zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
VIDVidarHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 09:00[5]
Sjoerd van Loon
VIDVidarHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 09:05[6]
Bas Bremer
VIDVidarDEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2za 09:20[7]
Céline van der Hall
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 09:25[5]
Merel Flinsenberg
VIDVidar 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1za 10:10[6]
Niek Simons
VIDVidar 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:15[7]
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidar 2LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 11:00[7]
Jill Manders
VIDVidar 3LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3za 11:05[4]
Amber Raadschilders
VIDVidar 1LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3za 11:05[8]
Ruby van Schaik
VIDVidarDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 11:15[5]
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster
VIDVidarHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1za 11:40[3]
Stan Dings
VIDVidar/TritonHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3za 13:05[6]
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2za 13:30[2]
Leroy van Loopik
VIDVidarHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 13:40[8]
Luc Zuijderwijk
VIDVidar 1HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1za 13:45[7]
Jochem Hoekstra
VIDVidar 2HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 13:50[3]
Niek van Limbergen
VIDVidar/NjordHE 2xA-finaleza 14:55[6]
Koen van Brussel
VIDVidarHDev 2xA-finaleza 15:20[7]
Sjoerd van Loon
VIDVidarHEj 4+A-finaleza 15:25[3]
Bas Bremer
VIDVidarDEj 4+A-finaleza 15:30[5]
Céline van der Hall
VIDVidar 2LHG 1xA-finaleza 16:10[3]
Niek Simons
VIDVidar 1LHG 1xA-finaleza 16:10[4]
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidar 1LDG 1xA-finaleza 16:15[1]
Ruby van Schaik
VIDVidarHG 4xA-finaleza 16:35[8]
Dogus Koker
VIDVidarHG 2-A-finaleza 17:05[3]
Stan Dings
VIDVidar/OrcaLHE 2+A-finaleza 17:20[3]
Koen van Brussel
VIDVidar 2HG 1xA-finaleza 18:10[1]
Niek van Limbergen

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
VIDVidar 1HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 08:34[5]
Ruben van den Berg
VIDVidar 2HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 08:38[6]
Ruben Franz Jan Dickhoff
VIDVidarHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1zo 08:51[8]
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 10:11[7]
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster
VIDVidarLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1zo 10:26[7]
Leroy van Loopik
VIDVidar 1HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 11:16[5]
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidar 2HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 11:16[6]
Sander van Casteren
VIDVidarHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2zo 13:26[8]
Bas Bremer
VIDVidarHE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 3zo 13:46[5]
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidarDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2zo 14:31[6]
Kyra Rikhof
VIDVidarHGb 4-A-finalezo 15:14[6]
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarLHGb 4-A-finalezo 15:59[3]
Leroy van Loopik
ORCOrca/Proteus/VidarLHG 4+A-finalezo 16:09[2]
Koen van Brussel
VIDVidarDB 4+A-finalezo 17:09[4]
Céline van der Hall
VIDVidarHB 8+A-finalezo 17:49[5]
Luc Zuijderwijk
VIDVidarHE 8+ NSKA-finalezo 17:54[8]
Thomas van Tussenbroek