Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
HED124Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ15G 4x+Time Trial07:12.438th
Hope Tait
HED141Headington School Oxford Boat ClubJ14G 8x+ 2Time Trial07:29.994th
Ruby Norburn
HED228Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ14G 8x+ 1Time Trial07:10.0210th
Lucy Gardiner
HED271Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ14G 4x+Time Trial07:12.792nd
Amelia Gleed
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ15G 4x+Semifinal A/B 2[6]07:31.043rd
Hope Tait
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ15G 4x+Final A[7]07:35.526th
Hope Tait
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat ClubJ14G 8x+ 2Final A[6]07:45.933rd
Ruby Norburn
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ14G 8x+ 1Final B[6]07:31.541st
Lucy Gardiner
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ14G 4x+Final A[4]07:45.662nd
Amelia Gleed

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
HED42Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ15 G8+Time Trial06:52.757th
Hope Tait
HED145Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 8+Time Trial06:33.712nd
Katie Jeans
HED311Headington School Oxford Boat Club ACh G8+Time Trial06:29.596th
Claudia Rossington
HED313Headington School Oxford Boat Club AG2nd 8+Time Trial06:47.9711th
Emily Waldron
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ15 G8+Semifinal A/B 1[3]07:12.403rd
Hope Tait
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club ACh G8+Semifinal A/B 1[3]06:58.584th
Claudia Rossington
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AG2nd 8+Semifinal A/B 1[7]07:07.605th
Emily Waldron
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ15 G8+Final A[2]07:13.656th
Hope Tait
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 8+Final A[5]06:57.822nd
Katie Jeans
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AG2nd 8+Final B[4]07:16.644th
Emily Waldron
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club ACh G8+Final A[8]06:49.458th
Claudia Rossington

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
HED119Headington School Oxford Boat Club AChG 2-Time Trial08:04.8713th
Cordelia Mahony
HED162Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 2xTime Trial07:33.812nd
Eleanor Giles
HED171Headington School Oxford Boat Club BJ16G 2xTime Trial08:09.6224th
Phoebe Horan
HED284Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 4xTime Trial07:13.9312th
Cleo Shore
HED328Headington School Oxford Boat Club BChG 4xTime Trial07:06.0122nd
Rachel Grainger
HED346Headington School Oxford Boat Club AChG 4xTime Trial06:44.273rd
Claudia Rossington
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 2xSemifinal A/B 1[6]07:58.492nd
Eleanor Giles
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 4xSemifinal A/B 2[1]07:31.026th
Cleo Shore
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AChG 4xSemifinal A/B 1[5]06:59.362nd
Claudia Rossington
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 2xFinal A[3]07:36.161st
Eleanor Giles
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 4xFinal B[2]07:30.926th
Cleo Shore
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AChG 4xFinal A[4]06:57.433rd
Claudia Rossington