za 08:48 - race 113 - [134] DB 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.BEABeatrix/Thêta[3]01:58,28(3)03:51,73(1)05:56,38(1)08:03,86(1)FA
 Lisa van Heyningen01:53,4502:04,6502:07,48
2.EUREuros[2]01:49,32(1)04:02,87(2)06:07,02(2)08:19,62(2)
 Jolien Ambrosius02:13,5502:04,1502:12,60+15,76
3.ORCOrca[4]01:58,02(2)04:05,52(3)06:15,06(3)08:27,16(3)
 Ariana Tanja02:07,5002:09,5402:12,10+23,30

za 08:52 - race 114 - [134] DB 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AEGAegir 1[4]01:58,47(1)04:05,50(1)06:17,41(1)08:29,15(1)FA
 Julia Laninga02:07,0302:11,9102:11,74
2.SKOSkøll[1]02:05,68(3)04:15,42(2)06:26,94(2)08:43,62(2)
 Rebecca Kole02:09,7402:11,5202:16,68+14,47
3.SKASkadi[3]02:05,31(2)04:20,29(3)06:45,23(3)09:04,14(3)
 Kim van der Heijden02:14,9802:24,9402:18,91+34,99
4.HUNHunze[2]02:13,30(4)04:32,52(4)06:55,05(4)09:18,12(4)
 Medy van Dijk02:19,2202:22,5302:23,07+48,97

za 08:56 - race 115 - [134] DB 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GYAGyas[3]01:54,26(1)04:00,26(1)06:03,77(1)08:12,80(1)FA
 Xanthe Jeremiasse02:06,0002:03,5102:09,03
2.PELPelargos[4]01:56,79(2)04:03,68(2)06:10,91(3)08:17,65(2)FA
 Robin Hofmeester02:06,8902:07,2302:06,74+4,85
3.ARGArgo[1]01:57,55(3)04:05,25(3)06:10,21(2)08:21,84(3)
 Pauline Plessius02:07,7002:04,9602:11,63+9,04
4.PROProteus[2]01:59,19(4)04:09,44(4)06:18,33(4)08:31,26(4)
 Florine Enthoven02:10,2502:08,8902:12,93+18,46

za 15:52 - race 171 - [134] DB 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.GYAGyas[4]02:02,44(1)04:06,74(1)06:12,60(1)08:33,44(1)
 Xanthe Jeremiasse02:04,3002:05,8602:20,84
2.BEABeatrix/Thêta[3]02:03,56(2)04:10,77(2)06:14,71(2)08:34,14(2)
 Lisa van Heyningen02:07,2102:03,9402:19,43+0,70
3.AEGAegir 1[2]02:13,30(3)04:29,69(3)06:42,73(3)09:10,49(3)
 Julia Laninga02:16,3902:13,0402:27,76+37,05
4.PELPelargos[1]02:17,45(4)04:35,46(4)06:47,68(4)09:11,23(4)
 Robin Hofmeester02:18,0102:12,2202:23,55+37,79