13)04:35,90(8)06:54,29(9)
 Loes van der Poel02:19,0002:18,39+19,15
10.TRITriton 127302:14,47(9)04:38,75(13)06:55,16(10)
 Inez den Hond02:24,2802:16,41+20,02
11.BEABeatrix 127602:17,51(15)04:39,65(15)06:56,22(11)
 Lisa van Slagmaat02:22,1402:16,57+21,08
12.NJONjord27002:13,91(8)04:36,95(10)06:56,36(12)
 Flora den Bieman02:23,0402:19,41+21,22
13.VIDVidar26802:10,42(4)04:36,52(9)06:56,71(13)
 Ruby van Schaik02:26,1002:20,19+21,57
14.EUREuros28002:17,71(16)04:38,99(14)06:57,99(14)
 Cyrelle Tenhagen02:21,2802:19,00+22,85
15.SKASkadi26402:13,55(7)04:38,73(12)06:58,83(15)
 Rosita van den Puttelaar02:25,1802:20,10+23,69
16.OKEOkeanos 127502:15,09(11)04:44,85(18)07:03,22(16)
 Emma Huijben02:29,7602:18,37+28,08
17.BEABeatrix 328402:18,32(18)04:40,14(16)07:03,51(17)
 Tamara Oderkerk02:21,8202:23,37+28,37
18.SKOSkøll27402:17,10(14)04:44,49(17)07:09,47(18)
 Rebecca Kole02:27,3902:24,98+34,33
19.PHOPhocas 326902:20,44(19)04:51,17(19)07:15,22(19)
 Danique Dinjens02:30,7302:24,05+40,08
20.AMSAmstel26602:25,99(20)05:00,49(20)07:24,77(20)
 Mina Solanki02:34,5002:24,28+49,63

zo 14:45 - race 255 - [031] LDG 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TRITriton 3[4]02:02,54(1)04:16,88(1)06:34,57(1)08:51,09(1)
 Fieke Verhaaf02:14,3402:17,6902:16,52
2.MAAMaas[3]02:07,14(3)04:20,99(2)06:43,61(3)08:58,54(2)
 Jana Akkerman02:13,8502:22,6202:14,93+7,45
3.ORCOrca[2]02:04,90(2)04:22,74(3)06:39,15(2)09:06,94(3)
 Joan Lintmeijer02:17,8402:16,4102:27,79+15,85
4.LAGLaga[1]02:13,56(4)04:31,62(4)06:53,76(4)09:16,34(4)
 Pauline Verkaik02:18,0602:22,1402:22,58+25,25

zo 14:50 - race 256 - [031] LDG 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:57,92(1)04:06,23(1)06:20,00(1)08:33,77(1)
 Aurianne Puts02:08,3102:13,7702:13,77
2.PHOPhocas 1[2]02:05,01(2)04:18,04(2)06:33,96(2)08:50,25(2)
 Thamar Kroes02:13,0302:15,9202:16,29+16,48
3.SAUSaurus[3]02:05,57(3)04:20,94(3)06:40,07(3)08:59,05(3)
 Saskia Verhoef02:15,3702:19,1302:18,98+25,28
4.DDSDDS[1]02:07,37(4)04:27,05(4)06:44,77(4)09:07,48(4)
 Teddy Damen02:19,6802:17,7202:22,71+33,71