Sat, 08:55 - Race 205 - J15 2nd 8+ Time Trial

12 fastest => SAB

pos.codecrew
stroke
number400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club B8701:14.64(1)02:53.53(1)--06:13.17(1)SAB
 Benedict Harker01:38.89
2.NSCNorwich School Boat Club8501:17.82(3)02:57.50(2)--06:17.89(2)SAB
 James (Alex) Dixon01:39.68+4.72
3.KCSKings College School Boat Club A9101:18.51(8)02:59.79(4)--06:22.53(3)SAB
 William Long01:41.28+9.36
4.RADRadley College Boat Club A8901:17.51(2)02:58.29(3)--06:22.74(4)SAB
 March Turnbull01:40.78+9.57
5.WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A9501:19.25(11)03:01.91(9)--06:24.20(5)SAB
 Taylor Brown01:42.66+11.03
6.ETNEton College Boat Club B8101:17.85(4)03:00.67(6)--06:25.78(6)SAB
 Titus MacDermot01:42.82+12.61
7.BDSBedford School Boat Club A9201:19.63(12)03:01.65(8)--06:27.98(7)SAB
 Archie Sellers01:42.02+14.81
8.ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A7801:18.28(6)03:00.96(7)--06:28.46(8)SAB
 Max Kidd May01:42.68+15.29
9.HAMHampton School Boat Club A8201:17.95(5)03:00.40(5)--06:28.47(9)SAB
 Jamie Harrison01:42.45+15.30
10.LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A9401:20.35(14)03:03.61(13)--06:28.90(10)SAB
 Tom Kerley01:43.26+15.73
11.SGCSt Georges College Boat Club A9301:18.65(9)03:03.44(12)--06:31.58(11)SAB
 Matthew Kondo01:44.79+18.41
12.KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club A8401:19.03(10)03:03.14(11)--06:32.37(12)SAB
 William Burrows01:44.11+19.20
13.DULDulwich College Boat Club8301:18.30(7)03:02.37(10)--06:33.24(13)
 Tom Bull01:44.07+20.07
14.ETNEton College Boat Club A9001:19.99(13)03:04.57(14)--06:33.52(14)
 Maximus Eddis01:44.58+20.35
15.SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club B7901:21.43(16)03:08.49(17)--06:40.31(15)
 Frederick Bayne01:47.06+27.14
16.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club C8601:21.04(15)03:07.29(16)--06:40.75(16)
 Alexander Ridley01:46.25+27.58
17.BDSBedford School Boat Club B9601:24.29(19)03:15.36(18)--06:57.96(17)
 Ethan Whitlock01:51.07+44.79
18.LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club B9701:23.25(18)03:17.73(19)--06:58.61(18)
 Sammi Kylani01:54.48+45.44
19.HAMHampton School Boat Club B8801:25.58(20)03:19.18(20)--07:06.81(19)
 Ben Francis01:53.60+53.64
20.RADRadley College Boat Club B8001:21.83(17)03:07.26(15)--07:07.78(20)
 Oscar White01:45.43+54.61
21.KCSKings College School Boat Club B7701:31.94(21)03:25.74(21)--07:11.52(21)
 David Lovering01:53.80+58.35