Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
KRC146Kingston Rowing Club AJ15G 4+Time Trial07:29.412nd
Eva Strubel
KRC164Kingston Rowing Club BJ15G 4+Time Trial07:37.155th
Yasmin Limalia Cheng
KRC173Kingston Rowing ClubJ14 4x+Time Trial06:39.881st
Adam de Rozairo
KRC230Kingston Rowing ClubJ14G 8x+ 1Time Trial06:56.323rd
ARABELLA PARKINS-GODWIN
KRC303Kingston Rowing Club AJ15 4+Time Trial06:32.131st
Jai Patel
KRC304Kingston Rowing Club BJ15 4+Time Trial06:50.925th
Sam Asher
KRCKingston Rowing Club AJ15G 4+Semifinal A/B 1[4]07:51.111st
Eva Strubel
KRCKingston Rowing Club BJ15G 4+Semifinal A/B 2[3]07:58.022nd
Yasmin Limalia Cheng
KRCKingston Rowing Club BJ15 4+Semifinal A/B 2[3]07:17.943rd
Sam Asher
KRCKingston Rowing Club AJ15 4+Semifinal A/B 2[4]07:08.151st
Jai Patel
KRCKingston Rowing Club AJ15G 4+Final A[5]07:51.431st
Eva Strubel
KRCKingston Rowing Club BJ15G 4+Final A[6]08:13.526th
Yasmin Limalia Cheng
KRCKingston Rowing ClubJ14 4x+Final A[5]07:03.621st
Adam de Rozairo
KRCKingston Rowing ClubJ14G 8x+ 1Final A[6]07:17.862nd
ARABELLA PARKINS-GODWIN
KRCKingston Rowing Club AJ15 4+Final A[4]07:07.481st
Jai Patel
KRCKingston Rowing Club BJ15 4+Final A[7]07:34.186th
Sam Asher

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
KRC74Kingston Rowing ClubJ16 4+Time Trial06:44.877th
Zac Harrison
KRC104Kingston Rowing ClubNon-Ch G4+Time Trial06:58.361st
Emma Quin
KRC124Kingston Rowing ClubJ16G 4+Time Trial07:29.3710th
Liveen Dosanjh
KRCKingston Rowing ClubNon-Ch G4+Semifinal A/B 2[4]07:23.931st
Emma Quin
KRCKingston Rowing ClubJ16G 4+Semifinal A/B 1[7]07:41.432nd
Liveen Dosanjh
KRCKingston Rowing ClubJ16 4+Final B[5]07:07.802nd
Zac Harrison
KRCKingston Rowing ClubNon-Ch G4+Final A[5]07:22.731st
Emma Quin
KRCKingston Rowing ClubJ16G 4+Final A[6]07:39.204th
Liveen Dosanjh

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
KRC83Kingston Rowing ClubJ16 2xTime Trial07:38.9228th
Liam Bryan
KRC136Kingston Rowing Club AChG 2-Time Trial07:35.661st
Hannah Medcalf
KRC144Kingston Rowing Club BJ16G 2xTime Trial08:08.1623rd
Liveen Dosanjh
KRC163Kingston Rowing Club AJ16G 2xTime Trial07:36.765th
Jessica Martin
KRC295Kingston Rowing ClubJ16G 4xTime Trial07:29.4619th
Imogen King
KRCKingston Rowing Club AChG 2-Semifinal A/B 2[6]08:00.401st
Hannah Medcalf
KRCKingston Rowing Club AJ16G 2xSemifinal A/B 2[4]07:54.971st
Jessica Martin
KRCKingston Rowing Club AChG 2-Final A[5]07:37.251st
Hannah Medcalf
KRCKingston Rowing Club AJ16G 2xFinal A[5]07:43.063rd
Jessica Martin