za 11:58 - race 134 - [139] LDGb 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GYAGyas[4]02:00,97(1)04:18,01(1)06:27,52(1)08:39,92(1)FA
 Fleur van Dijk02:17,0402:09,5102:12,40
2.ARGArgo 2[3]02:05,24(2)04:22,57(2)06:34,65(2)08:50,07(2)
 Rosalie van der Kolk02:17,3302:12,0802:15,42+10,15
3.ARGArgo 1[2]02:08,12(3)04:28,43(3)06:44,34(3)09:05,84(3)
 Sophie Kemme02:20,3102:15,9102:21,50+25,92

za 12:02 - race 135 - [139] LDGb 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.BEABeatrix[4]01:57,02(1)04:03,66(1)06:12,96(1)08:18,41(1)FA
 Lisa van Slagmaat02:06,6402:09,3002:05,45
2.SKASkadi[3]02:01,08(3)04:10,71(3)06:21,36(3)08:27,26(2)FA
 Edolie van de Velde02:09,6302:10,6502:05,90+8,85
3.LAGLaga/Skadi[2]02:00,67(2)04:10,39(2)06:19,43(2)08:29,09(3)
 Emma de Zeeuw02:09,7202:09,0402:09,66+10,68

za 12:06 - race 136 - [139] LDGb 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.THEThêta[4]01:55,61(1)04:03,76(1)06:14,09(1)08:27,33(1)FA
 Deborah Walther02:08,1502:10,3302:13,24
2.PROProteus/Skøll[2]02:01,96(2)04:13,99(2)06:46,69(3)08:42,19(2)
 Lisa Keurentjes02:12,0302:32,7001:55,50+14,86
3.ASOAsopos[3]02:10,10(3)04:30,23(3)06:25,55(2)09:07,23(3)
 Iza Leijtens02:20,1301:55,3202:41,68+39,90

za 17:02 - race 183 - [139] LDGb 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.THEThêta[3]01:56,66(1)04:04,42(1)06:15,60(1)08:26,80(1)
 Deborah Walther02:07,7602:11,1802:11,20
2.GYAGyas[4]02:00,92(3)04:13,33(3)06:23,98(3)08:32,74(2)
 Fleur van Dijk02:12,4102:10,6502:08,76+5,94
3.BEABeatrix[2]02:00,32(2)04:12,37(2)06:23,42(2)08:33,67(3)
 Lisa van Slagmaat02:12,0502:11,0502:10,25+6,87
4.SKASkadi[1]02:04,88(4)04:17,11(4)06:26,92(4)08:41,50(4)
 Edolie van de Velde02:12,2302:09,8102:14,58+14,70