Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SHR97Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AJ15G 4x+Time Trial07:22.5618th
Isabelle Thomassen
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AJ15G 4x+Final C[2]07:44.466th
Isabelle Thomassen

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SHR9Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AJ15 8+Time Trial06:08.6010th
Garret Healy
SHR49Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AJ15 G8+Time Trial07:02.0614th
Elspeth Letts
SHR79Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8+Time Trial06:40.3115th
Frederick Bayne
SHR114Royal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubNon-Ch G4+Time Trial07:30.8816th
Ella Fox-Davies
SHR162Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AJ16 8+Time Trial05:58.489th
Orlando Williams
SHR267Royal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubChG 2xTime Trial07:28.3216th
Tessa Scott Bell
SHR278Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club2nd 8+Time Trial05:40.861st
Henry Fletcher
SHR372Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club ACh 8+Time Trial05:30.103rd
Dominic Sullivan
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AJ15 8+Semifinal A/B 1[2]06:27.934th
Garret Healy
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AJ16 8+Semifinal A/B 2[2]06:15.774th
Orlando Williams
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club ACh 8+Semifinal A/B 1[4]05:54.162nd
Dominic Sullivan
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AJ15 8+Final B[5]06:27.151st
Garret Healy
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AJ16 8+Final B[4]06:19.673rd
Orlando Williams
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club2nd 8+Final A[4]06:07.174th
Henry Fletcher
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club ACh 8+Final A[3]05:50.444th
Dominic Sullivan

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SHR28Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AJ16 4-Time Trial06:30.7812th
Orlando Williams
SHR352Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AChG 4xTime Trial06:41.891st
Olivia Moir
SHR372Royal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubCh4-Time Trial06:09.424th
Dominic Sullivan
SHR387Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club ACh 4+Time Trial06:36.3710th
Archie McKirdy
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AJ16 4-Semifinal A/B 2[1]06:53.375th
Orlando Williams
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AChG 4xSemifinal A/B 2[6]07:00.361st
Olivia Moir
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubCh4-Semifinal A/B 2[5]06:25.552nd
Dominic Sullivan
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club ACh 4+Semifinal A/B 1[4]06:41.535th
Archie McKirdy
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AJ16 4-Final B[3]06:53.225th
Orlando Williams
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club AChG 4xFinal A[5]06:56.602nd
Olivia Moir
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubCh4-Final A[4]06:22.116th
Dominic Sullivan
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club ACh 4+Final B[8]06:45.572nd
Archie McKirdy