za 08:08 - race 103 - [106] HGb 4- voorwedstrijd 1

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[3]01:34,76(1)03:18,82(1)05:03,49(1)06:51,57(1)FA
 Daan van Haasteren01:44,0601:44,6701:48,08
2.SKOSkøll/Amstel[4]01:36,79(2)03:24,52(2)05:08,89(2)06:55,20(2)
 Abel Westland01:47,7301:44,3701:46,31+3,63
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:38,91(3)03:27,39(3)05:14,69(3)07:04,84(3)
 Tom Lansink01:48,4801:47,3001:50,15+13,27
4.SKASkadi[1]01:42,11(4)03:30,69(4)05:15,77(4)07:07,95(4)
 Pieter Labaar01:48,5801:45,0801:52,18+16,38

za 08:12 - race 104 - [106] HGb 4- voorwedstrijd 2

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ARGArgo[4]01:37,71(1)03:22,34(1)05:07,34(1)06:55,95(1)FA
 Daan Jordaan01:44,6301:45,0001:48,61
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:38,46(2)03:28,29(2)05:15,77(2)07:06,55(2)
 Siem Wesseling01:49,8301:47,4801:50,78+10,60
3.ORCOrca[2]01:42,06(4)03:31,77(4)05:19,48(3)07:09,60(3)
 Michiel Swaving Dijkstra01:49,7101:47,7101:50,12+13,65
4.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:38,81(3)03:29,81(3)05:20,05(4)07:13,44(4)
 David Bordewijk01:51,0001:50,2401:53,39+17,49

za 08:16 - race 105 - [106] HGb 4- voorwedstrijd 3

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.VIDVidar[3]01:34,73(1)03:21,32(2)05:05,15(2)06:48,23(1)FA
 Jasper van der Gaag01:46,5901:43,8301:43,08
2.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:35,87(3)03:20,75(1)05:03,83(1)06:50,25(2)FA
 Michiel Moerman01:44,8801:43,0801:46,42+2,02
3.NJONjord[4]01:35,59(2)03:23,19(3)05:08,17(3)06:55,20(3)
 Max Simon01:47,6001:44,9801:47,03+6,97
4.EUREuros[2]01:39,04(4)03:24,56(4)05:08,17(3)06:55,40(4)
 Nils van der Ent01:45,5201:43,6101:47,23+7,17

za 15:22 - race 165 - [106] HGb 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga[3]01:35,46(1)03:19,73(1)05:11,37(1)06:57,15(1)
 Daan van Haasteren01:44,2701:51,6401:45,78
2.ARGArgo[4]01:38,54(2)03:24,12(2)05:16,18(2)07:04,02(2)
 Daan Jordaan01:45,5801:52,0601:47,84+6,87
3.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:41,46(4)03:32,05(3)05:24,50(3)07:14,46(3)
 Michiel Moerman01:50,5901:52,4501:49,96+17,31
4.VIDVidar[2]01:40,75(3)03:32,79(4)05:25,44(4)07:16,98(4)
 Jasper van der Gaag01:52,0401:52,6501:51,54+19,83