Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
HED124Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ15G 4x+Time TrialFri, 10:20
Hope Tait
HED141Headington School Oxford Boat ClubJ14G 8x+ 2Time TrialFri, 10:45
Ruby Norburn
HED228Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ14G 8x+ 1Time TrialFri, 12:00
Lucy Gardiner
HED271Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ14G 4x+Time TrialFri, 12:30
Amelia Gleed
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ15G 4x+Semifinal A/B 2Fri, 15:13[6]
Hope Tait
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ15G 4x+Final AFri, 17:01[7]
Hope Tait
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat ClubJ14G 8x+ 2Final AFri, 17:13[6]
Ruby Norburn
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ14G 8x+ 1Final BFri, 17:43[6]
Lucy Gardiner
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ14G 4x+Final AFri, 18:01[4]
Amelia Gleed

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
HED42Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ15 G8+Time TrialSat, 08:20
Hope Tait
HED145Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 8+Time TrialSat, 09:50
Katie Jeans
HED311Headington School Oxford Boat Club ACh G8+Time TrialSat, 11:30
Claudia Rossington
HED313Headington School Oxford Boat Club AG2nd 8+Time TrialSat, 11:30
Emily Waldron
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ15 G8+Semifinal A/B 1Sat, 13:17[3]
Hope Tait
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club ACh G8+Semifinal A/B 1Sat, 14:53[3]
Claudia Rossington
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AG2nd 8+Semifinal A/B 1Sat, 14:53[7]
Emily Waldron
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ15 G8+Final ASat, 15:59[2]
Hope Tait
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 8+Final ASat, 17:05[5]
Katie Jeans
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AG2nd 8+Final BSat, 18:16[4]
Emily Waldron
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club ACh G8+Final ASat, 18:22[8]
Claudia Rossington

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
HED119Headington School Oxford Boat Club AChG 2-Time TrialSun, 08:50
Cordelia Mahony
HED162Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 2xTime TrialSun, 09:00
Eleanor Giles
HED171Headington School Oxford Boat Club BJ16G 2xTime TrialSun, 09:00
Phoebe Horan
HED284Headington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 4xTime TrialSun, 09:50
Cleo Shore
HED328Headington School Oxford Boat Club BChG 4xTime TrialSun, 10:20
Rachel Grainger
HED346Headington School Oxford Boat Club AChG 4xTime TrialSun, 10:20
Claudia Rossington
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 2xSemifinal A/B 1Sun, 12:50[6]
Eleanor Giles
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 4xSemifinal A/B 2Sun, 13:32[1]
Cleo Shore
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AChG 4xSemifinal A/B 1Sun, 13:50[5]
Claudia Rossington
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 2xFinal ASun, 15:44[3]
Eleanor Giles
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AJ16G 4xFinal BSun, 16:14[2]
Cleo Shore
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AChG 4xFinal ASun, 16:44[4]
Claudia Rossington