zaterdag

4 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 1HG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:37,961e
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
PROProteus 2HG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:52,663e
Rik Verboeket
PROProteusHE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:33,833e
Lucas Kluiters
PROProteus 2HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:41,463e
Keenan Schuck
PROProteus 1HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:13,771e
Jiri de Vos
PROProteus 1HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:39,754e
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteusDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:31,264e
Florine Enthoven
PRO12ProteusHB 8+time-trial05:09,3811e
Valentijn Mahieu
PRO24Proteus/Asopos/ThêtaDB 8+time-trial05:51,9815e
Mieke van der Mispel
PRO45ProteusLHB 1xtime-trial06:11,865e
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteusLHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:43,992e
Calvin Terpstra
PROProteus/SkadiLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:20,331e
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:47,854e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus/SkøllLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:42,192e
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteusLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:38,851e
Roel De Vocht
PROProteusDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]10:38,234e
Marleen van Soest
PROProteus 1HG 4-A-finale[3]06:57,041e
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
PROProteusDG 4-A-finale[2]08:21,523e
Kitty de Smit
PROProteus 1HG 2xA-finale[4]07:22,221e
Jiri de Vos
PROProteus/SkadiLHGb 4-A-finale[3]07:22,863e
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusLHG 2xA-finale[2]07:25,743e
Calvin Terpstra
PROProteusLHB 2xA-finale[3]07:12,962e
Roel De Vocht

zondag

5 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PRO71ProteusHDev 4-time-trial05:09,9410e
Rik Verboeket
PRO82ProteusDDev 4-time-trial05:51,0910e
Kitty de Smit
PRO101Proteus 2HDev 2xtime-trial05:30,598e
Roland Günther
PRO106Proteus 1HDev 2xtime-trial05:38,6210e
Vincent Wijdeveld
PRO118ProteusDDev 2xtime-trial06:21,7312e
Florine Enthoven
PRO126ProteusLHDev 4-time-trial05:05,671e
Chris van der Hoorn
PRO151ProteusLHDev 2xtime-trial05:30,932e
Roel De Vocht
PRO153Proteus/SkøllLDDev 2xtime-trial06:28,3911e
Lisa Keurentjes
PRO172ProteusHEj 8+time-trial04:52,557e
Valentijn Mahieu
PRO196Proteus/Asopos/ThêtaDEj 8+time-trial05:44,3217e
Mieke van der Mispel
LAG202Laga/ProteusHEj 4+time-trial05:31,486e
Daan Bolkestein
PRO207ProteusHEj 4+time-trial05:31,205e
Gilles Deiters
SKA256Skadi/ProteusHG 2-time-trial06:23,3713e
Bart Paardekooper
PRO260Proteus 2HG 2-time-trial05:33,552e
Steven Coevert
PRO263Proteus 1HG 2-time-trial05:41,554e
Ries Meijssen
PROProteusDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]09:41,224e
Marleen van Soest
PROProteusHDev 4-C-finale[3]07:01,794e
Rik Verboeket
PROProteusDDev 4-C-finale[3]07:51,772e
Kitty de Smit
PROProteus 1HDev 2xC-finale[3]07:30,842e
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteusDDev 2xC-finale[2]09:00,853e
Florine Enthoven
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xC-finale[2]08:31,583e
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 1HG 2-A-finale[1]07:28,064e
Ries Meijssen
PROProteus 2HG 2-A-finale[3]07:04,052e
Steven Coevert
PROProteus 2HDev 2xB-finale[1]07:12,783e
Roland Günther
PROProteusLHDev 4-A-finale[4]06:49,531e
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusLHDev 2xA-finale[3]07:28,922e
Roel De Vocht
PROProteusHEj 8+B-finale[2]06:47,703e
Valentijn Mahieu
LAGLaga/ProteusHEj 4+B-finale[3]07:46,512e
Daan Bolkestein
PROProteusHEj 4+B-finale[4]07:40,191e
Gilles Deiters