Saturday

February 6, 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
USAJohn WeberM302000 meter[1]07:23.418th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USADan BennettM302000 meter[2]06:02.52nd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USASean WalshM302000 meter[3]06:39.311th
Team Invictus (USA)
USABenjamin RogersM302000 meter[7]06:21.84th
River City Rowing Club
USACale RamseyM302000 meter[8]07:02.015th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPaul ScullionM302000 meter[14]06:57.013th
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Brett SwindleM302000 meter[17]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPaul MarcyM302000 meter[20]05:59.31st
Southern California Scullers Club
CFNYRobert CarsonM302000 meter[24]06:35.410th
Concept Fitness
USAFred LuminosoM402000 meter[4]06:45.715th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USADameon DuncanM402000 meter[6]07:40.434th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAArthur WareM402000 meter[7]06:58.224th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USADavid KeyzerM402000 meter[12]07:00.025th
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
USAAdam BielanskiM402000 meter[15]07:33.631st
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJohn CiccarelloM402000 meter[20]06:46.117th
Occoquan Boat Club
USAPatrick RufoM402000 meter[22]06:38.910th
Fairmount Rowing Association
USAChristian FauriaM402000 meter[23]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAWin HayesM402000 meter[25]06:45.816th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAEric SmithM402000 meter[29]06:56.522nd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJohn GarveyM402000 meter[32]07:27.030th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAShawn BasticM402000 meter[34]06:17.11st
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
USADavid HarrisM502000 meter[1]06:28.25th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPeder ThorstensonM502000 meter[5]06:16.62nd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USABrian WetzlerM502000 meter[11]07:47.515th
Redoubt 8 Rowing Federation
USAAndrew BodleyM502000 meter[14]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAAndrew BenkoM502000 meter[15]06:13.31st
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJoey WurtzM502000 meter[16]--
MAD Team
USAErnesto AceboM502000 meter[22]07:04.212th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAEric SearsM552000 meter[2]07:00.314th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJohn CrillyM552000 meter[9]06:56.910th
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
USASteve ElmsM552000 meter[14]07:58.623rd
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAScott SmithM552000 meter[15]06:47.67th
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
USAMark JamesM552000 meter[16]06:58.413th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPaul ParadisM552000 meter[17]06:52.49th
Marin Rowing Association
USAKristin EllisM552000 meter[20]--
NeuBayern Racing
USARobert HamillM552000 meter[22]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAStuart JohnstonM602000 meter[1]07:29.711th
Duwamish Rowing Club
USARobert WisemanM602000 meter[2]06:51.64th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAMichael FountainM602000 meter[3]07:29.69th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAEdward SmithM602000 meter[4]07:13.87th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAChrister Fiege-KollmannM602000 meter[5]06:48.02nd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAChristopher del ReyM602000 meter[9]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPeter MitchellM602000 meter[12]07:12.06th
Long Lake Rowing Crew
USAMark D MazurM602000 meter[14]07:42.913th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAGerald GrayceM702000 meter[4]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USANorton SchlachterM702000 meter[5]07:15.71st
Unaffiliated (USA)
USALeland GianniniM752000 meter[9]09:29.54th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPaul McDonaldM752000 meter[10]09:03.13rd
CRUfit
USAAlan McClennenM802000 meter[1]08:02.71st
Cape Cod Masters Rowing
USAWilliam HoskenLM802000 meter[2]08:56.71st
Power Rowing
USAFrederik OsborneM902000 meter[4]10:52.21st
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKirsten KlineW302000 meter[8]06:51.71st
Greater Houston Rowing Club
USARaina StromanW302000 meter[11]did not start
Virginia Beach Veterans Rowing, Inc.
USAHeather PetraszkoW302000 meter[15]07:40.16th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKaren SymondsW402000 meter[2]08:16.37th
Wichita Rowing Association
USAMorgan McGrathW402000 meter[7]07:08.22nd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USANatalie MeneshianW402000 meter[9]09:01.510th
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAJordan FalconeW402000 meter[11]07:04.91st
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAWendy ClarkW402000 meter[12]08:23.19th
North Cascades Crew
USAElizabeth WetzlerW502000 meter[5]09:49.15th
Redoubt 8 Rowing Federation
USAJennifer BakerW552000 meter[8]08:28.51st
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJulia SchonbergW602000 meter[10]07:58.23rd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USACarla SteinW602000 meter[12]07:37.01st
Taff Attack Racing
USAEileen RyanW702000 meter[2]08:05.21st
Narragansett Boat Club
USAPatricia HagenLW702000 meter[3]11:17.31st
Unaffiliated (USA)
USASteven LalevichLM302000 meter[6]06:57.53rd
Bacon House
USAStephen KressLM302000 meter[7]07:10.36th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPj KaputaLM402000 meter[8]06:44.84th
Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc.
USAMichael MeehanLM402000 meter[10]07:07.511th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKenneth EdwardsLM402000 meter[16]06:55.37th
Capital Rowing Club
USABenjamin BoehmLM402000 meter[17]06:44.43rd
OKC Riversport
USAShon CookLM402000 meter[18]06:58.48th
OKC Riversport
USADavid JonesLM402000 meter[21]06:52.86th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USACarlos ReateguiLM502000 meter[3]06:36.61st
Lake Merritt Rowing Club
USANasi PiergiorgioLM502000 meter[4]07:23.47th
IRC MANTOVA ITA
USAThomas SibsonLM502000 meter[8]07:06.54th
Fairmount Rowing Association
USASteve TagueLM552000 meter[13]06:51.51st
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
USABrian WhiteLM552000 meter[14]07:19.73rd
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
USATerry TurnerLM602000 meter[1]07:21.84th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USARobert SymondsLM602000 meter[3]07:27.15th
Wichita Rowing Association
USAKevin SigRistLM602000 meter[5]07:07.23rd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAWilliam IrvineLM652000 meter[7]08:18.23rd
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
USADavid SpectorLM652000 meter[8]07:11.51st
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAStefanie Weisseisen-LundLW302000 meter[1]07:40.51st
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJodi PlanteLW402000 meter[2]08:07.15th
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
USAHeather KentonLW402000 meter[5]07:23.42nd
The Firm Fitness Center
USAJody ShoupLW402000 meter[6]08:03.33rd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKaryn BurrillLW402000 meter[7]08:28.86th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USALesley BodleyLW402000 meter[9]08:03.44th
Unaffiliated (USA)
CFNYElizabeth CarsonLW402000 meter[10]07:18.61st
Concept Fitness
USATassana LandyLW552000 meter[1]08:15.72nd
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
USACeCe AgudaLW552000 meter[4]08:35.43rd
Steeringuwright, LLC
USADaphne ScottLW602000 meter[5]08:20.41st
Unaffiliated (USA)
USABarbara HoganLW752000 meter[7]09:03.61st
Fairmount Rowing Association
USANicholas ThomasM500 meter[1]01:18.72nd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAAdam BielanskiM500 meter[2]01:35.732nd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJarred ElmarM500 meter[4]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPeder ThorstensonM500 meter[6]01:21.06th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAMatthew StankiewitchM500 meter[11]01:19.33rd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAChavdar PavlovM500 meter[16]01:31.027th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAErnesto AceboM500 meter[21]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USASean WalshM500 meter[23]01:24.710th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAChristian FauriaM500 meter[31]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAFred LuminosoM500 meter[35]01:30.826th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPatrick RufoM500 meter[39]01:27.518th
Fairmount Rowing Association
USAPaul McDonaldM500 meter[41]02:04.035th
CRUfit
USAChristopher del ReyM500 meter[43]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKevin FinkM500 meter[45]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USABusola Akinwale MantheiW500 meter[6]01:33.02nd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAMorgan McGrathW500 meter[8]01:32.31st
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAReuben LatigoLM500 meter[1]01:38.57th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USADavid SpectorLM500 meter[5]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJeff WolffLM500 meter[7]01:26.73rd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAStephen KressLM500 meter[8]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USATyson WhittLM500 meter[10]01:27.14th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAMichael MeehanLM500 meter[12]01:35.55th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAHeather KentonLW500 meter[5]01:42.12nd
The Firm Fitness Center
USASamantha RathmanLW500 meter[9]02:01.28th
Oyster Bay Rowing
USAIan DoctorM U19500 meter[1]01:27.84th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAStanley ZolekM U19500 meter[4]01:36.65th
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAHenry VoellerM U19500 meter[6]01:25.13rd
The Milwaukee Rowing Club
USAAlex CalifanoLM U19500 meter[7]01:55.83rd
CHS Rowing
USATarun GaneshkumarLM U19500 meter[9]01:49.52nd
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAMatt CalifanoLM U19500 meter[10]01:43.51st
CHS Rowing
USAIsabella De NesW U19500 meter[2]01:53.510th
RowLA
USAEliana GoldsteinW U19500 meter[8]01:45.95th
RowLA
USAEmily LopezW U19500 meter[10]01:53.911th
RowLA
USALauren EspositoW U19500 meter[11]01:52.99th
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USASydney HuberW U19500 meter[12]01:42.33rd
RowLA
USAXiara LemoineW U19500 meter[13]01:46.96th
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAEmma StallerLW U19500 meter[1]01:50.31st
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAMarina TscharnerLW U19500 meter[3]02:04.411th
RowLA
USAAnoushka RishiLW U19500 meter[5]02:01.28th
Syosset Rowing Club
USALexi MarcusLW U19500 meter[6]01:59.96th
RowLA
USASydney KassinoveLW U19500 meter[7]01:53.14th
Syosset Rowing Club
USAKassie KimLW U19500 meter[9]02:00.37th
RowLA
USAGabrielle UnsonLW U19500 meter[11]01:52.52nd
Syosset Rowing Club
USAMassey WillisLW U19500 meter[12]02:01.79th
RowLA

Sunday

February 7, 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
USASean WalshSoldier On4 minutes[12]1228m1st
Sean Walsh
USAKevin FinkM2000 meter[2]06:38.49th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USADan BennettM2000 meter[6]06:03.72nd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAGregory DavisM2000 meter[13]05:53.01st
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAMatthew StankiewitchM2000 meter[15]06:12.23rd
Unaffiliated (USA)
USASean WalshM2000 meter[16]did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKirsten KlineW2000 meter[4]06:51.01st
Greater Houston Rowing Club
USAJared GrahamM U232000 meter[4]06:29.06th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAChristos ColaitisM U232000 meter[12]07:07.411th
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAHenry VoellerM U192000 meter[2]06:28.74th
The Milwaukee Rowing Club
USATristan AtreidesM U192000 meter[15]did not start
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAJack CorlissM U192000 meter[16]06:43.411th
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAStanley ZolekM U192000 meter[17]07:33.324th
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAIan DoctorM U192000 meter[18]06:31.36th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAShawn KapoorM U192000 meter[19]07:30.222nd
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAThomas GravesM U192000 meter[20]07:04.020th
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USARyan MathesonM U192000 meter[26]07:02.318th
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USAElla BarryW U192000 meter[7]07:16.92nd
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAPaige LohW U192000 meter[24]07:30.26th
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAAlexandra WeilertW U192000 meter[28]07:33.89th
Oak Neck Rowing
USAVictoria GrosskopfW U192000 meter[29]did not start
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USAHeidi BiedenkappW U192000 meter[30]07:45.414th
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USAAlex CalifanoM U172000 meter[2]08:39.348th
CHS Rowing
USAChristopher MoraleM U172000 meter[7]did not start
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USALorenzo FerrariM U172000 meter[8]07:14.620th
Syosset Rowing Club
USAPeter RacanelloM U172000 meter[16]06:43.08th
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAAlden WeaverM U172000 meter[17]06:36.55th
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
USAKyle ChenM U172000 meter[21]08:15.146th
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAMichael MeneshianM U172000 meter[22]06:40.46th
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAPreston BiedenkappM U172000 meter[28]did not start
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USADean SafranM U172000 meter[29]07:03.014th
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USALuke EwardM U172000 meter[30]06:31.44th
Triangle Rowing Club
USALuke ZaslowM U172000 meter[4]07:12.018th
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAWilliam GokeyM U172000 meter[9]07:57.544th
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USABrett BeamanM U172000 meter[17]06:53.513th
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USADaniel KeselmanM U172000 meter[18]07:56.343rd
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAMatt CalifanoM U172000 meter[21]07:31.632nd
CHS Rowing
USAEthan GoodM U172000 meter[22]07:31.733rd
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAMichael ForteM U172000 meter[26]did not start
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAHenry DavisonM U172000 meter[28]07:41.039th
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAReagan NielsenW U172000 meter[7]09:02.455th
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAHannah BatesW U172000 meter[11]07:41.410th
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAJulia DiMeoW U172000 meter[28]did not start
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USARani KapoorW U172000 meter[30]did not start
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USALeela TickooW U172000 meter[34]08:18.433rd
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
PJRCSara LouserW U172000 meter[36]did not start
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USAMadison CataneseW U172000 meter[38]did not start
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USACatherine BarryW U172000 meter[6]07:23.91st
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAVictoria ConradW U172000 meter[12]08:23.739th
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAEva SmithW U172000 meter[25]08:10.425th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USASydney HuberW U172000 meter[27]07:37.16th
RowLA
USACeleste CamposW U172000 meter[31]08:29.243rd
RowLA
USASofia UlinskiW U172000 meter[35]07:31.22nd
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USAChris EvansM PR32000 meter[2]did not start
Canal Dock Boathouse, Inc.
USAGerardo ChavezM PR32000 meter[3]07:16.93rd
Community Rowing, Inc.
USASean WalshSoldier On1 minute[10]did not start
Sean Walsh
USABenjamin BoehmLM2000 meter[2]06:52.13rd
OKC Riversport
USAReuben LatigoLM2000 meter[5]07:37.55th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USANicholas AronowLM U192000 meter[8]did not start
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAPierce ElmsLM U192000 meter[13]07:47.615th
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USABrandon FernandezLM U192000 meter[17]06:40.41st
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAChristoff UlinskiLM U192000 meter[18]did not start
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USAJamie ReidyLW U192000 meter[1]08:02.06th
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKassie KimLW U192000 meter[7]did not start
RowLA
USASophia DeMartinoLW U192000 meter[19]09:15.111th
Oak Neck Rowing Academy