za 14:15 - race 149 - [140] LDB 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos[1]02:24,70(1)04:59,98(1)07:43,86(1)10:21,79(1)FA
 Elsemieke Hack02:35,2802:43,8802:37,93
2.SKASkadi[2]02:29,34(2)05:12,69(2)08:05,98(2)10:55,22(2)FA
 Rosita van den Puttelaar02:43,3502:53,2902:49,24+33,43
3.SAUSaurus[3]02:41,46(4)05:31,73(4)08:27,28(3)11:09,73(3)
 Zilla Kuiperes02:50,2702:55,5502:42,45+47,94
4.ARGArgo[4]02:34,25(3)05:31,36(3)08:35,06(4)11:35,92(4)
 Rianne Van Zandbrink02:57,1103:03,7003:00,86+1:14,13

za 14:19 - race 150 - [140] LDB 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PHOPhocas[4]02:21,25(2)05:23,94(2)08:18,59(2)11:09,89(1)FA
 Roza Huizing03:02,6902:54,6502:51,30
2.EUREuros[2]02:20,22(1)05:22,14(1)08:07,25(1)11:12,11(2)
 Cyrelle Tenhagen03:01,9202:45,1103:04,86+2,22
3.AEGAegir 1[1]02:32,44(3)05:37,51(3)08:31,07(3)12:00,70(3)
 Maxime Heijman03:05,0702:53,5603:29,63+50,81
OKEOkeanos[3]02:36,01(4)05:56,46(4)09:03,60(4)niet gefinisht
 Emma Huijben03:20,4503:07,14

za 14:23 - race 151 - [140] LDB 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:42,46(2)05:25,89(1)08:34,12(2)11:12,65(1)FA
 Mina Solanki02:43,4303:08,2302:38,53
2.BEABeatrix[3]02:52,84(3)05:41,08(3)08:50,57(3)11:28,30(2)
 Tamara Oderkerk02:48,2403:09,4902:37,73+15,65
3.AEGAegir 2[1]02:40,78(1)05:27,74(2)08:26,77(1)11:31,06(3)
 Roma Kloosterman02:46,9602:59,0303:04,29+18,41
4.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:55,75(4)05:54,28(4)09:13,20(4)12:11,78(4)
 Emma van der Pijl02:58,5303:18,9202:58,58+59,13

za 17:42 - race 191 - [140] LDB 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOAsopos[4]02:12,35(1)04:41,27(1)06:56,23(1)09:19,29(1)
 Elsemieke Hack02:28,9202:14,9602:23,06
2.SKASkadi[1]02:24,20(2)05:04,05(2)07:28,53(2)09:58,96(2)
 Rosita van den Puttelaar02:39,8502:24,4802:30,43+39,67
3.AMSAmstel 1[2]02:26,45(3)05:12,78(3)07:41,30(3)10:13,49(3)
 Mina Solanki02:46,3302:28,5202:32,19+54,20
4.PHOPhocas[3]02:27,79(4)05:15,36(4)07:52,14(4)10:27,25(4)
 Roza Huizing02:47,5702:36,78boot onder gewicht