zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidarHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:58,773e
Sjoerd van Loon
VIDVidarHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:01,582e
Bas Bremer
VIDVidarDEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:42,591e
Céline van der Hall
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:23,327e
Merel Flinsenberg
VIDVidar 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:31,941e
Niek Simons
VIDVidar 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:31,731e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidar 2LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:00,537e
Jill Manders
VIDVidar 3LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:08,996e
Amber Raadschilders
VIDVidar 1LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]08:31,473e
Ruby van Schaik
VIDVidarDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:11,408e
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster
VIDVidarHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:22,962e
Stan Dings
VIDVidar/TritonHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:25,343e
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:45,465e
Leroy van Loopik
VIDVidarHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:10,175e
Luc Zuijderwijk
VIDVidar 1HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:28,015e
Jochem Hoekstra
VIDVidar 2HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:34,614e
Niek van Limbergen
VIDVidar/NjordHE 2xA-finale[6]06:52,733e
Koen van Brussel
VIDVidarHDev 2xA-finale[7]06:43,183e
Sjoerd van Loon
VIDVidarHEj 4+A-finale[3]06:57,236e
Bas Bremer
VIDVidarDEj 4+A-finale[5]07:33,521e
Céline van der Hall
VIDVidar 2LHG 1xA-finale[3]07:34,157e
Niek Simons
VIDVidar 1LHG 1xA-finale[4]07:32,355e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidar 1LDG 1xA-finale[1]08:18,542e
Ruby van Schaik
VIDVidarHG 4xA-finale[8]06:08,262e
Dogus Koker
VIDVidarHG 2-A-finale[3]07:31,896e
Stan Dings
VIDVidar/OrcaLHE 2+A-finale[3]08:40,663e
Koen van Brussel
VIDVidar 2HG 1xA-finale[1]07:45,188e
Niek van Limbergen

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidar 1HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:53,976e
Ruben van den Berg
VIDVidar 2HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]niet gefinisht
Ruben Franz Jan Dickhoff
VIDVidarHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:11,941e
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]10:00,775e
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster
VIDVidarLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:26,303e
Leroy van Loopik
VIDVidar 1HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:58,414e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidar 2HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:28,062e
Sander van Casteren
VIDVidarHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:10,253e
Bas Bremer
VIDVidarHE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 3[5]06:07,362e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidarDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:46,146e
Kyra Rikhof
VIDVidarHGb 4-A-finale[6]06:28,231e
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarLHGb 4-A-finale[3]06:39,122e
Leroy van Loopik
ORCOrca/Proteus/VidarLHG 4+A-finale[2]06:51,491e
Koen van Brussel
VIDVidarDB 4+A-finale[4]07:39,311e
Céline van der Hall
VIDVidarHB 8+A-finale[5]06:01,302e
Luc Zuijderwijk
VIDVidarHE 8+ NSKA-finale[8]05:52,554e
Thomas van Tussenbroek